William Laubernds

Event Category
7 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Category 3 Men
22 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined
7 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Category 3 Men
10 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Category 3 Men
18 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined
5 Eugene Celebration Category 3 Men
3 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Category 3 Men
29 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 1/2/3
9 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
13 Portland Twilight Crit Category 3
5 OBRA Championship RR 1 Category 3
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
12 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men
9 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 3 Men
126 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined
18 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 3 Men
29 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 3 Men
16 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 3 Men
15 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men
13 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3
39 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined
16 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3
18 High Desert Omnium Category 3
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3
16 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
15 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men
21 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 Men
31 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
29 Cirque du Cycling Category 3
43 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
34 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 1/2/3
12 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 3
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
15 Silverton RR Men 3
54 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
27 Eugene Roubaix Men 3
26 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 3/4
67 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Men
281 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined
50 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
46 King's Valley Men 3
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
8 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 Men
6 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Men
5 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4
9 Piece of Cake Men 4
23 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 4
3 Echo Red to Red XC Singlespeed
28 Banana Belt Series Men 4
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4
11 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 4/5
32 Cherry Pie Men 4

72nd — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Points
32 Cherry Pie Men 4 1
11 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 4/5 1
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4 1
3 Echo Red to Red XC Singlespeed 1
23 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 4 1
9 Piece of Cake Men 4 1
5 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 1
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 1
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
46 King's Valley Men 3 1
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men 1
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men 1
50 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men 1
67 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
27 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 1
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
54 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
15 Silverton RR Men 3 1
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
12 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 1
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 1
34 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
43 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
29 Cirque du Cycling Category 3 1
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
31 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 1
21 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 Men 1
15 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 1
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
16 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 1
16 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 1
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 1
13 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 1
15 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 1
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
5 OBRA Championship RR 1 Category 3 1
13 Portland Twilight Crit Category 3 1
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
9 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
3 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Category 3 Men 1
10 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Category 3 Men 1
7 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Category 3 Men 1
7 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Category 3 Men 1
46

110th — 2010 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
34 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 267
267

160th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
46 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 255
89 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Category 4 Men 212
467

25th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
42 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 259
32 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Category 3 Men 269
22 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 279
807

22nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 7
3 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Category 3 Men 13
7 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Category 3 Men 9
29

42nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
12 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 4
13 Portland Twilight Crit Category 3 3
7 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Category 3 Men 9
16

32nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
15 Silverton RR Men 3 1
13 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 3
12 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men 12
5 OBRA Championship RR 1 Category 3 22
5 Eugene Celebration Category 3 Men 11
10 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Category 3 Men 6
55

34th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
3 Echo Red to Red XC Singlespeed 13
13

46th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
8 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 Men 8
6 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Men 10
18

89th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
11 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 4/5 7.5
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4 4.0
9 Piece of Cake Men 4 7.0
18.5

32nd — Mt. Tabor Series: Senior Men

Event Category Points
15 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 22
22

38th — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
15 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 11
11

30

Portland, OR

M

4033

747

1

A

2

4

July 16, 2007

December 31, 2014