Grant McElroy

Event Category
18 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Boys 13-14
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men 14-18
29 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men
15 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 13-14
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 13-14
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men 14-18
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings U14 Women
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Men
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings U14 Women
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 (High School Sweethearts)
3 Battle at Barlow Junior Men
17 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
10 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 4
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 10-12
1 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Junior Men 10-12 Omnium
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4
19 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
17 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
72 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined
1 OBRA Hillclimb TT Junior Men U12
1 OBRA Championship RR 1 Junior 10-12
1 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior 10-14
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4
80 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined
2 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Junior Men
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4
16 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
1 Gresham Crit Junior Men 10-13
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5
2 Alpenrose Sixday-Category Points Race Category 4/5
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
10 Tuesday PIR: June Series Category 4/5
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 4
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4
14 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
1 OBRA TT: Combined Combined
1 OBRA TT Junior Men 10-12
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men
39 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Junior Men 10-16
5 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Category 4/5
209 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined
3 OBRA TTT Men Junior
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 10-12
11 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice B
2 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Junrior Men
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
4 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 4/5
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
2 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Junior
1 Piece of Cake Junior 10-12
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior
5 Banana Belt Series Junior
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior
1 Jack Frost Time Trial: 7 Miles Junior Men 10-12
2 Cherry Pie Junior 13-15

1st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Points
6 2010 Overall BAR Junior Men 1442
1442

72nd — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Points
2 Cherry Pie Junior 13-15 1
1 Jack Frost Time Trial: 7 Miles Junior Men 10-12 1
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior 1
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior 1
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior 1
1 Piece of Cake Junior 10-12 1
2 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Junior 1
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men 1
2 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice B 1
11 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 10-12 1
3 OBRA TTT Men Junior 1
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
39 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 1
1 OBRA TT Junior Men 10-12 1
14 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 1
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 1
1 Gresham Crit Junior Men 10-13 1
16 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 1
2 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Junior Men 1
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 1
1 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior 10-14 1
1 OBRA Championship RR 1 Junior 10-12 1
1 OBRA Hillclimb TT Junior Men U12 1
19 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
17 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 1
1 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Junior Men 10-12 Omnium 1
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 10-12 1
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 1
10 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 1
17 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
3 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 1
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 (High School Sweethearts) 1
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men 1
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Men 1
29 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men 1
46

6th — 2010 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
55 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 246
2 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR Junior Men 299
1 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Junior Men 300
2 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 299
3 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR Junior Men 298
1442

117th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
56 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Category 4 Men 245
14 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR Category 4 Men 287
532

14th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 4 3
2 Alpenrose Sixday-Category Points Race Category 4/5 14
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4 12
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 4 9
38

55th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 13
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men 11
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men 14-18 2
26

2nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost Time Trial: 7 Miles Junior Men 10-12 15.0
3 OBRA TTT Men Junior 6.5
1 OBRA TT Junior Men 10-12 30.0
2 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Junior Men 14.0
1 OBRA Hillclimb TT Junior Men U12 30.0
95.5

56th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
4 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 4/5 12
5 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Category 4/5 11
10 Tuesday PIR: June Series Category 4/5 6
29

1st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Cherry Pie Junior 13-15 14
5 Banana Belt Series Junior 11
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior 9
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior 12
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior 11
1 Piece of Cake Junior 10-12 15
1 OBRA Championship RR 1 Junior 10-12 30
102

2nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Junior 14
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 10-12 15
1 Gresham Crit Junior Men 10-13 15
1 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior 10-14 15
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 10-12 30
89

3rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men 13
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Junior Men 10-16 14
1 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Junior Men 10-12 Omnium 30
57

18th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Points
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men 14
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Men 3
17

16

Portland, OR

M

1066

8073

B

2

3

August 26, 2005

December 31, 2014