alex wentz

Event Category
18 OBRA CCX Championship Category A
46 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A
23 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A
2 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Category A
31 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category A
22 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category A
25 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category A
27 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category A
6 Ninkrossi CX Category A
6 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Category A
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A
34 Battle at Barlow Cat A Men
2 Hood River Double Cross Category B
1 Hood River Double Cross: Chip Test Results Men B
1 Hood River Double Cross Category B
1 Pain+Suffer'n CX Category B
121 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined
36 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Cat 3 Men
28 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Cat 3 Men
7 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Cat 3 Men
29 Eugene Celebration Cat 3 Men
16 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Cat 3 Men
57 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined
15 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men B
18 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
30 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
14 OBRA Championship RR 1 Cat 3
36 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4
5 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4
11 Tuesday PIR: July Series Cat 3/4
6 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men
4 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Cat 3
8 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Cat 3
65 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined
8 High Desert Omnium Cat 3
19 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Cat 3
6 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Men
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men
12 Tuesday PIR: June Series Cat 3/4
12 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4
1 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Cat 4/5 Men
150 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Cat 4/5
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Cat 4/5
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Cat 4/5
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Cat 4/5 Men
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
23 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4
8 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Cat 3/4
14 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4
3 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4
8 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4
7 Eugene Roubaix Men 4
6 Tuesday PIR: April Series Cat 4/5
15 Tuesday PIR: April Series Cat 3/4
16 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4
5 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4
1 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5
8 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 4/5
19 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 5 Group A
3 Banana Belt Series Men 5
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 5A
12 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Cat 4/5
2 Cherry Pie Men 5A

31st — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Points
2 Cherry Pie Men 5A 1
12 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Cat 4/5 1
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 5A 1
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 5 Group A 1
19 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 1
8 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 4/5 1
1 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 1
5 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 1
16 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 1
7 Eugene Roubaix Men 4 1
8 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 1
3 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 1
14 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 1
23 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 1
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 1
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Cat 4/5 1
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Cat 4/5 1
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Cat 4/5 1
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Cat 4/5 Men 1
1 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 1
12 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 1
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 1
6 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Men 1
8 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Cat 3 1
19 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Cat 3 1
4 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Cat 3 1
6 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 1
5 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 1
36 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 1
14 OBRA Championship RR 1 Cat 3 1
30 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
18 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men B 1
15 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
16 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Cat 3 Men 1
7 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Cat 3 Men 1
28 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Cat 3 Men 1
36 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Cat 3 Men 1
1 Pain+Suffer'n CX Category B 1
1 Hood River Double Cross Category B 1
2 Hood River Double Cross Category B 1
34 Battle at Barlow Cat A Men 1
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A 1
6 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Category A 1
6 Ninkrossi CX Category A 1
27 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category A 1
25 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category A 1
22 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category A 1
31 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category A 1
2 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Category A 1
23 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A 1
46 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A 1
18 OBRA CCX Championship Category A 1
54

116th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
4 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Category 4 Men 297
65 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR Category 4 Men 236
533

38th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
21 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR Men B 280
90 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 211
27 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Category 3 Men 274
765

232nd — 2010 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
31 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR Men A 270
270

65th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Cat 4/5 15
15

4th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
12 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Cat 4/5 6
6 Tuesday PIR: April Series Cat 4/5 10
7 Eugene Roubaix Men 4 9
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 7
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Cat 4/5 Men 39
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Cat 4/5 36
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Cat 4/5 Men 39
146

31st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Points
6 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Category A 10
6 Ninkrossi CX Category A 10
2 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Category A 14
34

27th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
15 Tuesday PIR: April Series Cat 3/4 1
8 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Cat 3/4 8
8 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 8
12 Tuesday PIR: June Series Cat 3/4 4
8 High Desert Omnium Cat 3 8
4 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Cat 3 12
11 Tuesday PIR: July Series Cat 3/4 5
14 OBRA Championship RR 1 Cat 3 4
7 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Cat 3 Men 9
59

90th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
8 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Cat 3 8
8

21st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Points
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men B 15
1 Pain+Suffer'n CX Category B 15
1 Hood River Double Cross Category B 15
2 Hood River Double Cross Category B 14
59

2nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
2 Cherry Pie Men 5A 14
3 Banana Belt Series Men 5 13
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 5A 14
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 5 Group A 9
50

8th — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 14
6 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Men 32
6 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 64
110

9th — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 70
1 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 100
170

25

Portland, OR

M

7291

710

2

A

2

5

August 24, 2009

December 31, 2014