Longview Grand Prix Criterium

Longview, WA
August 14, 2010

If you have questions or corrections, please email Scott Jones.

Updated February 4, 2011 at 8:24 PM

Juniors

Num Name Team
1 2140 Emerson Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club
2 2239 Walker Prettyman Beaverton Bicycle Club
3 88 Julia Wygant

Masters 35+ 1/2/3

Num Name Team
1 66 Scott Laliberte Cannondale
2 198 Brian Forbes Upper Echelon Fitness
3 148 Steven R Holland United Finance
4 845 Todd Gallaher IJM.org
5 813 Sal Collura SLOCUM Rebound Racing
6 687 Scott Harman HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem
7 96 Greg Miranda Team WM
8 7777 T. Kenji Sugahara Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
9 93 Robert Velez First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
10 851 jason mauer Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
11 318 James Kramer Arizona Masters Racing
12 761 Mitch Denham NoMad Sports Club
13 136 David Root Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8
14 1142 Tony Dirks Mountain View Cycles
15 727 Richard Desmond Upper Echelon Fitness
16 1022 Hugh Givens bicycleattorney.com
17 315 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com
18 168 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
19 396 Jeff Harwood Ironclad Performance Wear
20 163 DL Byron Bike Hugger
DNF 68 Mike Roper Bikesale.com
DNF 689 Montgomery Hill Beaverton Bicycle Club

Masters 35+ 4/5

Num Name Team
1 94 Jason Hight Highlander Cycling
2 1384 Matthew Rider Team Bike Tires Direct
3 2873 Rick Zimmerman Old Town Bicycles
4 92 Barney Gill Cycle Therapy - 4 Corners Racing
5 1150 Erik Spillman Portland Velo
6 1167 Andrew Hayes Mountain View Cycles
7 2139 James Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club
8 1279 Eric Moody Mountain View Cycles
9 1299 Jeff Spencer Team Bike Tires Direct
10 89 Jeff wygant
11 1266 Eric Anderson Pacific Power Blue Sky
12 86 Shawn Kelly
13 87 Bob Stanton

Masters 50+

Num Name Team
1 148 Steven R Holland United Finance
2 727 Richard Desmond Upper Echelon Fitness
3 315 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com
4 155 Ivan Meadors United Finance
5 1295 lance brigman Team Bike Tires Direct
6 380 John Forbes Bri-Hop Cycling Team
7 85 Steve Thompson Bikesale.com
8 1022 Hugh Givens bicycleattorney.com
9 1370 David Smith Showers Pass
10 1091 Gordy bolstad Bikesale.com
11 799 greg estes Bikesale.com

Men 4/5

Num Name Team
1 2412 Cameron Duff
2 1198 Shaun Conley Ironclad Performance Wear
3 2414 Aubrey Edwards
4 2713 joe dominey
5 1550 John Harkness OHSU
6 2614 Aaron Davis Life Cycle Bike Shop
7 1384 Matthew Rider Team Bike Tires Direct
8 2869 Carl Dreyer
9 2997 Matt Webber Kermantle
10 89 Jeff wygant
11 2870 Jeff Marain
12 90 Monty Price Highlander Cycling
13 86 Shawn Kelly
14 91 Ian McClellon

Men Cat 1/2/3

Num Name Team
1 997 Ben Chaddock Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation
2 941 Cory Domingues Hutch's-Eugene
3 930 Roman Swan Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation
4 845 Todd Gallaher IJM.org
5 66 Scott Laliberte Cannondale
6 95 Derek Dixon
7 148 Steven R Holland United Finance
8 126 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team
9 802 Joe Baratto Bikesale.com
10 813 Sal Collura SLOCUM Rebound Racing
11 818 zachary kovalcik BRIHOP Cycling
12 1040 Brendon Gallant Guinness Cycling Team
13 966 Benjamin Miller Guinness Cycling Team
14 840 Robin Wessel Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
15 731 Jake Hansen Word-RCB
16 134 Eddie French Guinness Cycling Team
17 687 Scott Harman HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem
18 911 Steven Wilssens Bikesale.com
19 847 Quinn Keogh Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation
DNF 198 Brian Forbes Upper Echelon Fitness
DNF 870 Mark Hinman Bikesale.com/Wines of Washington
DNF 766 Andrew Utz HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem

Men Cat 3

Num Name Team
1 1243 Zachary Utz Ruckus Test Team
2 528 Derek Newell Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
3 96 Greg Swan Team WM
4 379 Mark Crawford Ironclad Performance Wear
5 738 Erik Hofland Artisan Family Racing
6 632 Mike Stockton Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource
7 520 Jesse Finch Gnehm Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource
8 766 Andrew Utz HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem

Women 1/2/3

Num Name Team
1 274 Leia Tyrrell CAPA Cycling Team
2 218 Lisa Reeve Veloforma
3 228 Karey Swan Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8
4 448 Jenn Levo Bridgetown Velo
5 3301 Pam Massey Bikesale.com
6 67 Sabrina Savage Trisport/Eclipse Racing
7 495 Erin Goodall Showers Pass
8 262 Jessica Kaplan Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8

Women Cat 4

Num Name Team
1 495 Erin Goodall Showers Pass
2 1612 Lisa Heathman bicycleattorney.com
3 1903 Liz Cartwright