IJM.org

Event Category Name
33 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Cat 3 Men Alex Telitsine
5 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Cat 3 Men Alex Telitsine
17 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Alex Telitsine
29 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Cat 3 Men Alex Telitsine
81 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Alex Telitsine
27 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Cat 3 Men Alex Telitsine
17 Eugene Celebration Cat 3 Men Alex Telitsine
4 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Todd Gallaher
4 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Men Cat 1/2/3 Todd Gallaher
29 Portland Twilight Crit Cat 1/2 Aaron Shaw
31 Portland Twilight Crit Cat 3 Jeff Dunn
25 Portland Twilight Crit Cat 1/2 Brad Kilcline
29 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Cat 3 Men Guy Tucker
8 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters Men 45+ Todd Gallaher
7 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Masters Men 45+ Todd Gallaher
27 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Masters Men 35+ Gregory Kauper
18 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters Men 35+ Gregory Kauper
8 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Master Men 45+ Todd Gallaher
1 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Masters Men 45+ Todd Gallaher
156 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Gregory Kauper
62 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Todd Gallaher
26 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Masters Men 35+ Gregory Kauper
32 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Master Men 35+ Gregory Kauper
32 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Master Men 35+ Gregory Kauper
13 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Master Men 45+ Todd Gallaher
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Cat 3 Men Alex Telitsine
15 Alpenrose Challenge: Omnium and Qualifiers Masters Omnium Guy Tucker
4 Alpenrose Challenge Master 40+ 3 K Pursuit Guy Tucker
3 Firecracker Time Trial: Combined Combined Alex Telitsine
1 Firecracker Time Trial Men Cat 3 Alex Telitsine
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Cat 3 Men Alex Telitsine
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Men 1/2/3 Todd Gallaher
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Todd Gallaher
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Cat 3 Alex Telitsine
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Master Men 1/2/3 Todd Gallaher
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Master Men 1/2/3 Todd Gallaher
99 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Alex Telitsine
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Cat 3 Men Alex Telitsine
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Masters Men 1/2/3 Todd Gallaher
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men - Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 Todd Gallaher
57 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Cat 3 Alex Telitsine
6 OBRA TT Sen Men 3 Alex Telitsine
52 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Alex Telitsine
6 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Masters Men 45+ Todd Gallaher
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Masters Men 35+ Gregory Kauper
22 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Masters Men 35+ Gregory Kauper
3 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Masters Men 45+ Todd Gallaher
4 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Masters Men 45+ Todd Gallaher
24 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Masters Men 35+ Gregory Kauper
5 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men 45+ Todd Gallaher
27 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men 35+ Gregory Kauper
3 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Masters Men 45+ Todd Gallaher
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Masters Men 45+ Kurt Brown
14 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Masters Men 35+ Gregory Kauper
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Master 40+ Ryan Dean
178 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Cathy Varland
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Master 40+ Todd Gallaher
85 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Guy Tucker
101 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Gregory Kauper
64 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Ryan Dean
32 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Todd Gallaher
115 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Alex Telitsine
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Master 40+ Gregory Kauper
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Cat 3 Men Guy Tucker
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Cat 3 Men Alex Telitsine
2 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 3 Masters Women 40-49 Alison Howard
1 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 3 Masters Women 40-49 Martha Brown
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Pro-1-2 Women Cathy Varland
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Masters 40+ Todd Gallaher
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Masters 40+ Gregory Kauper
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Masters 40+ Ryan Dean
51 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 3 Men Guy Tucker
54 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 3 Men Alex Telitsine
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro-1-2 Women Cathy Varland
54 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 3 Men Alex Telitsine
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Masters 40+ Ryan Dean
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Master 40+ Ryan Dean
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Master 40+ Gregory Kauper
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Master 40+ Todd Gallaher
59 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 3 Men Guy Tucker
1 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 2 Masters Women 40-49 Martha Brown
2 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 1 Masters Women 40-49 Alison Howard
1 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 1 Masters Women 40-49 Martha Brown
2 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 2 Masters Women 40-49 Alison Howard
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Masters Women 40-49 Martha Brown
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Masters Women 40-49 Alison Howard
25 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined Martha Brown
32 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined Alison Howard
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro-1-2 Women Cathy Varland
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Pro-1-2 Women Cathy Varland
58 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Cat 3 Men Guy Tucker
53 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Cat 3 Men Alex Telitsine
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Masters 40+ Gregory Kauper
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Masters 40+ Todd Gallaher
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Masters 40+ Ryan Dean
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Master 40+ Gregory Kauper
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro-1-2 Women Cathy Varland
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Masters 40+ Todd Gallaher
49 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 3 Men Guy Tucker
46 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 3 Men Alex Telitsine
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Masters 40+ Gregory Kauper
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro-1-2 Women Cathy Varland
63 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 3 Men Guy Tucker
60 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 3 Men Alex Telitsine
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Masters 40+ Ryan Dean
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Master 40+ Todd Gallaher
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Master 40+ Ryan Dean
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro-1-2 Women Cathy Varland
63 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Cat 3 Men Guy Tucker
60 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Cat 3 Men Alex Telitsine
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Masters 40+ Gregory Kauper
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Masters 40+ Todd Gallaher
12 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Alex Telitsine
6 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 3 Alex Telitsine