As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined

Amity, OR
April 26, 2014

Part of the As the Raven Flies... only longer

Updated April 29, 2014 at 3:44 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Daniel Lincoln HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team Cat 3 Men 0:58:41
2 Ron Babcock Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Masters Men 40+ 1:00:05
3 Dan Litwora Category 4/5 Men 1:00:59
4 Michael Girard Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles Masters Men 40+ 1:01:04
5 Kyle Brown Therapeutic Associates Racing Eddy Senior Men 1:04:18
6 Dean Anderson crank Masters Men 50+ 1:04:23
7 Mark Bradley Masters Men 50+ 1:04:34
8 Bryant Howard Rogue Cat 3 Men 1:04:53
9 Adam Kennedy GET FIT Cycling Eddy Senior Men 1:05:02
10 Joe Tysoe Cat 4/5 Men 1:05:04
11 Dan Gilden Masters Men 50+ 1:05:09
12 David Masuda Therapeutic Associates Racing Eddy Senior Men 1:05:45
13 Steve Troseth Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Men 60+ 1:06:45
14 Martin Fuss Beaverton Bicycle Club Masters Men 50+ 1:07:02
15 Joseph Holcomb Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes Masters Men 40+ 1:07:13
16 Gregory Hartman Team Rose City Masters Men 60+ 1:07:23
17 David Prats Pacific Power Blue Sky Cat 4/5 Men 1:07:23
18 Kristopher Celtnieks Hammer Velo Cat 4/5 Men 1:08:05
19 Jim Patton Masters Men 50+ 1:08:37
20 Jonathan Lyons Hammer Velo Masters Men 50+ 1:08:42
21 Trevor Rice Portland Velo Racing Team Eddy Senior Men 1:09:33
22 Erik Spillman Portland Velo Racing Team Masters Men 40+ 1:09:44
23 Jeff Buck Team Rose City Masters Men 60+ 1:10:02
24 Janet Howard Cat 3 Women 1:10:56
25 Jeff Maurer Masters Men 50+ 1:11:56
26 Christine A Holland Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery Cat 4/5 Women 1:11:58
27 Kyle Kotwica Eddy Senior Men 1:12:58
28 Steven Basden Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Cat 4/5 Men 1:13:06
29 Heather Johnson Beaverton Bicycle Club Cat 3 Women 1:13:09
30 Helen Kennedy West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing Cat 4/5 Women 1:13:13
31 Hazel Gross West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing Cat 4/5 Women 1:13:30
32 Alan McGuire-Dale Masters Men 60+ 1:14:08
33 Tom Dean Masters Men 60+ 1:14:41
34 Russ Patterson Portland Velo Racing Team Masters Men 60+ 1:15:44
35 Rosco Huebner Cat 4/5 Men 1:16:22
36 Steve Gerdemann Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Men 60+ 1:17:17
37 Kitt Pratt Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Masters Women 60+ 1:17:27
38 Beth Graff Masters Women 50+ 1:18:15
39 Tom Kelly Team Planet X USA Masters Men 60+ 1:18:49
40 Tiffonie Carroll Cat 4/5 Women 1:19:03
41 Myra Klettke bicycleattorney.com Eddy Senior Women 1:19:04
42 David Smith Masters Men 50+ 1:19:42
43 John Tallyn Portland Velo Racing Team Masters Men 60+ 1:21:29
44 Laura Wanker Masters Women 50+ 1:22:52
45 Stephen Davis Masters Men 60+ 1:23:42
46 Lisa George Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club Masters Women 50+ 1:24:29
47 Alex White Word-RCB by Cyclisme Junior Men 15-16 1:26:14
48 Jason Ziegler Cat 4/5 Men 1:27:29
49 Michael Richardson Masters Men 50+ 1:29:14
50 Andriana 'Muffy' Krueger Masters Women 50+ 1:32:01
51 Joanne Heilinger RAO/Imperial River Racing Masters Women 60+ 1:34:47
52 Joe Cipale Team Rose City Cat 3 Men 1:35:46
53 Jaden Salama Word-RCB by Cyclisme Junior Men 15-16 1:40:13
54 Lisa Walker Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Masters Women 50+ 1:41:54
55 Alison Fulmer Masters Women 50+ 1:42:57
56 Jennifer Burnett Cat 4/5 Women 1:57:25