crank

Event Category Name
16 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Doug Brecht
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Doug Brecht
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Doug Brecht
61 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Doug Brecht
101 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Scott McKnight
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Singlespeed Justin Tutor
37 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Duncan Ellinwood
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Scott McKnight
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Singlespeed Justin Tutor
12 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Doug Brecht
44 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Scott McKnight
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Scott McKnight
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Singlespeed Justin Tutor
35 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ B Scott McKnight
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+ Scott McKnight
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Singlespeed Justin Tutor
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Justin Tutor
46 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Scott McKnight
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Scott McKnight
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Singlespeed Justin Tutor
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Justin Tutor
DNF GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ B Scott McKnight
32 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 50+ Doug Brecht
11 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ C Doug Brecht
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men B 40+ Scott McKnight
20 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ Doug Brecht
13 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 40-49 Scott McKnight
8 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 60+ Roger Nelson
6 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 45-49 Scott McKnight
65 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Scott McKnight
79 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Roger Nelson
3 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Masters Men 50-54 Dean Anderson
24 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined Dean Anderson
5 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-59 Dean Anderson
3 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-54 Dean Anderson
27 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 3/4 Geoff Grummon
23 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 4/5 Scott McKnight
71 OUCH: Combined Combined Roger Nelson
6 OUCH Masters Men 45-49 Scott McKnight
13 OUCH Masters Men 60+ Roger Nelson
54 OUCH: Combined Combined Scott McKnight
12 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Combined Dean Anderson
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Masters Men 50+ Dean Anderson
62 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 Scott McKnight
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Justin Tutor
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Geoff Grummon
4 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Men 60+ Roger Nelson
8 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Men 40-49 Scott McKnight
7 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Men 50-59 Dean Anderson
47 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined Roger Nelson
26 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined Dean Anderson
4 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Men 50-54 Dean Anderson
41 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined Scott McKnight
5 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Men 45-49 Scott McKnight
9 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Justin Tutor
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Scott McKnight
11 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Masters Men 50+ Rick Upton
10 St. Honoré Criterium Masters 4/5 Scott McKnight
6 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Justin Tutor
24 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Solo Men Scott McKnight
3 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Justin Tutor
22 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 4/5 Scott McKnight
88 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
12 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 4/5 35+ Scott McKnight
8 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 4/5 35+ Rick Upton
36 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Rick Upton
8 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Justin Tutor
24 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Scott McKnight
10 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Scott McKnight
59 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Dean Anderson
82 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Roger Nelson
7 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Masters Men 60+ Roger Nelson
10 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Masters Men 50-59 Dean Anderson
1 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Justin Tutor
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Scott McKnight
33 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Doug Brecht
12 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 4/5 Scott McKnight
3 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 50+ 4/5 Rick Upton
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Scott McKnight
5 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Justin Tutor
22 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Geoff Grummon
29 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Doug Brecht
23 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 3/4/5 40+ Scott McKnight
10 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Scott McKnight
22 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 4/5 Scott McKnight
46 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 Scott McKnight
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Scott McKnight
3 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: DH Novice Women Elizabeth McKnight
5 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Sport Men 40-49 Scott McKnight
24 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Scott McKnight
17 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 40-49 Scott McKnight
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 4/5 40+ Rick Upton
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 4/5 50+ Doug Brecht
20 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 3/4 Geoff Grummon
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Geoff Grummon
38 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Justin Tutor
10 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 40+ Rick Upton
1 As the Raven Flies... only longer Masters Men 50+ Dean Anderson
6 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Combined Dean Anderson
1 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 50-59 Dean Anderson
DNS Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 50-59 Rick Upton
16 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Dean Anderson
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Masters Men 40+ Scott McKnight
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Masters Men 50+ Rick Upton
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Masters 4/5 40+ Scott McKnight
28 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 Doug Brecht
17 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 Rick Upton
30 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 Scott McKnight
22 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 Scott McKnight
6 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 50+ Rick Upton
16 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 Justin Tutor
17 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 50+ Doug Brecht
20 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 Chris Ward
31 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 Stephen Pechtol
9 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 3/4 50+ Doug Brecht
12 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 3/4 50+ stephen Holmes
4 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 3/4 50+ Doug Brecht
6 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 3/4 50+ stephen Holmes
11 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 3/4 50+ Doug Brecht
7 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 50+ Doug Brecht
5 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 50+ stephen Holmes
3 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 3/4 50+ stephen Holmes
41 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Dean Anderson
120 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Rick Upton
15 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Rick Upton
2 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Dean Anderson