Roxanna Hart

Event Category
19 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Singlespeed Women
85 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Women
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Women
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Women
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 5
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Women
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 5
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category 5
17 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Women 5
9 Portland Trophy Cup Women 5
20 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Women 5
8 Portland Trophy Cup Women 5
14 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Women 5
16 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 5
9 Portland Trophy Cup Women 5
8 Portland Trophy Cup Women 5
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Women 5
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+
4 Bear Springs Trap Novice (Category 3) Women 19-39
3 Mudslinger Novice (Category 3) Junior Women 10-13
3 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 3 Junior Women 10-18
4 Dirty Circles 1 Junior Women
217 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined
215 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 10-14
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 10-12

1st — 2016 Overall BAR: Category 5 Women

Event Category Points
11 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Mountain Bike BAR Category 5 Women 290
36 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR Category 5 Women 265
555

11th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 5 Women

Event Category Points
4 Bear Springs Trap Novice (Category 3) Women 19-39 12
12

36th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR: Category 5 Women

Event Category Points
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Women 5 11
9 Portland Trophy Cup Women 5 7
14 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Women 5 2
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 5 2
22

106th — 2016 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
21 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Short Track BAR Category 3 Women 280
280

21st — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Short Track BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
13 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Category 3 Women 19+ 3
3

12th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
3 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 3 Junior Women 10-18 13
3 Mudslinger Novice (Category 3) Junior Women 10-13 13
26

5th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Road BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
4 Dirty Circles 1 Junior Women 12
12

2nd — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Age Graded BAR: Junior Women 10-12

Event Category Points
11 2016 Overall BAR Junior Women 880
880

11th — 2016 Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
5 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Road BAR Junior Women 296
6 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Time Trial BAR Junior Women 295
12 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Women 289
880

6th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Time Trial BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 10-12 14
14

305th — 2016 Ironman

Event Category Points
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 10-12 1
4 Dirty Circles 1 Junior Women 1
3 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 3 Junior Women 10-18 1
3 Mudslinger Novice (Category 3) Junior Women 10-13 1
4 Bear Springs Trap Novice (Category 3) Women 19-39 1
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ 1
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ 1
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ 1
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ 1
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Women 5 1
8 Portland Trophy Cup Women 5 1
16 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 5 1
14 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Women 5 1
8 Portland Trophy Cup Women 5 1
20 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Women 5 1
9 Portland Trophy Cup Women 5 1
17 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Women 5 1
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category 5 1
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 5 1
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Women 1
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 5 1
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Women 1
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Women 1
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Women 1
85 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed 1
19 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Singlespeed Women 1
27

28th — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Singlespeed Women

Event Category Points
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Women 1
1

26th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 3 Women 19+

Event Category Points
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ 13
13

19th — Portland Short Track Series: Category 3 Women 19+

Event Category Points
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ 20
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ 18
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ 32
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ 13
83

4th — 2016 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Junior Women 10-14

Event Category Points
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 10-14 13
13

13th — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 3 Women 19+

Event Category Points
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ 20
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ 18
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ 32
70

4th — Dirty Circles: Series Overall: Junior Women

Event Category Points
4 Dirty Circles 1 Junior Women 50
50

13

Washougal, WA

M

15847

8006

3

3

5

5

5

January 8, 2014

December 31, 2017