Rob Anderson

Event Category
74 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B
31 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Cat 3
30 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Cat 3
31 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Category 3 Men
29 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Cat 3
129 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined
29 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Cat 3
26 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Cat 3
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Cat 3
68 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Sr Men
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2/3
15 Tuesday PIR: June Series Cat 3/4
34 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Cat 3 Men
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 3
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Sr Men
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Senior Men
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Masters
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 35+
35 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3
4 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4
64 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined
2 OBRA TTT Championships Men Category 3
35 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Cat 3
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 (A field)
1 Fast Twitch Fridays E Sprint
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3 Kilometer Pursuit Men Category 3
29 Eugene Roubaix Men 3
55 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined
12 Jack Frost TT Men Cat 3
41 Cherry Pie Men 3

85th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 35-39

Event Category Points
433 2009 Overall BAR Masters Men 230
230

634th — 2009 Ironman

Event Category Points
41 Cherry Pie Men 3 1
12 Jack Frost TT Men Cat 3 1
29 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3 Kilometer Pursuit Men Category 3 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays E Sprint 1
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 (A field) 1
2 OBRA TTT Championships Men Category 3 1
4 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3 1
35 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 35+ 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Sr Men 1
34 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Cat 3 Men 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2/3 1
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men 1
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Cat 3 1
29 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Cat 3 1
31 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Cat 3 1
29 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Cat 3 1
74 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B 1
20

433rd — 2009 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
71 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR Masters Men 230
230

48th — 2009 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
182 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR Category 3 Men 119
58 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 243
27 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR Category 3 Men 274
636

357th — 2009 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
81 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR Senior Men 220
220

71st — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Masters 25
25

27th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Cat 3 17
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 3 7
24

81st — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Senior Men 5
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men 9
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Sr Men 4
18

58th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
12 Jack Frost TT Men Cat 3 4.0
2 OBRA TTT Championships Men Category 3 12.5
16.5

182nd — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
15 Tuesday PIR: June Series Cat 3/4 1
1

41

Beaverton, OR

M

2376

351

B

3

2

January 9, 2008

December 31, 2014