Rob Anderson

Event Category
16 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ B
DNF Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ B
7 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ B
61 Cross Crusade #1 Category B
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men
27 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men
33 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 3 Men
26 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 3 Men
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Category 3 Men
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 3
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Omnium Category 4
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4
13 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Masters Men
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Men
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
1 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Men Category 5
5 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuits Category 4 Men
10 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men
4 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 4K Pursuit Masters Men
4 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Masters Men
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 3K Pursuit Masters Men
3 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Pursuit
2 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Category 3
7 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men
7 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men
76 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
6 OBRA TTT Championships Category 3 Men
76 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined
40 Rehearsal Road Race Category 3
69 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
18 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
18 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
4 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men
DNF Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Category 3 Men
30 Willamette: General Classification Category 3 Men
35 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Category 3 Men
34 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Category 3 Men
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3
32 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3
22 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
22 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 3
2 Cherry Pie RR Men 3

52nd — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 35-39

Event Category Points
348 2008 Overall BAR Masters Men 271
271

206th — 2008 Ironman

Event Category Points
2 Cherry Pie RR Men 3 1
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 3 1
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 1
34 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Category 3 Men 1
35 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Category 3 Men 1
DNF Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Category 3 Men 1
4 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
69 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
40 Rehearsal Road Race Category 3 1
6 OBRA TTT Championships Category 3 Men 1
7 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men 1
7 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men 1
2 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 1
3 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Pursuit 1
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 3K Pursuit Masters Men 1
4 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Masters Men 1
4 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 4K Pursuit Masters Men 1
10 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men 1
5 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuits Category 4 Men 1
1 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Men Category 5 1
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Men 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Omnium Category 4 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 1
26 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 3 Men 1
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
27 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men 1
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men 1
61 Cross Crusade #1 Category B 1
7 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ B 1
DNF Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ B 1
16 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ B 1
32

348th — 2008 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
251 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 50
80 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR Masters Men 221
271

256th — 2008 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
14 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR Category 4 Men 287
287

5th — 2008 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
49 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 252
38 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR Category 3 Men 263
16 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 285
38 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR Category 3 Men 263
1063

357th — 2008 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
77 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR Senior Men 224
224

14th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
5 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuits Category 4 Men 34
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4 25
59

7th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
1 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Men Category 5 60
60

251st — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
7 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ B 19.5
19.5

38th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 3 17
17

77th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
3 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Pursuit 11
11

16th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 3 19.0
4 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men 19.0
6 OBRA TTT Championships Category 3 Men 7.5
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 3 Men 9.0
54.5

38th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
2 Cherry Pie RR Men 3 25
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 1
15 Mt Tabor Series: Overall Category 3 Men 1
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Category 3 Men 13
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men 11
51

49th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
2 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 25
25

80th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
13 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Masters Men 3
3

26th — Cross Crusade: Overall: Masters 35+ B

Event Category Points
7 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ B 12
16 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ B 6
18

15th — Mt Tabor Series: Overall: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
7 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men 28
7 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men 28
10 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men 32
88

41

Beaverton, OR

M

2376

351

B

3

2

January 9, 2008

December 31, 2014