OUCH: Combined

Corbett, OR
July 24, 2011

Part of the OUCH

Updated November 9, 2011 at 1:57 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Matthew Karre River City Bicycles Men Cat 1/2 0:58:40
2 kerry farrell Wheelsport Men Masters 50-54 0:59:33
3 Jonathan Myers Team S+M Men Cat 1/2 1:01:17
4 Jason Borum Jens Voigt's Army Men Cat 4/5 1:02:22
5 David Masuda Team Bike Tires Direct Men Masters 40-44 1:03:31
6 Craig Armstrong Craptastic Men Cat 4/5 1:04:18
7 Mathew Braun Team S+M Men Cat 1/2 1:04:43
8 Todd Rosier Portland Velo Men Masters 45-49 1:05:24
9 Adnan Kadir Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston Men Masters 40-44 1:05:38
10 Kyle Brown Men Cat 3 1:06:27
11 Luke Stevenson 1 Error Men Cat 4/5 1:06:31
12 James Buckroyd 1 Error Men Masters 35-39 1:06:47
13 Kenneth Reed Green Submarine Records Men Cat 4/5 1:06:53
14 Lance Brigman Team Bike Tires Direct Men Masters 60+ 1:06:58
15 Andy Barczak Men Cat 3 1:07:50
16 Jenny Slawta Land Shark WOMEN CAT 1/2 1:08:02
17 Christopher Carter Breakaway Racing Men Cat 4/5 1:08:06
18 Mark Gyulafia Guinness Cycling Team Men Cat 1/2 1:08:23
19 Brad Ryhlick Mountain View Cycles Men Masters 40-44 1:08:27
20 fritz hummelt 1 Error Men Cat 4/5 1:08:27
21 Jeff Golden Portland Velo Men Masters 60+ 1:08:34
22 Daniel Rohlf 1 Error Men Masters 50-54 1:08:39
23 John Slawta Land Shark Men Masters 50-54 1:08:47
24 Evan Griffiths Upper Echelon Fitness Men Masters 55-59 1:08:52
25 Steve Holmes Team Bike Tires Direct Men Masters 45-49 1:08:55
26 Michael Girard Portland Velo Men Masters 40-44 1:08:56
27 Dan Packman WebCyclery.com Men Masters 45-49 1:09:07
28 TORY KNAUS TORY KNAUS Men Cat 4/5 1:09:07
29 Frank Thomas 1 Error Men Cat 4/5 1:09:10
30 Jim Fox United Finance Men Masters 50-54 1:09:10
31 Grant McElroy Beaverton Bicycle Club Junior Men 1:09:16
32 Colin Daniel 1 Error Men Cat 4/5 1:09:23
33 Joe VanLeuven Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer Men Masters 55-59 1:09:32
34 bruce carter Men Cat 3 1:09:58
35 Jonathan Nelson Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer Men Masters 40-44 1:10:23
36 Nick Blacklock Team Bike Tires Direct Men Masters 45-49 1:10:26
37 Joseph Hoerner 1 Error Men Masters 50-54 1:10:29
38 Robert Dobrey Mountain View Cycles Men Masters 50-54 1:10:39
39 Wayne Boyle Pacific Power Blue Sky Men Masters 45-49 1:11:04
40 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo Men Masters 50-54 1:11:05
41 Davis Hand 1 Error Men Cat 4/5 1:11:07
42 Ray Anderson 1 Error Men Masters 55-59 1:11:20
43 J.Michael Manning Medoyeff Vodka/Team CycleOne Men Masters 55-59 1:11:24
44 John Prosser Taleo Racing Team Men Masters 40-44 1:11:34
45 Merritt Raitt 1 Error Men Masters 50-54 1:11:39
46 Luis Valls Upper Echelon Fitness Men Masters 50-54 1:11:43
47 Jordan Muller 1 Error Men Cat 4/5 1:11:51
48 Mark Schafer 1 Error Men Masters 50-54 1:11:51
49 Justin Acciavatti Medoyeff Vodka/Team CycleOne Men Masters 35-39 1:12:00
50 Jeff Brock Existential Velo Men Masters 35-39 1:12:02
51 Andi Greisel 1 Error Men Cat 4/5 1:12:08
52 Steve Long Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer Men Masters 55-59 1:12:17
53 Montgomery Hill Beaverton Bicycle Club Men Masters 40-44 1:12:22
54 william welch 1 Error Men Cat 4/5 1:12:29
55 Robert Grunau Guinness Cycling Team Men Cat 4/5 1:12:41
56 Levi Arzie Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Men Cat 4/5 1:12:47
57 Jamin Aasum Men Cat 3 1:12:58
58 Hugh Potter 1 Error Men Masters 45-49 1:13:03
59 Coby Hutzler Men Cat 3 1:13:08
60 Emerson Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club Junior Men 1:13:14
61 Erin Playman Gentle Lovers WOMEN CAT 1/2 1:13:19
62 Mark Koller Ironclad Performance Wear Men Cat 4/5 1:13:37
63 Cristian Fuentes Team Bike Tires Direct Men Cat 4/5 1:13:43
64 Stefan Redfield 1 Error Men Cat 4/5 1:13:52
65 Chris Marks Multnomah Athletic Club Men Masters 55-59 1:14:04
66 John Porter Bellovaci United Men Cat 4/5 1:14:18
67 Eric Nachtrab Portland Bicycle Studio Men Masters 40-44 1:14:47
68 Anna Vaughn Hammer Velo Women Cat 3 1:15:23
69 Rick Upton Team Bike Tires Direct Men Masters 50-54 1:15:58
70 Dustin Johnsen Bridgetown Velo Men Cat 4/5 1:16:44
71 Laura Trace 1 Error Women Masters 45-49 1:16:49
72 Brett Kelver 1 Error Men Cat 4/5 1:16:56
73 Mary Ross Multnomah Athletic Club Women Masters 50-54 1:16:57
74 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports Men Masters 50-54 1:17:07
75 Peter Smith Word-RCB by Cyclisme Men Cat 4/5 1:17:19
76 Paul Mautner Team Rose City Men Masters 50-54 1:17:51
77 Mike Emerson Capitol Velo Men Cat 4/5 1:18:14
78 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo Men Masters 40-44 1:18:14
79 John Abcarius Portland Velo Men Masters 35-39 1:18:18
80 Isaac Potoczny-Jones 1 Error Men Cat 4/5 1:18:25
81 Don Joling Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles Men Masters 40-44 1:18:33
82 Kevin Short baracuda Men Cat 4/5 1:18:34
83 Dave/Sue Ripp West End Bikes/Specialized Tandems 1:18:45
84 Roger Nelson Team Bike Tires Direct Men Masters 60+ 1:18:45
85 Choon Leong 1 Error Men Masters 35-39 1:18:46
86 Randall Dollens 1 Error Men Masters 40-44 1:18:47
87 David Stabler 1 Error Men Masters 55-59 1:18:54
88 Christophe Chalumeau 1 Error Men Masters 50-54 1:18:56
89 David Sterry Green Submarine Records Men Cat 4/5 1:18:56
90 Melanie Clark Beaverton Bicycle Club Women Masters 45-49 1:20:04
91 Maureen Kavanagh Hammer Velo Women Cat 4 1:20:14
92 Mark Castle Portland Velo Men Masters 45-49 1:20:31
93 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M Women Cat 3 1:20:38
94 Richard Marantz NoMads Bicycle Racing Team Men Masters 60+ 1:20:46
95 Kasra Shokat Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Men Cat 4/5 1:20:52
96 Kim Neve 1 Error Men Masters 50-54 1:21:28
97 Michael Knapp 1 Error Men Masters 55-59 1:22:05
98 Conlan Murphy 1 Error Men Cat 4/5 1:22:21
99 Kyle Remington Sunset Cycles Men Masters 40-44 1:23:17
100 Joe Rothery Pacific Power Blue Sky Men Masters 50-54 1:23:22
101 Jason Reed Lazy Daddy Longlegs Men Cat 4/5 1:23:47
102 Keegan O'Neill Word-RCB by Cyclisme Junior Men 1:23:48
103 Jeff Melson 1 Error Men Masters 50-54 1:24:12
104 Russ Patterson Portland Velo Men Masters 55-59 1:24:17
105 Sarah Hunter Green Submarine Records Women Cat 4 1:25:17
106 Harry Zimba Beaverton Bicycle Club Junior Men 1:25:21
107 Dan Houghton Showers Pass Men Masters 50-54 1:25:30
108 James Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club Men Masters 45-49 1:26:10
109 M Gilman Capitol Velo Men Cat 4/5 1:26:13
110 Jennifer Woodruff Hammer Velo Women Masters 40-44 1:26:15
111 Maggie Rising Portland Velo Women Masters 45-49 1:26:44
112 Sara Slawta Land Shark Junior Women 1:26:57
113 Daphne Moore Hammer Velo Women Masters 45-49 1:26:57
114 Lee Bauck Medoyeff Vodka/Team CycleOne Men Masters 40-44 1:27:00
115 Kai Mathisen 1 Error Men Cat 4/5 1:27:07
116 Terry Atwood Portland Velo Men Masters 60+ 1:27:22
117 Carey Macnaughton Upper Echelon Fitness Women Masters 50-54 1:27:25
118 Craig Ruby Lucky 13 Men Masters 40-44 1:27:36
119 Katherine Valls 1 Error Women Masters 50-54 1:27:50
120 Courtney Gould Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery Women Cat 4 1:27:59
121 Darell Provencher Team Rose City Men Masters 55-59 1:28:39
122 Trish Jilot Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery Women Cat 4 1:29:11
123 Kristen Marlo Warren 1 Error Women Masters 40-44 1:29:16
124 Michael Resnick Multnomah Athletic Club Men Masters 60+ 1:29:38
125 Brian Hart Jr. Camas Bike and Sport Junior Men 1:29:42
126 Steven Russell 1 Error Men Masters 40-44 1:29:44
127 Trish Kirchhoff Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery Women Masters 50-54 1:30:25
128 Susannah Hart Camas Bike and Sport Junior Women 1:30:56
129 Steve Shaw Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles Men Masters 45-49 1:32:38
130 Karin Wohlert Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery Women Cat 4 1:33:25
131 Charles Barrett 1 Error Men Cat 4/5 1:33:54
132 Peter Russell Reed College Cycling Men Masters 60+ 1:34:11
133 Adam Valls Upper Echelon Fitness Junior Men 1:35:15
134 Ben Clark Beaverton Bicycle Club Junior Men 1:36:02
135 Mary Jean Filiberti Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery Women Masters 60+ 1:36:46
136 Malcolm Johnson Portland Velo Men Masters 60+ 1:37:43
137 Rommel DeLeon 1 Error Men Cat 4/5 1:38:16
138 Hannah Hart Camas Bike and Sport Junior Women 1:42:33
139 Alex Valls Upper Echelon Fitness Junior Men 1:44:03
140 Bukie Mabayoje 1 Error Men Cat 4/5 1:44:33
141 Kathleen Hellem 1 Error Women Masters 40-44 1:53:04
142 Nori La Rue 1 Error Women Masters 60+ 1:59:21
143 Mark Jones Tigers Tandems 2:20:29