The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race

Eugene, OR
April 22, 2006

Part of the The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race

Updated May 18, 2009 at 7:50 AM

Category 3 Men

Num Name Team Time
1 397 Greg Davis Webcor Alto Velo 24:00:00
2 390 Mark Blackwelder Veloshop 24:00:00
3 326 Tyler Dibble Davis Bike Club Race Team 24:00:00
4 384 Michael Benno Veloce Racing 24:00:00
5 339 Matt Lieto Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 24:00:00
6 351 Matt Russell 24:00:00
7 343 David Roth Midtown Direct Racing 24:00:00
8 332 Joshua Creem GSC United 24:00:00
9 360 Geoffrey Huber Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 24:00:00
10 308 Sloan Anderson Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 24:00:00
11 378 Matthew Wolpert 1 Error 24:00:00
12 369 Jonathon GORMICK Steed Cycles/SRAM 24:00:00
13 322 Thomas Pennell CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translationscom 24:00:00
14 303 Kris Stanton Arlberg Sports 24:00:00
15 321 Matthew Karre Contender Bicycles 24:00:00
16 395 Peter Dinolfo Webcor Alto Velo 24:00:00
17 352 James Williams 24:00:00
18 320 Tom Woodcock CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 24:00:00
19 386 Shane Fletcher Veloce Racing 24:00:00
20 370 Jeff Fuchs Sunnyside Sports 24:00:00
21 387 Rob Williams Veloce Racing 24:00:00
22 335 Glen Enzfelder GVH Bikes 24:00:00
23 365 Graeme Bant Rocky Mountain/Different Bikes 24:00:00
24 398 benjamin albracht Webcor Alto Velo 24:00:00
25 315 Brian Marcroft Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 24:00:00
26 344 Brad Cowley Mobile Money Racing 24:00:00
27 354 John Friesen Owens Healthcare 24:00:00
28 301 Bryce Huck Arlberg Sports 24:00:00
29 349 Jeremy Breach Mobile Money Racing 24:00:00
30 699 Christopher Morales 24:00:00
31 338 Mark Vergari Hutch's Bend 24:00:00
32 302 Jake MacArthur Arlberg Sports 24:00:00
33 385 Jason Lewis Veloce Racing 24:00:00
34 366 Evan Plews Santiam Bicycle 24:00:00
35 357 Wes Stephens Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 24:00:00
36 364 Ted Tatos ICE Rocky Mountain Surgery Center 24:00:00
37 319 Richard Anderson CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 24:00:00
38 306 Turner Waskom Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 24:00:00
39 368 Demetrius Houpis Sierra Nevada/Specialized 24:00:00
40 345 Matt Daniel Mobile Money Racing 24:00:00
41 358 Brian Vollmer-Buhl Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 24:00:00
42 375 William Warburton Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 24:00:00
43 346 Ed Harley Mobile Money Racing 24:00:00
44 367 Dan Bryant Sierra Nevada/Specialized 24:00:00
45 347 Brian Lannutti Mobile Money Racing 24:00:00
46 391 Duncan Calver Veloshop 24:00:00
47 359 Joel Wilson Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 24:00:00
48 305 Greg Miller Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 24:00:00
49 362 Christopher Hill Recycled Cycles presented by Raleigh 24:00:00
50 383 Eric Thompson Vanguard Media Cycling Team 24:00:00
51 353 Erik Edgar OSU Cycling Club 24:00:00
52 309 Jon Finnoff BendEliteMTB.com 24:00:00
53 388 Steve Davee Veloce Racing 24:00:00
54 331 Bradley Ritter Garage Racing 24:00:00
55 382 Clint Carter Vanguard Media Cycling Team 24:00:00
56 313 Mike Sohm Binghams/Northshore 24:00:00
57 399 Matthew Beebe Webcor Alto Velo 24:00:00
58 304 Jerome Dumortier Beaverton Bicycle Club 24:00:00
59 348 Tim Welter Mobile Money Racing 24:00:00
60 327 David Schneider Escape Velocity 24:00:00
61 376 Scott Gray Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 24:00:00
62 342 Galen Mittermann Midtown Direct Racing 24:00:00
63 337 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo 24:00:00
64 355 Jonz Norine Owens Healthcare 24:00:00
65 350 Mikkel Andersen NoMad Sports Club 24:00:00
66 341 Christian Doabler Midtown Direct Racing 24:00:00
67 372 Anthony McCray Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 24:00:00
68 394 Andy McKerrow Veloshop 24:00:00
69 356 Bill Reuss Owens Healthcare 24:00:00
70 340 Mike Cleary Midtown Direct Racing 24:00:00
71 389 Mike Bene Veloshop 24:00:00
72 329 Ivan Meadors United Finance 24:00:00
73 363 Nicholas Barile Recycled Cycles presented by Raleigh 24:00:00
74 325 Tim Turk Cycle Sport 24:00:00
75 393 Mike Hilbrandt Veloshop 24:00:00
76 307 Sean Rogers Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 24:00:00
77 310 Brian Austin bicycleattorney.com 48:00:00
78 300 Matt Dolan Arlberg Sports 48:00:00
79 330 Paolo Mion Fiordifrutta Racing Team 48:00:00
80 317 Todd Dye Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 48:00:00
81 324 Alex Hayes Cycle Sport 48:00:00
82 311 Josh Friberg bicycleattorney.com 48:00:00
83 328 Ben Langsdorf EWEB Windpower 48:00:00
84 334 anthony graupera Guinness Cycling Team 48:00:00
85 318 Mark Merklein Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 48:00:00
86 336 Tom Letsinger GVH Bikes 48:00:00
87 333 barret fishner Guinness Cycling Team 48:00:00
88 380 Al Michini Vanguard Media Cycling Team 48:00:00
89 379 Gary Dastrup Vanguard Media Cycling Team 48:00:00
90 392 Jesse Graden Veloshop 48:00:00
91 374 James Gritters Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 48:00:00
92 312 Kurt Haas Bike Peddler 48:00:00
93 314 Ted Chauvin Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 48:00:00
94 361 Jason Edens Recycled Cycles presented by Raleigh 48:00:00
95 381 Eric Bonder Vanguard Media Cycling Team 48:00:00
1000 316 Brandt Hueser GSC United 0:00:00
1000 377 Nicholas Brown TiCycles 0:00:00
1000 371 Douglas Robertson Sunnyside Sports 0:00:00
1000 396 Mike Vella Webcor Alto Velo 0:00:00
1000 323 Spencer Gray Cycle Analysis 0:00:00

Category 3 Women

Num Name Team Time
1 554 Marisa McAdler Davis Bike Club Race Team 24:00:00
2 562 Hope Strode Poplollies 24:00:00
3 550 Heather Clark Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 24:00:00
4 553 Jeanie Bihlmaier Specialized River City Bicycles 24:00:00
5 551 Jill Waskom Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 24:00:00
6 565 Erin Luckhardt Poplollies 24:00:00
7 558 Cheryl Korcala Excel Sports 24:00:00
8 557 Julie Forrest EWEB Windpower 24:00:00
9 566 Teri Sheasby Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 24:00:00
10 552 Karen Oppenheimer Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 24:00:00
11 555 Kristi Green Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 24:00:00
12 563 Kristine Rotan Sorella Forte 24:00:00
13 561 Kay Bork Poplollies 24:00:00
14 560 Amy Campbell 24:00:00
15 559 Jan Moss Team Group Health 24:00:00
16 564 Tessa Sugahara Team Group Health 24:00:00

Category 4 Women

Num Name Team Time
1 608 Cate Hass Gecko Cycling Club 0:00:00
2 613 Nicole Alexander 0:00:00
3 625 Lisa Turnbull Poplollies 0:00:00
4 620 Jessi Brunson Sorella Forte 0:00:00
5 602 Amanda Seigle Davis Bike Club Race Team 0:00:00
6 612 Kimberly Mullen 1 Error 0:00:00
7 621 Theresa Holtermann Sorella Forte 0:00:00
8 604 Rachelle Hobson Forza Jet Velo 0:00:00
9 626 Sabrina Read Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 0:00:00
10 609 Beth Hattenberger Gecko Cycling Club 0:00:00
11 617 Tara Pemberton Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 24:00:00
12 618 Candy Walker Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 24:00:00
13 610 Alison Dauble 24:00:00
14 624 Julie Robertson Zivin Wines of Washington 24:00:00
15 615 Jessica Harm North River Racing 24:00:00
16 623 Marieka Peterson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 24:00:00
17 600 Cary Steinman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 24:00:00
18 616 Erin Koenig Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 24:00:00
19 619 Courtney Leonard Poplollies 24:00:00
20 605 Andrea Jones Forza Jet Velo 24:00:00
21 611 Courtney Ries 24:00:00
22 614 Erica McKenzie 24:00:00
23 628 Patricia Harlow 24:00:00
24 603 Flo Leibowitz EWEB Windpower 24:00:00
25 606 Celia Leber Gecko Cycling Club 24:00:00
1000 622 Debra Lambourn Sorella Forte 0:00:00
1000 607 Melanie Grandjacques Gecko Cycling Club 0:00:00
1000 601 Christine Rekai Byrne Specialty Gases/Starbucks Doubleshot 0:00:00

Category 4/5 Men

Num Name Team Time
1 444 T. Kenji Sugahara Bike Peddler 24:00:00
2 427 Brian Johnson Marty's Cycle & Moore 24:00:00
3 434 Jay Middleton Team Novara Eugene 24:00:00
4 423 Josh Gobershock Gecko Cycling Club 24:00:00
5 409 Jeffrey Gerwing Word-RCB 24:00:00
6 413 Greg Gambetta Davis Bike Club Race Team 24:00:00
7 405 Anthony Ohotto Word-RCB 24:00:00
8 432 Ryan McKnab 24:00:00
9 403 Jeffrey Eifert Arlberg Sports 24:00:00
10 406 Chris Sautter Word-RCB 24:00:00
11 457 Mark Peterson VMG Cycling 24:00:00
12 429 Kevin Maier Midtown Direct Racing 24:00:00
13 401 Scott Williams 24:00:00
14 420 Seth Patla United Finance 24:00:00
15 416 Nate Sweet EWEB Windpower 24:00:00
16 452 Todd Taft Vanguard Media Cycling Team 24:00:00
17 431 David Grant 24:00:00
18 448 Kevin Sivertson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 24:00:00
19 450 Richard Haight Team Bike Tires Direct 24:00:00
20 433 Thomas Bradford North River Racing 24:00:00
21 447 Ryan Ness Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 24:00:00
22 428 Ryan Hediger Midtown Direct Racing 24:00:00
23 438 Steven Savich Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 24:00:00
24 402 Joshua Hanselman 343 Racing 24:00:00
25 439 Tyler Stetson Portland State University 24:00:00
26 454 Adam Pascale Vanguard Media Cycling Team 24:00:00
27 419 Roger Lloyd United Finance 24:00:00
28 424 Ted Jones Half Fast Velo 24:00:00
29 425 Robert Sanders Word-RCB 24:00:00
30 449 Eugene Cathcart Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 24:00:00
32 436 Tom Bey Owens Healthcare 24:00:00
33 408 Scott Steinman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 24:00:00
34 455 Robin Calver Veloshop 24:00:00
35 440 Adam Kaufman Recycled Cycles presented by Raleigh 24:00:00
36 415 Steve Anderson EWEB Windpower 24:00:00
37 435 Mike McGee Team Novara Eugene 24:00:00
38 443 Jason Weinstein Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 24:00:00
39 410 Michael Adams Collin's Cycle Shop 24:00:00
40 458 Brian Gordon Wheelworks 24:00:00
41 459 Michael Brunelle 24:00:00
42 426 Matthew Erdelt Hutch's-Eugene 24:00:00
43 411 Guy Polson Collin's Cycle Shop 24:00:00
44 446 Pieter Bergmans Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 24:00:00
45 421 Chuck Woosley United Finance 24:00:00
46 451 K. Buzz Peterson Vanguard Media Cycling Team 24:00:00
47 430 David George 24:00:00
48 412 Gene Hill Cycle Analysis 24:00:00
49 418 Ed Kendrick United Finance 24:00:00
1000 422 Dennis Dalangin Gecko Cycling Club 0:00:00
1000 453 Richard Urena Vanguard Media Cycling Team 0:00:00
1000 404 Michael Risner Word-RCB 0:00:00
1000 414 Nils Johnson Davis Bike Club Race Team 0:00:00
1000 407 Charlie Wicker Word-RCB 0:00:00
1000 437 Todd Dodds Owens Healthcare 0:00:00
1000 441 Cameron Coker Gecko Cycling Club 0:00:00
1000 442 jodi krenik Team Novara Eugene 0:00:00
1000 456 Brian Ellin Veloshop 0:00:00
1000 445 Carter Hick The Valley Athletic Club 0:00:00
1000 400 Ryan Morgan 0:00:00

Junior

Num Name Team Time
1 483 Carson Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 0:00:00
2 486 Ian Boswell Sunnyside Sports 0:00:00
3 481 Marcel deLisser Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 0:00:00
4 488 Dillon Caldwell Sunnyside Sports 0:00:00
5 479 Ryan Miller EWEB Windpower 0:00:00
6 478 Harry Hamlin EWEB Windpower 0:00:00
7 477 Daniel Ahlvin EWEB Windpower 24:00:00
8 480 Kyle Thackray EWEB Windpower 24:00:00
9 475 Weston Fitzsimmons 24:00:00
10 485 Alex Reightley GS Forza Velo-Bend 24:00:00
11 487 Duncan Hay Bike Peddler 24:00:00
12 476 Tony Hamilton 24:00:00
1000 482 Ian Megale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 0:00:00
1000 484 Terence Wedam Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 0:00:00

Masters 40+ 1/2/3

Num Name Team Time
1 243 Greg Canfield 24:00:00
2 221 Steven R Holland United Finance 24:00:00
3 228 Douglas Shanks Half Fast Velo 24:00:00
4 235 Mark Blaser Owens Healthcare 24:00:00
5 239 Doug Perrin Sunnyside Sports 24:00:00
6 242 David Root 24:00:00
7 238 Shaun Locker Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 24:00:00
8 214 Patrick Gray Excel Sports 24:00:00
9 218 David Zimbelman Excel Sports 24:00:00
10 226 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 24:00:00
11 219 Glenn Bunselmeyer Excel Sports 24:00:00
12 236 Mike Simpson Owens Healthcare 24:00:00
13 215 Les Korcala Excel Sports 24:00:00
14 217 Matthew Slater Excel Sports 24:00:00
15 227 Nathan Hobson Half Fast Velo 24:00:00
16 216 Darren Pollard Excel Sports 24:00:00
17 241 Erik Huston 24:00:00
18 210 Clint Chase Byrne Specialty Gases/Starbucks Doubleshot 24:00:00
19 211 Alan Wiley Byrne Specialty Gases/Starbucks Doubleshot 24:00:00
20 231 Rick Hammel Hutch's-Eugene 24:00:00
21 234 Dan Vrijmoet Hutch's-Eugene 24:00:00
22 232 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 24:00:00
23 220 Mark Bradley Excel Sports 24:00:00
24 229 Grant Boswell Hutch's Bend 24:00:00
25 225 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 24:00:00
26 212 Mike Neel Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 24:00:00
27 240 Walt Nestell The Valley Athletic Club 24:00:00
28 213 Kevin Fiske Excel Sports 24:00:00
29 223 Bryan Curry Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 24:00:00
30 233 David Tsai Hutch's-Eugene 24:00:00
1000 237 Matt Ritzow Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 0:00:00
1000 230 Scott Seaton Hutch's Bend 0:00:00
1000 224 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 0:00:00
1000 222 J.Michael Manning United Finance 0:00:00

Pro/1/2 Men

Num Name Team Time
1 167 Andrew Pinfold Symmetrics Cycling 24:00:00
2 125 Judd Van Sickle Davis Bike Club Race Team 24:00:00
3 124 Mitchell Trux Davis Bike Club Race Team 24:00:00
4 199 Brian Buchholz Webcor Alto Velo 24:00:00
5 119 Donald Reeb CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 24:00:00
6 139 Roman Kilun Health Net presented by Maxxis 24:00:00
7 202 Nicholas Hight-Huf Webcor Alto Velo 24:00:00
8 158 Dennis Guikema RHVilla.com/Montano Velo 24:00:00
9 154 Adrian Hegyvary Recycled Cycles presented by Raleigh 24:00:00
10 133 Kenny Williams First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 24:00:00
11 191 Jackson Beuhler Trek/RedTruck Racing Team 24:00:00
12 153 Daniel Harm Recycled Cycles presented by Raleigh 24:00:00
13 117 Aaron Coker CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 24:00:00
14 151 Doug Beardsley Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 24:00:00
15 135 Adam Craig Giant 24:00:00
16 106 Joseph King Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 24:00:00
17 189 Ben Thompson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 24:00:00
18 177 Logan Hunn Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 24:00:00
19 193 Zac Houghton The Valley Athletic Club 24:00:00
20 204 Mike Margraf Webcor Alto Velo 24:00:00
21 203 Ted Huang Webcor Alto Velo 24:00:00
22 192 Brendan MacIntosh Trek/Rider's Cycles 24:00:00
23 114 Trevor Connor Chris Cookies/Swan Cycles 24:00:00
24 109 Justin Morgan Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 24:00:00
25 186 John-Christian Flack The Valley Athletic Club 24:00:00
26 105 Adam Curry Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 24:00:00
27 152 Pete Kuennemann 24:00:00
28 188 Damian Schmitt Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 24:00:00
29 128 Reny Townsend Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 24:00:00
30 111 Chad Nikolz Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 24:00:00
31 137 Ryan McNamara Giga bike/La-Z-boy 24:00:00
32 112 Morgan Schmitt Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 24:00:00
33 149 Damien Waugh Masi-Adobe 24:00:00
34 157 Lang Reynolds Recycled Cycles presented by Raleigh 24:00:00
35 169 Jeff Sherstobitoff Symmetrics Cycling 24:00:00
36 120 Stephen Dey Davis Bike Club Race Team 24:00:00
37 127 Stephen Maluk Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 24:00:00
38 150 Jason Chapman Midtown Direct Racing 24:00:00
39 140 Sal Collura Hutch's-Eugene 24:00:00
40 156 Ian McKissick Recycled Cycles presented by Raleigh 24:00:00
41 185 Robert Campbell The Valley Athletic Club 24:00:00
42 196 Steve Schwaeber Veloce Racing 24:00:00
43 118 Seth Hosmer CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 24:00:00
44 104 Solomon Woras Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 24:00:00
45 190 Derek Stallings Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 24:00:00
46 184 Derik Archibald The Valley Athletic Club 24:00:00
47 187 Andrew Lathrop The Valley Athletic Club 24:00:00
48 122 Jesse Moore Davis Bike Club Race Team 24:00:00
49 146 David Robinson Kodakgallery.com/Sierra Nevada Pro Cycling Team 24:00:00
50 130 Ben Kaplan First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 24:00:00
51 147 Neal Kindree Kona Factory Team 24:00:00
52 100 Cody Peterson 3D Racing/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery 24:00:00
53 176 Carl Hoefer Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 24:00:00
54 183 Paul Reichardt Team Brain and Spine 24:00:00
55 123 Matt Morenzoni Davis Bike Club Race Team 24:00:00
56 166 Christian Meier Symmetrics Cycling 24:00:00
57 129 Brian Ecken First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 24:00:00
58 102 Barry Wicks AEG-Toshiba-JetNetwork/Kona 24:00:00
59 131 Carl Roberts First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 24:00:00
60 200 Peter Cazalet Webcor Alto Velo 24:00:00
61 197 Jesse Sampson Veloce Racing 24:00:00
62 201 Dario Falquier Webcor Alto Velo 24:00:00
63 205 Joseph Carpisassi The Bike Post Racing 24:00:00
64 132 Mick Walsh First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 24:00:00
65 172 Ryan Clark Team Coastal 24:00:00
66 182 Alton Dunnigan Team Brain and Spine 24:00:00
67 142 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Eugene 24:00:00
68 110 Carl Decker Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 24:00:00
69 155 jimmy lingwood Recycled Cycles presented by Raleigh 24:00:00
70 168 William Routley Symmetrics Cycling 24:00:00
71 141 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene 24:00:00
72 173 Ricky Federau TEAM RACE 24:00:00
73 170 Svein Tuft Symmetrics Cycling 24:00:00
74 162 Max Plaxton Rocky Mountain-Business Objects 24:00:00
75 159 Jesse Mendonca RHVilla.com/Montano Velo 24:00:00
76 178 Richard Speer Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 24:00:00
77 107 Nick Clayville Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 24:00:00
78 198 Charles Warner Veloce Racing 24:00:00
79 136 Rob Britton Giga bike/La-Z-boy 24:00:00
80 108 Andrew Fischer Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 24:00:00
81 194 Michael Gallagher Valley/U.S. Armed Froces 24:00:00
82 134 Sam Richardson Gentle Lovers 24:00:00
83 195 Todd Posselli Vanguard Media Cycling Team 24:00:00
84 115 Mikkel Bossen CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 24:00:00
85 101 Ryan Trebon AEG-Toshiba-JetNetwork/Kona 24:00:00
86 126 Jay Freyensee Sugar CRM-Easton-Specialized 24:00:00
1000 121 Joe Karbowski Davis Bike Club Race Team 0:00:00
1000 171 Paul Ecord Team Clif Bar 0:00:00
1000 160 joshua snead RHVilla.com/Montano Velo 0:00:00
1000 179 Aaron Tuckerman Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 0:00:00
1000 145 Jeffrey Morgan ICE/Idaho Cycling Enthusiasts 0:00:00
1000 148 Erik Tonkin Kona Factory Team 0:00:00
1000 161 Christian Kearney RHVilla.com/Montano Velo 0:00:00
1000 181 Lance Doherty Team Brain and Spine 0:00:00
1000 180 Pat Caurant Team Brain and Spine 0:00:00
1000 174 Ian Stuart Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 0:00:00
1000 175 Steven Beardsley Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 0:00:00
1000 165 cory lange Symmetrics Cycling 0:00:00
1000 164 Cameron Evans Symmetrics Cycling 0:00:00
1000 144 Chris Stuart ICE Rocky Mountain Surgery Center 0:00:00
1000 138 Zach Winter Guinness/fundamental 0:00:00
1000 143 SAM KRIEG ICE Rocky Mountain Surgery Center 0:00:00
1000 116 Nathan Coffey CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 0:00:00
1000 103 Jonny Sundt AxleyUSA.com 0:00:00
1000 113 Damon Pettinger California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 0:00:00

Pro/1/2 Women

Num Name Team Time
1 527 Martina Patella 24:00:00
2 507 Marni Hambleton Symmetrics Cycling 24:00:00
3 518 India Sanjuan Touchstone Climbing 24:00:00
4 524 Hilary Billington 24:00:00
5 508 Maria Lee Symmetrics Cycling 24:00:00
6 523 Suz Weldon TRIA 24:00:00
7 503 Shanan Whitlatch Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 24:00:00
8 504 Laurel Gitlen Gentle Lovers 24:00:00
9 517 Beverly Harper Touchstone Climbing 24:00:00
10 501 Miranda Moon Colorado Premier Training - Colnago Pro Team 24:00:00
11 505 Leah Goldstein Mighty Riders 24:00:00
12 525 Patricia Sinclair 24:00:00
13 519 Allison Beall TRIA 24:00:00
14 522 Martha Walsh TRIA 24:00:00
15 513 Alena Radomsky Team Coastal 24:00:00
16 500 Debra Preller Byrne Specialty Gases/Starbucks Doubleshot 24:00:00
17 526 Alice Pennington 24:00:00
18 511 Christiana Briante Team Coastal 24:00:00
19 520 Carrie Eller TRIA 24:00:00
20 512 Amanda Butler Team Coastal 24:00:00
21 506 Kori Kunz Poplollies 24:00:00
1000 515 Norrene Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 0:00:00
1000 521 Moriah MacGregor TRIA 0:00:00
1000 516 Andrea Fisk TRIA 0:00:00
1000 514 Liza Rachetto TEAm Lipton 0:00:00
1000 510 naomi cooper Symmetrics Cycling 0:00:00
1000 502 Annette Hanson First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 0:00:00
1000 509 Stacey Spencer Symmetrics Cycling 0:00:00