The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial

Eugene, OR
April 22, 2006

Part of the The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race

Updated May 18, 2009 at 7:50 AM

Category 3 Men

Num Name Team Down Time
1 339 Matt Lieto Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 0:00:00.00 0:34:50.49
2 346 Ed Harley Mobile Money Racing 0:00:45.55 0:35:36.04
3 302 Jake MacArthur Arlberg Sports 0:00:50.60 0:35:41.09
4 319 Richard Anderson CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 0:00:56.40 0:35:46.89
5 399 Matthew Beebe Webcor Alto Velo 0:00:57.52 0:35:48.01
6 340 Mike Cleary Midtown Direct Racing 0:01:13.69 0:36:04.18
7 342 Galen Mittermann Midtown Direct Racing 0:01:25.01 0:36:15.50
8 366 Evan Plews Santiam Bicycle 0:01:25.82 0:36:16.31
9 326 Tyler Dibble Davis Bike Club Race Team 0:01:27.46 0:36:17.95
10 338 Mark Vergari Hutch's Bend 0:01:34.92 0:36:25.41
11 368 Demetrius Houpis Sierra Nevada/Specialized 0:01:40.48 0:36:30.97
12 313 Mike Sohm Binghams/Northshore 0:01:44.52 0:36:35.01
13 354 John Friesen Owens Healthcare 0:01:48.46 0:36:38.95
14 364 Ted Tatos ICE Rocky Mountain Surgery Center 0:01:51.66 0:36:42.15
15 385 Jason Lewis Veloce Racing 0:01:58.64 0:36:49.13
16 331 Bradley Ritter Garage Racing 0:02:02.06 0:36:52.55
17 344 Brad Cowley Mobile Money Racing 0:02:07.95 0:36:58.44
18 367 Dan Bryant Sierra Nevada/Specialized 0:02:09.20 0:36:59.69
19 322 Thomas Pennell CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translationscom 0:02:10.87 0:37:01.36
20 395 Peter Dinolfo Webcor Alto Velo 0:02:20.36 0:37:10.85
21 348 Tim Welter Mobile Money Racing 0:02:30.27 0:37:20.76
22 391 Duncan Calver Veloshop 0:02:31.78 0:37:22.27
23 314 Ted Chauvin Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0:02:32.96 0:37:23.45
24 357 Wes Stephens Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 0:02:46.40 0:37:36.89
25 381 Eric Bonder Vanguard Media Cycling Team 0:02:48.45 0:37:38.94
26 345 Matt Daniel Mobile Money Racing 0:02:48.80 0:37:39.29
27 369 Jonathon GORMICK Steed Cycles/SRAM 0:02:54.33 0:37:44.82
28 356 Bill Reuss Owens Healthcare 0:02:59.59 0:37:50.08
29 320 Tom Woodcock CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 0:03:00.30 0:37:50.79
30 375 William Warburton Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 0:03:01.09 0:37:51.58
31 327 David Schneider Escape Velocity 0:03:01.10 0:37:51.59
32 355 Jonz Norine Owens Healthcare 0:03:03.55 0:37:54.04
33 370 Jeff Fuchs Sunnyside Sports 0:03:04.34 0:37:54.83
34 329 Ivan Meadors United Finance 0:03:08.18 0:37:58.67
35 398 benjamin albracht Webcor Alto Velo 0:03:09.01 0:37:59.50
36 347 Brian Lannutti Mobile Money Racing 0:03:09.43 0:37:59.92
37 389 Mike Bene Veloshop 0:03:09.88 0:38:00.37
38 372 Anthony McCray Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 0:03:10.32 0:38:00.81
39 378 Matthew Wolpert 1 Error 0:03:10.67 0:38:01.16
40 328 Ben Langsdorf EWEB Windpower 0:03:12.99 0:38:03.48
41 315 Brian Marcroft Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0:03:16.35 0:38:06.84
42 365 Graeme Bant Rocky Mountain/Different Bikes 0:03:17.03 0:38:07.52
43 362 Christopher Hill Recycled Cycles presented by Raleigh 0:03:19.02 0:38:09.51
44 316 Brandt Hueser GSC United 0:03:30.06 0:38:20.55
45 383 Eric Thompson Vanguard Media Cycling Team 0:03:32.01 0:38:22.50
46 341 Christian Doabler Midtown Direct Racing 0:03:35.11 0:38:25.60
47 307 Sean Rogers Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 0:03:35.85 0:38:26.34
48 304 Jerome Dumortier Beaverton Bicycle Club 0:03:40.84 0:38:31.33
49 321 Matthew Karre Contender Bicycles 0:03:41.31 0:38:31.80
50 337 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo 0:03:42.31 0:38:32.80
51 305 Greg Miller Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 0:03:44.70 0:38:35.19
52 310 Brian Austin bicycleattorney.com 0:03:52.98 0:38:43.47
53 308 Sloan Anderson Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 0:03:53.21 0:38:43.70
54 352 James Williams 0:03:53.52 0:38:44.01
55 384 Michael Benno Veloce Racing 0:03:55.41 0:38:45.90
56 351 Matt Russell 0:04:00.28 0:38:50.77
57 303 Kris Stanton Arlberg Sports 0:04:13.02 0:39:03.51
58 394 Andy McKerrow Veloshop 0:04:17.97 0:39:08.46
59 382 Clint Carter Vanguard Media Cycling Team 0:04:19.10 0:39:09.59
60 353 Erik Edgar OSU Cycling Club 0:04:19.90 0:39:10.39
61 388 Steve Davee Veloce Racing 0:04:23.69 0:39:14.18
62 387 Rob Williams Veloce Racing 0:04:33.90 0:39:24.39
63 318 Mark Merklein Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 0:04:34.87 0:39:25.36
64 363 Nicholas Barile Recycled Cycles presented by Raleigh 0:04:39.04 0:39:29.53
65 309 Jon Finnoff BendEliteMTB.com 0:04:39.11 0:39:29.60
66 306 Turner Waskom Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 0:04:46.90 0:39:37.39
67 358 Brian Vollmer-Buhl Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 0:04:49.67 0:39:40.16
68 386 Shane Fletcher Veloce Racing 0:04:50.01 0:39:40.50
69 361 Jason Edens Recycled Cycles presented by Raleigh 0:04:54.38 0:39:44.87
70 332 Joshua Creem GSC United 0:04:56.48 0:39:46.97
71 350 Mikkel Andersen NoMad Sports Club 0:04:59.89 0:39:50.38
72 312 Kurt Haas Bike Peddler 0:05:01.91 0:39:52.40
73 334 anthony graupera Guinness Cycling Team 0:05:33.11 0:40:23.60
74 393 Mike Hilbrandt Veloshop 0:05:46.81 0:40:37.30
75 380 Al Michini Vanguard Media Cycling Team 0:05:47.29 0:40:37.78
76 359 Joel Wilson Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 0:06:03.11 0:40:53.60
77 335 Glen Enzfelder GVH Bikes 0:06:03.74 0:40:54.23
78 324 Alex Hayes Cycle Sport 0:06:10.64 0:41:01.13
79 349 Jeremy Breach Mobile Money Racing 0:06:12.03 0:41:02.52
80 333 barret fishner Guinness Cycling Team 0:06:26.53 0:41:17.02
81 311 Josh Friberg bicycleattorney.com 0:06:34.15 0:41:24.64
82 330 Paolo Mion Fiordifrutta Racing Team 0:06:49.62 0:41:40.11
83 336 Tom Letsinger GVH Bikes 0:06:51.47 0:41:41.96
84 376 Scott Gray Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 0:06:53.75 0:41:44.24
85 325 Tim Turk Cycle Sport 0:07:26.22 0:42:16.71
86 317 Todd Dye Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 0:07:30.03 0:42:20.52
87 699 Christopher Morales 0:07:49.03 0:42:39.52
88 343 David Roth Midtown Direct Racing 0:08:04.45 0:42:54.94
89 374 James Gritters Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 0:09:07.20 0:43:57.69
90 379 Gary Dastrup Vanguard Media Cycling Team 0:09:08.44 0:43:58.93
91 392 Jesse Graden Veloshop 0:09:22.23 0:44:12.72
92 300 Matt Dolan Arlberg Sports 0:10:58.01 0:45:48.50
93 301 Bryce Huck Arlberg Sports 0:13:00.36 0:47:50.85
94 390 Mark Blackwelder Veloshop 0:13:39.60 0:48:30.09
95 360 Geoffrey Huber Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 0:18:18.10 0:53:08.59
96 397 Greg Davis Webcor Alto Velo 1:22:01.30 1:56:51.79
1000 371 Douglas Robertson Sunnyside Sports 0:00:00.00 0:00:00.00
1000 377 Nicholas Brown TiCycles 0:00:00.00 0:00:00.00
1000 396 Mike Vella Webcor Alto Velo 0:00:00.00 0:00:00.00
1000 323 Spencer Gray Cycle Analysis 0:00:00.00 0:00:00.00

Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3

Num Name Team Down Time
1 219 Glenn Bunselmeyer Excel Sports 00:00.00 34:54.06
2 218 David Zimbelman Excel Sports 00:32.06 35:26.12
3 210 Clint Chase Byrne Specialty Gases/Starbucks Doubleshot 01:03.14 35:57.20
4 211 Alan Wiley Byrne Specialty Gases/Starbucks Doubleshot 01:31.50 36:25.56
5 235 Mark Blaser Owens Healthcare 01:41.33 36:35.39
6 234 Dan Vrijmoet Hutch's-Eugene 01:42.64 36:36.70
7 227 Nathan Hobson Half Fast Velo 01:46.19 36:40.25
8 225 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 01:47.03 36:41.09
9 214 Patrick Gray Excel Sports 02:11.95 37:06.01
10 221 Steven R Holland United Finance 02:31.47 37:25.53
11 213 Kevin Fiske Excel Sports 02:47.10 37:41.16
12 231 Rick Hammel Hutch's-Eugene 02:58.38 37:52.44
13 241 Erik Huston 03:18.51 38:12.57
14 243 Greg Canfield 03:20.41 38:14.47
15 228 Douglas Shanks Half Fast Velo 03:29.78 38:23.84
16 232 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 03:41.55 38:35.61
17 220 Mark Bradley Excel Sports 03:56.92 38:50.98
18 229 Grant Boswell Hutch's Bend 03:57.77 38:51.83
19 217 Matthew Slater Excel Sports 04:03.34 38:57.40
20 233 David Tsai Hutch's-Eugene 04:24.01 39:18.07
21 216 Darren Pollard Excel Sports 05:43.08 40:37.14
22 212 Mike Neel Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 05:45.58 40:39.64
23 238 Shaun Locker Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 05:50.43 40:44.49
24 240 Walt Nestell The Valley Athletic Club 05:53.52 40:47.58
25 242 David Root 05:57.72 40:51.78
26 239 Doug Perrin Sunnyside Sports 06:33.20 41:27.26
27 215 Les Korcala Excel Sports 06:38.15 41:32.21
28 236 Mike Simpson Owens Healthcare 07:08.32 42:02.38
29 226 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 08:30.65 43:24.71
30 223 Bryan Curry Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 08:51.45 43:45.51
1000 222 J.Michael Manning United Finance 00:00.00 00:00.00
1000 230 Scott Seaton Hutch's Bend 00:00.00 00:00.00
1000 237 Matt Ritzow Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 00:00.00 00:00.00
1000 224 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 00:00.00 00:00.00

Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5

Num Name Team Down Time
1 268 Mike Mauch United Finance 00:00.00 36:57.56
2 297 Rob Annen Willamette Valley Vineyards 00:01.66 36:59.22
3 267 George Schreck United Finance 00:27.77 37:25.33
4 256 Gary Cornilles Specialized River City Bicycles 01:02.40 37:59.96
5 269 Dave Skinkle Fresh Air Sports 01:09.51 38:08.07
6 276 Shawn McCloud Half Fast Velo 01:11.78 38:09.34
7 275 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo 01:20.55 38:18.11
8 285 John Hancock Sierra Nevada/Specialized 01:46.31 38:43.87
9 264 Paul Duncan EWEB Windpower 01:51.76 38:49.32
10 272 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo 02:02.58 39:00.14
11 266 John Wilson EWEB Windpower 02:11.40 39:08.96
12 259 Scott Toll Cycle Sport 02:20.22 39:17.78
13 290 Ernie Conway Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 02:37.03 39:34.59
14 284 Steve Long North River Racing 03:14.16 40:11.72
15 253 Kurt robinson bicycleattorney.com 03:30.60 40:28.16
16 279 David Jackson Hutch's-Eugene 03:44.34 40:41.90
17 280 Andy Stahl Hutch's-Eugene 03:45.25 40:42.81
18 293 Eric Christenson Team Rose City 03:51.47 40:49.03
19 298 Mike Adams United Finance 03:59.10 40:57.66
20 271 Dave Palmer Guinness Cycling Team 04:02.73 41:00.29
21 278 Greg Bruce Hutch's Bend 04:04.40 41:01.96
22 252 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com 04:12.14 41:09.70
23 294 James Thiele Team Rose City 04:29.96 41:27.52
24 273 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo 04:37.51 41:35.07
25 277 Mark Reinecke Hutch's Bend 04:59.17 41:56.73
26 257 Tim Rich Specialized River City Bicycles 04:59.77 41:57.33
27 289 Terry Keele Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 05:02.54 42:00.10
28 287 Patrick Cole Sunnyside Sports 05:04.89 42:02.45
29 250 Greg Crane Beaverton Bicycle Club 05:28.19 42:25.75
30 274 Steven Basden Half Fast Velo 05:30.96 42:28.52
31 260 Bill Robberson Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 05:40.79 42:38.35
32 291 David Strader Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 06:07.70 43:05.26
33 292 Steve Swanson Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 06:10.06 43:07.62
34 251 Doug Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 06:14.03 43:11.59
35 262 Bob Grover Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 06:21.35 43:18.91
36 254 Craig Beavers Bike Peddler 06:48.85 43:46.41
37 261 mark kurashige Sugar CRM-Easton-Specialized 07:26.39 44:23.95
38 265 Scott Goldstein EWEB Windpower 07:56.15 44:53.71
39 263 Scott Davidson Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 08:20.91 45:18.47
40 288 Matthew Lasala Sunnyside Sports 09:07.10 46:04.66
41 281 Michael Harris GS Forza Velo-Bend 10:37.01 47:34.57
42 258 Erich Meihoff Community Cycling Center 10:55.79 47:53.35
1000 270 Scott Peterson Gecko Cycling Club 00:00.00 00:00.00
1000 283 Pat Hewes 00:00.00 00:00.00
1000 255 Randy Daniels Byrne Specialty Gases/Starbucks Doubleshot 00:00.00 00:00.00
1000 286 jon pearson Gateway/Speedzone 00:00.00 00:00.00
1000 295 rob polasek Team Zoka 00:00.00 00:00.00
1000 282 Steven Mullen NoMad Sports Club 00:00.00 00:00.00
1000 296 Mike McManus 00:00.00 00:00.00

Pro 1/2 Men

Num Name Team Down Time
1 170 Svein Tuft Symmetrics Cycling 00:00.00 32:14.13
2 101 Ryan Trebon AEG-Toshiba-JetNetwork/Kona 00:35.01 32:49.14
3 133 Kenny Williams First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 00:35.87 32:50.00
4 156 Ian McKissick Recycled Cycles presented by Raleigh 01:02.76 33:16.89
5 154 Adrian Hegyvary Recycled Cycles presented by Raleigh 01:08.33 33:22.46
6 109 Justin Morgan Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 01:12.76 33:26.89
7 139 Roman Kilun Health Net presented by Maxxis 01:16.62 33:30.75
8 153 Daniel Harm Recycled Cycles presented by Raleigh 01:17.92 33:32.05
9 177 Logan Hunn Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 01:20.71 33:34.84
10 118 Seth Hosmer CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 01:34.07 33:48.20
11 184 Derik Archibald The Valley Athletic Club 01:36.49 33:50.62
12 159 Jesse Mendonca RHVilla.com/Montano Velo 01:39.50 33:53.63
13 199 Brian Buchholz Webcor Alto Velo 01:50.16 34:04.29
14 166 Christian Meier Symmetrics Cycling 01:50.57 34:04.70
15 102 Barry Wicks AEG-Toshiba-JetNetwork/Kona 02:02.35 34:16.48
16 111 Chad Nikolz Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 02:09.01 34:23.14
17 169 Jeff Sherstobitoff Symmetrics Cycling 02:09.24 34:23.37
18 122 Jesse Moore Davis Bike Club Race Team 02:16.50 34:30.63
19 203 Ted Huang Webcor Alto Velo 02:22.44 34:36.57
20 202 Nicholas Hight-Huf Webcor Alto Velo 02:22.89 34:37.02
21 112 Morgan Schmitt Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 02:23.09 34:37.22
22 158 Dennis Guikema RHVilla.com/Montano Velo 02:26.17 34:40.30
23 123 Matt Morenzoni Davis Bike Club Race Team 02:27.39 34:41.52
24 162 Max Plaxton Rocky Mountain-Business Objects 02:42.02 34:56.15
25 114 Trevor Connor Chris Cookies/Swan Cycles 02:45.94 35:00.07
26 167 Andrew Pinfold Symmetrics Cycling 02:49.08 35:03.21
27 100 Cody Peterson 3D Racing/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery 02:49.16 35:03.29
28 200 Peter Cazalet Webcor Alto Velo 02:55.72 35:09.85
29 168 William Routley Symmetrics Cycling 03:05.60 35:19.73
30 119 Donald Reeb CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 03:07.17 35:21.30
31 183 Paul Reichardt Team Brain and Spine 03:09.57 35:23.70
32 157 Lang Reynolds Recycled Cycles presented by Raleigh 03:14.56 35:28.69
33 110 Carl Decker Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 03:17.96 35:32.09
34 146 David Robinson Kodakgallery.com/Sierra Nevada Pro Cycling Team 03:24.85 35:38.98
35 178 Richard Speer Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 03:25.30 35:39.43
36 136 Rob Britton Giga bike/La-Z-boy 03:26.34 35:40.47
37 204 Mike Margraf Webcor Alto Velo 03:27.68 35:41.81
38 197 Jesse Sampson Veloce Racing 03:28.24 35:42.37
39 124 Mitchell Trux Davis Bike Club Race Team 03:31.12 35:45.25
40 155 jimmy lingwood Recycled Cycles presented by Raleigh 03:39.97 35:54.10
41 131 Carl Roberts First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 03:43.33 35:57.46
42 108 Andrew Fischer Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 03:46.90 36:01.03
43 130 Ben Kaplan First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 03:49.59 36:03.72
44 107 Nick Clayville Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 03:49.71 36:03.84
45 126 Jay Freyensee Sugar CRM-Easton-Specialized 03:51.33 36:05.46
46 120 Stephen Dey Davis Bike Club Race Team 03:54.54 36:08.67
47 128 Reny Townsend Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 04:00.38 36:14.51
48 142 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Eugene 04:01.70 36:15.83
49 201 Dario Falquier Webcor Alto Velo 04:04.96 36:19.09
50 129 Brian Ecken First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 04:07.23 36:21.36
51 132 Mick Walsh First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 04:07.95 36:22.08
52 141 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene 04:17.34 36:31.47
53 182 Alton Dunnigan Team Brain and Spine 04:23.40 36:37.53
54 127 Stephen Maluk Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 04:34.71 36:48.84
55 149 Damien Waugh Masi-Adobe 04:38.30 36:52.43
56 150 Jason Chapman Midtown Direct Racing 04:43.42 36:57.55
57 152 Pete Kuennemann petek@xmission.com 04:44.37 36:58.50
58 173 Ricky Federau TEAM RACE 04:46.78 37:00.91
59 121 Joe Karbowski Davis Bike Club Race Team 05:04.60 37:18.73
60 117 Aaron Coker CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 05:14.42 37:28.55
61 147 Neal Kindree Kona Factory Team 05:17.37 37:31.50
62 186 John-Christian Flack The Valley Athletic Club 05:19.75 37:33.88
63 190 Derek Stallings Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 05:36.56 37:50.69
64 176 Carl Hoefer Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 05:40.80 37:54.93
65 191 Jackson Beuhler Trek/RedTruck Racing Team 05:47.65 38:01.78
66 195 Todd Posselli Vanguard Media Cycling Team 05:56.05 38:10.18
67 188 Damian Schmitt Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 06:04.08 38:18.21
68 137 Ryan McNamara Giga bike/La-Z-boy 06:10.42 38:24.55
69 196 Steve Schwaeber Veloce Racing 06:12.79 38:26.92
70 172 Ryan Clark Team Coastal 06:30.59 38:44.72
71 192 Brendan MacIntosh Trek/Rider's Cycles 06:37.03 38:51.16
72 198 Charles Warner Veloce Racing 06:38.78 38:52.91
73 135 Adam Craig Giant 06:41.78 38:55.91
74 189 Ben Thompson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 06:51.68 39:05.81
75 187 Andrew Lathrop The Valley Athletic Club 07:01.43 39:15.56
76 115 Mikkel Bossen CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 07:04.82 39:18.95
77 205 Joseph Carpisassi The Bike Post Racing 07:14.47 39:28.60
78 140 Sal Collura Hutch's-Eugene 07:24.33 39:38.46
79 185 Robert Campbell The Valley Athletic Club 07:29.70 39:43.83
80 194 Michael Gallagher Valley/U.S. Armed Froces 07:43.91 39:58.04
81 106 Joseph King Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 07:45.15 39:59.28
82 134 Sam Richardson Gentle Lovers 07:48.24 40:02.37
83 125 Judd Van Sickle Davis Bike Club Race Team 09:12.25 41:26.38
84 151 Doug Beardsley Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 09:17.00 41:31.13
85 171 Paul Ecord Team Clif Bar 10:05.86 42:19.99
86 105 Adam Curry Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 15:10.50 47:24.63
87 193 Zac Houghton The Valley Athletic Club 15:35.93 47:50.06
88 104 Solomon Woras Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 16:06.74 48:20.87
1000 179 Aaron Tuckerman Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 00:00.00 00:00.00
1000 138 Zach Winter Guinness/fundamental 00:00.00 00:00.00
1000 160 joshua snead RHVilla.com/Montano Velo 00:00.00 00:00.00
1000 113 Damon Pettinger California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 00:00.00 00:00.00
1000 143 SAM KRIEG ICE Rocky Mountain Surgery Center 00:00.00 00:00.00
1000 181 Lance Doherty Team Brain and Spine 00:00.00 00:00.00
1000 116 Nathan Coffey CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 00:00.00 00:00.00
1000 165 cory lange Symmetrics Cycling 00:00.00 00:00.00
1000 174 Ian Stuart Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 00:00.00 00:00.00
1000 103 Jonny Sundt AxleyUSA.com 00:00.00 00:00.00
1000 161 Christian Kearney RHVilla.com/Montano Velo 00:00.00 00:00.00
1000 144 Chris Stuart ICE Rocky Mountain Surgery Center 00:00.00 00:00.00
1000 145 Jeffrey Morgan ICE/Idaho Cycling Enthusiasts 00:00.00 00:00.00
1000 180 Pat Caurant Team Brain and Spine 00:00.00 00:00.00
1000 175 Steven Beardsley Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 00:00.00 00:00.00
1000 164 Cameron Evans Symmetrics Cycling 00:00.00 00:00.00
1000 148 Erik Tonkin Kona Factory Team 00:00.00 00:00.00

Pro 1/2 Women

Num Name Team Down Time
1 523 Suz Weldon TRIA 00:00.00 37:50.91
2 517 Beverly Harper Touchstone Climbing 00:00.46 37:51.37
3 505 Leah Goldstein Mighty Riders 00:49.15 38:40.06
4 518 India Sanjuan Touchstone Climbing 00:51.45 38:42.36
5 501 Miranda Moon Colorado Premier Training - Colnago Pro Team 02:20.75 40:11.66
6 522 Martha Walsh TRIA 02:28.12 40:19.03
7 519 Allison Beall TRIA 02:47.02 40:37.93
8 525 Patricia Sinclair 03:19.99 41:10.90
9 527 Martina Patella 03:31.07 41:21.98
10 508 Maria Lee Symmetrics Cycling 03:50.22 41:41.13
11 503 Shanan Whitlatch Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 04:14.52 42:05.43
12 524 Hilary Billington 04:15.59 42:06.50
13 513 Alena Radomsky Team Coastal 04:22.81 42:13.72
14 504 Laurel Gitlen Gentle Lovers 04:30.42 42:21.33
15 500 Debra Preller Byrne Specialty Gases/Starbucks Doubleshot 04:44.02 42:34.93
16 520 Carrie Eller TRIA 05:04.46 42:55.37
17 507 Marni Hambleton Symmetrics Cycling 05:14.57 43:05.48
18 512 Amanda Butler Team Coastal 05:36.38 43:27.29
19 511 Christiana Briante Team Coastal 06:26.66 44:17.57
20 506 Kori Kunz Poplollies 06:55.18 44:46.09
21 526 Alice Pennington 09:05.49 46:56.40
1000 515 Norrene Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 00:00.00 00:00.00
1000 502 Annette Hanson First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 00:00.00 00:00.00
1000 510 naomi cooper Symmetrics Cycling 00:00.00 00:00.00
1000 514 Liza Rachetto TEAm Lipton 00:00.00 00:00.00
1000 516 Andrea Fisk TRIA 00:00.00 00:00.00
1000 521 Moriah MacGregor TRIA 00:00.00 00:00.00
1000 509 Stacey Spencer Symmetrics Cycling 00:00.00 00:00.00