James Webb

Event Category
37 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed
90 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed
28 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ C
52 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed
69 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C
70 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Singlespeed
80 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed
65 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed
71 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed
67 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+
22 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+
49 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ C
78 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+
24 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+
25 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed
52 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C
55 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+
55 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ C
67 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+
28 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+
36 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C
63 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+
21 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+
39 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ C
31 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+
52 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ C
32 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men C 35+
27 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Category 5K
45 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
72 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
23 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
23 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 4
25 Banana Belt Series Men 4
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4
24 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 40+
28 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 4/5
37 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+
20 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 4/5

207th — 2014 Cat 4 Womens Race Series: Competition

Event Category Points
20 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 4/5 1
28 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 4/5 1
24 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 40+ 1
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4 1
23 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 4 1
23 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
72 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
45 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Category 5K 1
27 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
32 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men C 35+ 1
52 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ C 1
31 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ 1
39 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ C 1
21 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ 1
63 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ 1
36 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C 1
28 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ 1
67 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ 1
55 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ C 1
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ 1
55 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ 1
52 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C 1
25 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed 1
24 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ 1
78 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ 1
49 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ C 1
22 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ 1
67 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ 1
71 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed 1
65 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed 1
80 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed 1
70 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Singlespeed 1
69 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C 1
52 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 1
28 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ C 1
90 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed 1
37 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed 1
38

89th — 2014 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
12 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR Junior Men 289
289

729th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
200 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR Category 4 Men 101
101

12th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Category 5K 26
26

200th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4 1
1

143rd — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Points
20 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 4/5 1
28 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 4/5 1
24 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 40+ 1
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4 1
23 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
72 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
45 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Category 5K 1
27 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
32 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men C 35+ 1
52 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ C 1
31 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ 1
39 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ C 1
21 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ 1
63 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ 1
36 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C 1
28 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ 1
67 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ 1
55 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ C 1
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ 1
55 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ 1
52 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C 1
25 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed 1
24 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ 1
78 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ 1
49 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ C 1
22 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ 1
67 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ 1
71 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed 1
65 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed 1
80 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed 1
70 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Singlespeed 1
69 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C 1
52 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 1
28 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ C 1
90 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed 1
37 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed 1
37

48

Portland, OR

M

6439

4129

C

4

5

December 5, 2008

December 31, 2014