Gabrielle Lehnert

Event Category
1 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Women Junior 10-12
1 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Women B
1 Psycho Cross Women B
1 Psycho Cross Women B
1 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women 10-12
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women 10-12
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 10-12
1 Psycho Cross Women Junior 10-12
1 Psycho Cross Women B
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Women
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 10-12
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Women B
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women B
1 Battle At Barlow Junior Women 10-12
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women B
1 Psycho Cross Women B
1 Psycho Cross Junior Women 10-12
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women B
1 Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 10-12
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women B
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women B
99 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Women 4/5
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Women 4/5
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Women 4/5
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Women 4/5
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Women 4/5
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Women 4/5
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Women 4/5
1 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Junior Women
1 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Junior Women 10-12

2nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Junior Women 10-12

Event Category Points
3 2013 Overall BAR Junior Women 885
885

3rd — 2013 Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
8 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR Junior Women 293
9 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Women 292
1 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR Junior Women 300
885

32nd — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
40 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR Category 4 Women 261
42 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR Category 4 Women 259
32 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR Category 4 Women 269
789

62nd — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
5 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR Women B 296
296

32nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Women 4/5 14
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Women 4/5 5
19

1st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Junior Women 30
30

42nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Women 4/5 10
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Women 4/5 8
18

15th — 2013 Oregon Womens Prestige Series: Women 4

Event Category Points
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Women 4/5 75
75

40th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Women 4/5 9
9

5th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Women B

Event Category Points
1 Psycho Cross Women B 15
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Women B 15
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B 6
1 Psycho Cross Women B 15
1 Psycho Cross Women B 15
1 Psycho Cross Women B 15
81

8th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 10-12 15
1 Psycho Cross Junior Women 10-12 15
1 Battle At Barlow Junior Women 10-12 15
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 10-12 15
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Women 14
1 Psycho Cross Women Junior 10-12 15
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 10-12 15
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 11
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women 10-12 15
1 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women 10-12 30
160

368th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Junior Women 10-12 1
1 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Junior Women 1
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Women 4/5 1
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Women 4/5 1
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Women 4/5 1
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Women 4/5 1
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women B 1
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women B 1
1 Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 10-12 1
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women B 1
1 Psycho Cross Junior Women 10-12 1
1 Psycho Cross Women B 1
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women B 1
1 Battle At Barlow Junior Women 10-12 1
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women B 1
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 10-12 1
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Women 1
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B 1
1 Psycho Cross Women B 1
1 Psycho Cross Women Junior 10-12 1
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 10-12 1
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 1
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women 10-12 1
1 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women 10-12 1
1 Psycho Cross Women B 1
1 Psycho Cross Women B 1
26

1st — 2013 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Women 10-12

Event Category Points
1 Psycho Cross Junior Women 10-12 30
1 Battle At Barlow Junior Women 10-12 30
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 10-12 30
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 10-12 30
1 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women 10-12 30
150

9th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Junior Women 10-12 15
15

6th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Women

Event Category Points
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Women 20
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 10-12 26
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 14
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women 10-12 26
86

5th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 10-12 15
1 Battle At Barlow Junior Women 10-12 15
30

13

Eugene, OR

F

10745

8092

2

B

3

4

September 27, 2011

December 31, 2014