Elijah Krause

Event Category
17 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 10-12
65 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10-12
31 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10-12
28 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men
2 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10-12
32 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men
5 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10-12
4 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 10-12
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Junior Men (12-18)
2 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 10-12
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Junior Men (12-18)
2 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Junior Men 10-12
5 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Junior Men 10-18
4 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Junior Men (12-18)
3 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12
4 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12
12 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men Overall
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Junior Men (12-18)
2 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Men Junior 10-13
2 Return on the Jedi: XC Novice Men (Category 3) 10-13
6 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Junior Novice (Category 3) Men 10-13
4 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Junior Men 10-13
DNS Bear Springs: MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 10-13
2 Mudslinger: MTB XC Junior Men (Category 3) 10-13

46th — 2014 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
10 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 291
23 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 278
569

10th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Points
46 2014 Overall BAR Junior Men 569
569

10th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Mudslinger: MTB XC Junior Men (Category 3) 10-13 14
4 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Junior Men 10-13 12
6 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Junior Novice (Category 3) Men 10-13 20
2 Return on the Jedi: XC Novice Men (Category 3) 10-13 14
2 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Men Junior 10-13 14
74

23rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 12
3 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 13
4 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 12
2 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Junior Men 10-12 14
5 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Junior Men 10-18 11
2 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 10-12 14
4 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 10-12 12
5 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10-12 11
2 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10-12 14
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10-12 13
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 10-12 26
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12 14
166

454th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Points
2 Mudslinger: MTB XC Junior Men (Category 3) 10-13 1
4 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Junior Men 10-13 1
6 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Junior Novice (Category 3) Men 10-13 1
2 Return on the Jedi: XC Novice Men (Category 3) 10-13 1
2 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Men Junior 10-13 1
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Junior Men (12-18) 1
12 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men Overall 1
4 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 1
3 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 1
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Junior Men (12-18) 1
4 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 1
5 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Junior Men 10-18 1
2 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Junior Men 10-12 1
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Junior Men (12-18) 1
2 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 10-12 1
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Junior Men (12-18) 1
4 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 10-12 1
32 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 1
28 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 1
31 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 1
65 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 1
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 10-12 1
17 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 1
23

29th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Points
17 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 2
2

5th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Points
5 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10-12 14
2 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10-12 20
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10-12 16
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12 20
70

3rd — 2014 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Points
3 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 26
4 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 10-12 24
2 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10-12 28
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10-12 26
104

8th — Cross Crusade Callups: Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 8
3 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 10
4 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 8
2 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 10-12 12
38

17

Bend, OR

M

13017

8114

2

3

2

5

5

May 19, 2013

December 31, 2019