Sum Bike Team

Event Category Name
2 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Women Junior Kayla Woolcock
1 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Women Junior Kayla Woolcock
2 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Women Junior Kayla Woolcock
2 Cross Crusade Women Junior Kayla Woolcock
6 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Novice Women Kayla Woolcock
13 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Novice Men David Diffendorfer
20 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Sprinter Kayla Woolcock
9 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Sprinter Drew Nelson
8 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Sprinter David Diffendorfer
3 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Sprinter Zac Copeland
8 Fast Twitch Fridays - Aug/Sept Series Novice Women Kayla Woolcock
19 Fast Twitch Fridays - Aug/Sept Series Sprinter Kayla Woolcock
14 Fast Twitch Fridays - Aug/Sept Series Sprinter Drew Nelson
11 Fast Twitch Fridays - Aug/Sept Series Sprinter David Diffendorfer
2 Fast Twitch Fridays - Aug/Sept Series Sprinter Zac Copeland
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters C Kayla Woolcock
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters B David Diffendorfer
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters A Zac Copeland
33 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Senior Men Drew Nelson
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Women Kayla Woolcock
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships - Omnium Scoring for BAR Senior Women Omnium Kayla Woolcock
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships - Omnium Scoring for BAR Senior Men Omnium Drew Nelson
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships Women Team Sprint Kayla Woolcock
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships Men Team Sprint Nelson/ Luther/Bossen
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships Men Scratch Drew Nelson
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships Women 500m Kayla Woolcock
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships Women Sprint Kayla Woolcock
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships Men Sprint Drew Nelson
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships Women Flying 200m Kayla Woolcock
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships Men Flying 200m Drew Nelson
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters A Drew Nelson
4 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters - Keirin David Diffendorfer
2 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters 40-44 - Sprints David Diffendorfer
1 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Team Sprints Zac Copeland
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Kayla Woolcock
2 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprinters Kayla Woolcock
1 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprinters Zac Copeland
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Women 4 Kayla Woolcock
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Women Kayla Woolcock
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Drew Nelson
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Kayla Woolcock
3 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior Women Kayla Woolcock
10 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Women 3/4 Kayla Woolcock
10 Fast Twitch Fridays - July Series Sprinters Zac Copeland
9 Fast Twitch Fridays - July Series Sprinters David Diffendorfer
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters David Diffendorfer
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Women Kayla Woolcock
30 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 1/2/3 Drew Nelson
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Kayla Woolcock
2 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Senior Men - Keirin Zac Copeland
4 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Senior Women - Keirin Kayla Woolcock
1 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Senior Men - Sprints Zac Copeland
2 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Women - Sprints Kayla Woolcock
3 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Men - Sprints David Diffendorfer
1 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships - Pursuits Category 4 Women Kayla Woolcock
1 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Women - 500m TT Kayla Woolcock
3 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Demonstration - 500m TT Zac Copeland
1 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Demonstration - 500m TT David Diffendorfer
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Drew Nelson
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters A Zac Copeland
20 Alpenrose Challenge Senior Men Points Race Drew Nelson
6 Alpenrose Challenge Men Keirin Zac Copeland
17 Alpenrose Challenge Men Flying Lap Drew Nelson
DNF Alpenrose Challenge Senior Men 10-Mile Drew Nelson
19 Alpenrose Challenge Senior Men Miss and Out Drew Nelson
3 Alpenrose Challenge Senior Men Sprint Final Results Zac Copeland
26 Alpenrose Challenge Senior Men 200m Drew Nelson
4 Alpenrose Challenge Senior Men 200m Zac Copeland
11 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Men 40+ Kilometer David Diffendorfer
7 Alpenrose Challenge Women - 500m Kayla Woolcock
15 Alpenrose Challenge Senior Men - Qualifier Points Race Drew Nelson
1 Fast Twitch Fridays - June Overall Category 4 Women Kayla Woolcock
1 Fast Twitch Fridays - June Overall Category 4 Men David Diffendorfer
20 Fast Twitch Fridays - June Overall Sprinters Kayla Woolcock
7 Fast Twitch Fridays - June Overall Sprinters David Diffendorfer
5 Fast Twitch Fridays - June Overall Sprinters Drew Nelson
2 Fast Twitch Fridays - June Overall Sprinters Zac Copeland
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters C Kayla Woolcock
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters C David Diffendorfer
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters B Drew Nelson
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Women Kayla Woolcock
19 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Category 1/2 Drew Nelson
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Drew Nelson
12 Mst/Jr Track Races - June Series Men 40+ David Diffendorfer
1 Mst/Jr Track Races - June Series Junior 16-18 Kayla Woolcock
6 Mst/Jr Track Races Men B David Diffendorfer
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior A Kayla Woolcock
4 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Category 1/2 Zac Copeland
2 Fast Twitch Fridays - 500m Senior Men Zac Copeland
1 Fast Twitch Fridays - 500m Category 4 Women Kayla Woolcock
1 Fast Twitch Fridays - 500m Category 4 Men David Diffendorfer
3 Fast Twitch Fridays - 250m Senior Men Zac Copeland
1 Fast Twitch Fridays - 250m Category 4 Women Kayla Woolcock
1 Fast Twitch Fridays - 250m Category 4 Men David Diffendorfer
1 Fast Twitch Fridays - 200m Senior Men Zac Copeland
1 Fast Twitch Fridays - 200m Category 4 Women Kayla Woolcock
2 Fast Twitch Fridays - 200m Category 4 Men David Diffendorfer
2 Fast Twitch Fridays - Overall Senior Men Zac Copeland
1 Fast Twitch Fridays - Overall Category 4 Women Kayla Woolcock
1 Fast Twitch Fridays - Overall Category 4 Men David Diffendorfer
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Drew Nelson
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Kayla Woolcock
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Omnium Women Kayla Woolcock
8 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Omnium Category 1/2/3 Drew Nelson
9 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Category Racing Category 1/2/3 Drew Nelson
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Category Racing Women Kayla Woolcock
3 Fast Twitch Fridays D Sprinters Kayla Woolcock
2 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprinters David Diffendorfer
1 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprinters Drew Nelson
1 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprinters Zac Copeland
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Kayla Woolcock
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters D Kayla Woolcock
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters B Drew Nelson
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters A Zac Copeland
19 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Sprinter Kayla Woolcock
8 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Sprinter Drew Nelson
7 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Sprinter David Diffendorfer
4 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Sprinter Zac Copeland
26 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Senior Men David Diffendorfer
25 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Senior Men Kayla Woolcock
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Senior Men Drew Nelson
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Senior Men Zac Copeland
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Category 4/5 Men David Diffendorfer
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Senior Women Kayla Woolcock
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Junior Women Kayla Woolcock
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Category 4 Women Kayla Woolcock
18 Swan Island Criterium Fixed Gear Kayla Woolcock
2 Swan Island Criterium Fixed Gear Zac Copeland
12 Swan Island Criterium Women Category 4 Kayla Woolcock
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 200m TT Women Kayla Woolcock
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 200m TT Category 4/5 David Diffendorfer
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 200m TT Senior Men Drew Nelson
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 200m TT Senior Men Zac Copeland
12 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men 1/2/3 Drew Nelson
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women Category 4 Kayla Woolcock
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 2K Pursuit Junior Women Kayla Woolcock
4 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprinters Kayla Woolcock
1 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprinters David Diffendorfer
3 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprinters Drew Nelson
1 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprinters Zac Copeland
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 500m Demonstration David Diffendorfer
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 500m Demonstration Zac Copeland
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 500m Category 4 Women Kayla Woolcock
DNF Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Junior Women 15-18 Kayla Woolcock
117 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kayla Woolcock
117 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kayla Woolcock
3 Estacada Time Trial Junior Women 15-18 Kayla Woolcock
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior Kayla Woolcock