Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined

Estacada, OR
April 9, 2006

Part of the Combined Results by Time

Updated March 16, 2010 at 11:52 AM

Combined

Name Team Time
1 John Williams 19:35
2 Seth Hosmer CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 22:09
3 Jay Freyensee Sugar CRM-Easton-Specialized 22:37
4 Mick Walsh First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 22:45
5 Brant Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 22:58
6 Richard Anderson CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 23:05
7 Carl Roberts First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 23:12
8 Chris McGee Bike Peddler 23:13
9 Aaron Sander Half Fast Velo 23:15
10 Mick Walsh First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 23:20
11 Rob Annen Willamette Valley Vineyards 23:32
12 Mike Mauch United Finance 23:34
13 Derl Miller bicycleattorney.com 23:43
14 George Schreck United Finance 23:51
15 Gary/Lori Cornilles/Miller Specialized River City Bicycles 23:56
16 Spencer Gray Cycle Analysis 23:56
17 Duncan Calver Veloshop 24:01
18 Scott Steinman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 24:02
19 Mike Bene Veloshop 24:04
20 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo 24:06
21 Tim Ellerbruch United Finance 24:09
22 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo 24:14
23 Jake VanderZanden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 24:15
24 Chris Cook 24:18
25 T. Kenji Sugahara Bike Peddler 24:19
26 Jeff Tedder United Finance 24:20
27 Shawn McCloud Half Fast Velo 24:24
28 Jeff Fuchs Sunnyside Sports 24:25
29 Brian Marcroft Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 24:30
30 Ivan Meadors United Finance 24:30
31 Casey Davidson 24:31
32 David Cowperthwaite Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 24:37
33 Tim Hittner 24:37
34 Joseph Holcomb Specialized River City Bicycles 24:40
35 Shawn McCloud Half Fast Velo 24:48
36 David Russell United Finance 24:49
37 Gary Cornilles Specialized River City Bicycles 24:53
38 Matthew Wolpert 24:55
39 EUAN POLLOCK United Finance 24:56
40 Steve Truesdale Half Fast Velo 24:57
41 Martha Walsh First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 25:10
42 Roger Johnson Team Rose City 25:20
43 Joshua Hanselman 343 Racing 25:23
44 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo 25:26
45 Allen Kraft North River Racing 25:26
46 Tim Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 25:31
47 Mike Adams 25:32
48 Mark/Lynn Godfrey/Hughes-Godfrey 25:39
49 Steve Long North River Racing 25:39
50 Richard Suditu Beaverton Bicycle Club 25:40
51 Andrea Fisk CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 25:45
52 Allen Kraft North River Racing 25:55
53 Paul DeVries 343 Racing 26:02
54 Megan Troxell 26:06
55 Paul Mautner Team Rose City 26:06
56 Pirooz Emad North River Racing 26:11
57 Eric Lagerstrom 26:12
58 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo 26:19
59 Steven Basden Half Fast Velo 26:21
60 Ted Jones Half Fast Velo 26:25
61 Jan Pedersen NoMad Sports Club 26:28
62 Robin Calver Veloshop 26:31
63 Matt Brownfield Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 26:31
64 Scott Saulsbury 26:39
65 Greg Bruce Hutch's Bend 26:43
66 James Gritters Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 26:44
67 Ken James 26:45
68 James Thiele Team Rose City 26:45
69 Scott Goodrich North River Racing 26:49
70 Kristine Rotan Sorella Forte 26:51
71 Scott Sterling Santiam Bicycle 27:01
72 Laurel Gitlen Gentle Lovers 27:03
73 David Preston Multnomah Athletic Club 27:04
74 Jason Riffle Affordable Plumbing 27:15
75 Joel Morrissette 27:24
76 Neil Green Gateway/Speedzone 27:25
77 Scott Klinger 343 Racing 27:27
78 Julie Peterson Chinook Cycling Club 27:27
79 Vincent Stebner Beaverton Bicycle Club 27:33
80 Don Vandervort Beaverton Bicycle Club 27:35
81 Peter Russell Reed College Cycling 27:38
82 Richard Hunt 27:42
83 Dave Palmer Guinness Cycling Team 27:45
84 Jude Russell Sorella Forte 27:56
85 Todd Marley 27:59
86 Gary Meinhardt 28:02
87 Tom Kelly 28:13
88 Howard Unkeles Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 28:14
89 mary ross NoMad Sports Club 28:16
90 Erin Moran 28:17
91 Jerry Powell Multnomah Athletic Club 28:21
92 Sarah Havlik Sorella Forte 28:28
93 Erin Hale Chinook Cycling Club 28:30
94 Chris Luby Half Fast Velo 28:38
95 Jan Moss Team Group Health 28:52
96 Jennifer Woodruff 28:56
97 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 29:03
98 Jen Featheringill Bike Central 29:03
99 Weston Fitzsimmons Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 29:12
100 Jessica Dickson 29:13
101 Linda Moreland-Hooker Multnomah Athletic Club 29:26
102 Jacob Chilenski Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 29:33
103 Debra Lambourn Sorella Forte 29:34
104 Rachelle Hobson Forza Jet Velo 29:34
105 Christian Martin River City Bicycles 29:37
106 Andrea Jones Forza Jet Velo 29:54
107 Andrew Black Team Bag Balm 29:55
108 Cary Steinman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 30:00
109 Jeff Macey Team Air Force 30:00
110 Joe Cipale North River Racing 30:04
111 Michael Goldsmith 30:12
112 Madison Chilenski Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 30:13
113 Meg Mautner NoMad Sports Club 30:16
114 Robin Laughlin Sunnyside Sports 30:17
115 Tessa Sugahara Team Group Health 30:17
116 Tracy Norris-Yates Sorella Forte 30:19
117 Kayla Woolcock Sum Bike Team 30:24
118 Robert Mandelson NoMad Sports Club 30:25
119 Joe Cipale North River Racing 30:31
120 Lonnie Morse OHPV 30:37
121 FRANK DIANA 30:38
122 Lance Cadwell 30:42
123 Rick Schimmel Forza Jet Velo 30:49
124 Rick Schimmel 31:00
125 Christine MacKenzie bicycleattorney.com 31:01
126 fiona graham Beaverton Bicycle Club 31:25
127 Doug Hormann 31:52
128 Eric Davis 32:01
129 Lisa Winchester NoMad Sports Club 32:25
130 Ethan Hormann Forza Jet Velo 32:40
131 Shannon Carney Portland Triathlon Club 32:42
132 Rachel Rose 35:25
133 Candi Murray NoMad Sports Club 36:19
134 Lauren Hobson Forza Jet Velo 37:25
135 Casey Jones Forza Jet Velo 39:27
136 Debbie Caldwell 39:53
137 Trevor Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 39:57