Specialized/Sierra Nevada

Event Category Name
DNS Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 45+ Lance Newey
17 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 45+ Gregg X. Betonte
9 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 45+ Jonathan Laine
DNF Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters Men 35+ Greg Gambetta
36 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters Men 35+ Brian Choi
33 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters Men 35+ John Hancock
11 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters Men 35+ Dan Bryant
DNF Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 45+ Peter WAllen
28 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 45+ Lance Newey
25 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 45+ Gregg X. Betonte
10 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 45+ Jonathan Laine
46 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Brian Choi
24 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Greg Gambetta
21 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ John Hancock
2 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Dan Bryant
387 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Peter WAllen
355 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Lance Newey
346 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Gregg X. Betonte
289 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jonathan Laine
327 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Brian Choi
294 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined John Hancock
169 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Greg Gambetta
86 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Dan Bryant
34 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Masters 45+ Lance Newey
17 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Masters 45+ Jonathan Laine
11 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Masters 45+ Peter WAllen
1 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Masters 45+ Gregg X. Betonte
42 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Greg Gambetta
39 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ John Hancock
35 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Dan Bryant
14 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Brian Choi
26 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Masters 45+ Peter WAllen
19 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Masters 45+ Lance Newey
18 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Masters 45+ Gregg X. Betonte
12 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Masters 45+ Jonathan Laine
35 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Masters 35+ Brian Choi
30 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Masters 35+ John Hancock
11 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Masters 35+ Greg Gambetta
2 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Masters 35+ Dan Bryant
18 Cascade Classic Masters 45+ Gregg X. Betonte
9 Cascade Classic Masters 45+ Jonathan Laine
35 Cascade Classic Masters 35+ Brian Choi
30 Cascade Classic Masters 35+ John Hancock
1 Cascade Classic Masters 35+ Dan Bryant
62 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men Pro/1/2 Brian Choi
67 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Brian Choi
83 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Brian Choi
66 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Men Pro/1/2 Brian Choi
50 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Brian Choi
24 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 2 Men Greg Gambetta
23 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 2 Men Brian Choi
2 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 2 Men Dan Bryant
24 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Category 2 Men Greg Gambetta
18 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Category 2 Men Brian Choi
3 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Category 2 Men Dan Bryant
32 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 2 Men Brian Choi
28 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 2 Men Greg Gambetta
2 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 2 Men Dan Bryant
24 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 2 Men Brian Choi
21 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 2 Men Greg Gambetta
3 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 2 Men Dan Bryant
25 Willamette: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Dan Bryant
22 Willamette: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Nils Johnson
DNF Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Category 3 Men wilson gorrell
24 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Pro/1/2 Men Nils Johnson
12 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Pro/1/2 Men Dan Bryant
40 Willamette: General Classification Category 3 Men wilson gorrell
39 Willamette: General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Dan Bryant
25 Willamette: General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Nils Johnson
39 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Category 3 Men wilson gorrell
30 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Dan Bryant
27 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Nils Johnson
40 Willamette: General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Dan Bryant
36 Willamette: General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Nils Johnson
45 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Category 3 Men wilson gorrell
43 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Dan Bryant
37 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Nils Johnson
45 Willamette: Coburg Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Nils Johnson
13 Willamette: Coburg Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Dan Bryant
45 Willamette: Coburg Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Nils Johnson
13 Willamette: Coburg Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Dan Bryant