Fanatik Bike Co.

Event Category Name
26 USGP of Cyclocross Cat B Men Ryan Rickerts
4 USGP of Cyclocross Cat B Women Nicole CONNOR
21 USGP of Cyclocross Cat B Men Ryan Rickerts
3 USGP of Cyclocross Cat B Women Nicole CONNOR
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Pro 1/2 Brian Ecken
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Pro 1/2 Brian Ecken
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Pro 1/2 Philip Elasser
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Pro 1/2 Philip Elasser
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Brian Ecken
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Philip Elasser
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Pro 1/2 Brian Ecken
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Pro 1/2 Philip Elasser
41 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Brian Ecken
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Philip Elasser
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Pro 1/2 Philip Elasser
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Pro 1/2 Brian Ecken
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Pro 1/2 Brian Ecken
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Pro 1/2 Philip Elasser
25 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Pro 1/2 Men Brian Ecken
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Pro 1/2 Men Philip Elasser
36 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Brian Ecken
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Philip Elasser
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men 40-44 Dave Bishop
29 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Stewart Bowmer
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Phillip Elsasser
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Brian Ecken
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Ben Rathkamp
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men 1/2 Brian Ecken
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Men 4/5 Dave Bishop
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Men Phillip Elsasser
31 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Men Brian Ecken
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Ben Rathkamp
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Stewart Bowmer
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Dave Bishop
87 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Stewart Bowmer
71 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Brian Ecken
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 3 Ben Rathkamp
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Masters 1/2/3 Stewart Bowmer
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Masters Men 4/5 Dave Bishop
40 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Phillip Elsasser
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 3 Ben Rathkamp
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Brian Ecken
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Phillip Elsasser
249 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Dave Bishop
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Masters Men 1/2/3 Stewart Bowmer
45 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Ben Rathkamp
43 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Brian Ecken
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Phillip Elsasser
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Masters Men 4/5 Dave Bishop
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Pro Men 1/2 Phillip Elsasser
39 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Pro Men 1/2 Brian Ecken
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3 Ben Rathkamp
41 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Masters 1/2/3 Men Stewart Bowmer
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Masters Men 4/5 Dave Bishop
26 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Cat 3 Ryan Rickerts
34 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Brian Ecken
50 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Stewart Bowmer
6 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Master Women 40+ MaryMargaret Bowmer
289 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined MaryMargaret Bowmer
22 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Women CAT 4 and Master Women MaryMargaret Bowmer
29 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Cat 3 Ryan Rickerts
26 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Brian Ecken
29 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Pro 1/2 Men Stewart Bowmer
125 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Ryan Rickerts
34 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Brian Ecken
38 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Stewart Bowmer
22 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Women CAT 4 and Master Women MaryMargaret Bowmer
62 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Pro 1/2 Men Stewart Bowmer
25 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Pro 1/2 Men Brian Ecken
27 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Cat 3 Ryan Rickerts
4 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Master Women 40+ MaryMargaret Bowmer
69 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Stewart Bowmer
45 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Brian Ecken
8 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Cat 3 Ryan Rickerts
3 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Master Women 40+ MaryMargaret Bowmer
59 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Pro 1/2 Men Stewart Bowmer
25 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Pro 1/2 Men Brian Ecken
27 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Cat 3 Ryan Rickerts
47 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Pro 1/2 Men Stewart Bowmer
6 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Master Women MaryMargaret Bowmer
30 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Cat 3 Ryan Rickerts
31 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Pro 1/2 Men Brian Ecken
22 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Women CAT 4 and Master Women MaryMargaret Bowmer
59 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Pro 1/2 Men Stewart Bowmer
47 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Pro 1/2 Men Brian Ecken
12 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Cat 3 Ryan Rickerts
6 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Masters Women 40+ MaryMargaret Bowmer
59 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Stewart Bowmer
47 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Brian Ecken
12 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Cat 3 Ryan Rickerts