Fanatik Bike Co.

Event Category Name
26 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Men Ryan Rickerts
4 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Women Nicole CONNOR
21 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Men Ryan Rickerts
3 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Women Nicole CONNOR
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Brian Ecken
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Philip Elasser
41 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Brian Ecken
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Philip Elasser
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Pro/1/2 Brian Ecken
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Pro/1/2 Philip Elasser
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Brian Ecken
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Philip Elasser
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Pro/1/2 Brian Ecken
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Pro/1/2 Philip Elasser
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Pro/1/2 Brian Ecken
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Pro/1/2 Philip Elasser
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Pro/1/2 Brian Ecken
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Pro/1/2 Philip Elasser
36 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Brian Ecken
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Philip Elasser
25 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Brian Ecken
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Philip Elasser
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men 40-44 Dave Bishop
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men 1/2 Brian Ecken
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Dave Bishop
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Stewart Bowmer
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Ben Rathkamp
31 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Brian Ecken
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Phillip Elsasser
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Men 4/5 Dave Bishop
29 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Stewart Bowmer
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Ben Rathkamp
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Brian Ecken
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Phillip Elsasser
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Masters Men 4/5 Dave Bishop
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Masters 1/2/3 Stewart Bowmer
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 3 Ben Rathkamp
71 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Brian Ecken
40 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Phillip Elsasser
249 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Dave Bishop
87 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Stewart Bowmer
45 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Ben Rathkamp
43 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Brian Ecken
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Phillip Elsasser
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Masters Men 4/5 Dave Bishop
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Masters Men 1/2/3 Stewart Bowmer
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 3 Ben Rathkamp
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Brian Ecken
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Phillip Elsasser
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Masters Men 4/5 Dave Bishop
41 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Masters 1/2/3 Men Stewart Bowmer
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3 Ben Rathkamp
39 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Brian Ecken
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Phillip Elsasser
6 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Masters Women 40+ MaryMargaret Bowmer
50 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Stewart Bowmer
34 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Brian Ecken
26 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 3 Ryan Rickerts
289 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined MaryMargaret Bowmer
38 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Stewart Bowmer
34 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Brian Ecken
125 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Ryan Rickerts
22 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Women Category 4 and Masters Women MaryMargaret Bowmer
62 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Pro/1/2 Men Stewart Bowmer
25 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Pro/1/2 Men Brian Ecken
27 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 3 Ryan Rickerts
4 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Masters Women 40+ MaryMargaret Bowmer
69 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Stewart Bowmer
45 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Brian Ecken
8 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 3 Ryan Rickerts
22 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Women Category 4 and Masters Women MaryMargaret Bowmer
59 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Pro/1/2 Men Stewart Bowmer
25 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Pro/1/2 Men Brian Ecken
27 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 3 Ryan Rickerts
3 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Masters Women 40+ MaryMargaret Bowmer
29 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Stewart Bowmer
26 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Brian Ecken
29 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 3 Ryan Rickerts
6 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Masters Women MaryMargaret Bowmer
47 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Pro/1/2 Men Stewart Bowmer
31 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Pro/1/2 Men Brian Ecken
30 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Category 3 Ryan Rickerts
22 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Women Category 4 and Masters Women MaryMargaret Bowmer
59 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Pro/1/2 Men Stewart Bowmer
47 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Pro/1/2 Men Brian Ecken
12 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 3 Ryan Rickerts
6 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Masters Women 40+ MaryMargaret Bowmer
59 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Stewart Bowmer
47 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Brian Ecken
12 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 3 Ryan Rickerts