na

Event Category Name
21 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 55+ Tracy Marks
23 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 55+ Tracy Marks
84 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category B David Dickson
75 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category B David Dickson
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B David Dickson
30 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Tracy Marks
8 Psycho Cross Women B Maggie Rising
11 Psycho Cross Women B Megan Edlin
2 Psycho Cross Beginner Women Katie Aherns
13 Bend Super D Category 3 Men Jeffrey Stephen Nicholson
24 OBRA Championship RR 2 Masters Men 50-59 Tracy Marks
5 Mt. Tabor Series Catgegory 5 Men Andy Kappler
DQ Cirque du Cycling Category 3 kevin short
14 Silverton RR Masters Men 50+ Tracy Marks
245 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Rashid Farooqui
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Men Rashid Farooqui
40 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 4 Men Rashid Farooqui
53 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 4 Men Rashid Farooqui
39 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Men Rashid Farooqui
50 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Men Rashid Farooqui
61 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 4 Men Rashid Farooqui
34 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Brent Emoff
61 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 4 Men Rashid Farooqui
34 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men Brent Emoff
13 Icebreaker Criterium Men 4/5 Guy Scherer
6 Icebreaker Criterium Men 4/5 Ryan Dunagan
20 Icebreaker Criterium Men 4/5 john hartnett
45 King's Valley Men 4/5 kevin short
15 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 kevin short
28 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 50+ Tracy Marks
64 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Robert Burney
18 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Robert Burney
18 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Robert Burney
242 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Kurt Freeman
53 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 40-49 Kurt Freeman