Revolver-Cascadia

Event Category Name
37 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Men Robert Sanders
49 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Men Robert Sanders
DNF Kruger's Crossing CCX Singlespeed Jacob Furniss
60 Kruger's Crossing CCX Singlespeed Ethan Furniss
27 Kruger's Crossing CCX Masters 35+ B Jimmy Cavalieri
10 Kruger's Crossing CCX Masters 35+ B Robert Sanders
36 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Christopher Dyer Augustus
18 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Ethan Furniss
6 Cross Crusade Singlespeed James Crowe
56 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jimmy Cavalieri
69 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Michael Moore
9 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Robert Sanders
66 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Michael Moore
81 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Mark Pickett
32 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Ethan Furniss
18 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Jacob Furniss
5 Cross Crusade Singlespeed James Crowe
81 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Christopher Dyer Augustus
59 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jimmy Cavalieri
6 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Robert Sanders
84 SSCXWC Men Sscxwc Jacob Furniss
8 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Robert Sanders
17 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Landon Masterfield
1 Cross Crusade Singlespeed James Crowe
63 Cross Crusade Category B Christopher Dyer Augustus
50 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jimmy Cavalieri
23 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Ethan Furniss
8 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Landon Masterfield
9 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Jacob Furniss
10 Cross Crusade Singlespeed James Crowe
60 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jimmy Cavalieri
42 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Christopher Dyer Augustus
17 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Robert Sanders
4 Cross Crusade Singlespeed James Crowe
47 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jimmy Cavalieri
25 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Christopher Dyer Augustus
17 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Robert Sanders
16 Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category B Christopher Dyer Augustus
DQ Cross Crusade Singlespeed Ethan Furniss
56 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Michael Moore
9 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Landon Masterfield
8 Cross Crusade Singlespeed James Crowe
DNF Cross Crusade Category B Christopher Dyer Augustus
78 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jimmy Cavalieri
23 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Robert Sanders
44 Cross Crusade Women B Jennafer Herold
69 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Michael Moore
27 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Ethan Furniss
13 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Landon Masterfield
9 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Jacob Furniss
6 Cross Crusade Singlespeed James Crowe
72 Cross Crusade Category B Christopher Dyer Augustus
70 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jimmy Cavalieri
16 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Robert Sanders
59 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Robert Sanders
81 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Michael Moore
77 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Mark Pickett
31 Cross Crusade Singlespeed James Crowe
26 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Ethan Furniss
8 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Jacob Furniss
98 Cross Crusade Category B Christopher Dyer Augustus
48 Cross Crusade Women B Jennafer Herold
113 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jimmy Cavalieri
DNF Cross Crusade Singlespeed Landon Masterfield
22 Battle at Barlow Masters B Robert Sanders
30 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Eric Swain
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Robert Sanders
26 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Mark Pickett
32 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Jimmy Cavalieri
9 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men Jacob Furniss
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men James Crowe
30 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Ethan Furniss
20 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Dan Cheever
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Jacob Furniss
25 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Mark Pickett
21 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Jimmy Cavalieri
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Robert Sanders
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men James Crowe
24 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Ethan Furniss
16 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Dan Cheever
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Jacob Furniss
17 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Eric Swain
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Robert Sanders
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Jacob Furniss
31 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Ethan Furniss
38 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Michael Moore
11 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men Jacob Furniss
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men James Crowe
19 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Eric Swain
33 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Jimmy Cavalieri
31 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Mark Pickett
26 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Jimmy Cavalieri
23 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Mark Pickett
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Robert Sanders
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Jacob Furniss
10 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men James Crowe
9 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men Jacob Furniss
18 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Dan Cheever
16 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Ethan Furniss
22 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Eric Swain
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Jacob Furniss
9 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Robert Sanders
30 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Dan Cheever
16 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Ethan Furniss
23 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Mark Pickett
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men James Crowe
30 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Jimmy Cavalieri
25 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Christopher Dyer Augustus
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men James Crowe
DNF Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men Jacob Furniss
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Jacob Furniss
28 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Eric Swain
36 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Jimmy Cavalieri
27 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Mark Pickett
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Robert Sanders
16 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Dan Cheever
20 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Eric Swain
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Jacob Furniss
16 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Dan Cheever
18 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Ethan Furniss
12 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Robert Sanders
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men James Crowe
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men James Crowe
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Robert Sanders
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Singlespeed Jacob Furniss
15 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men Jacob Furniss
25 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Mark Pickett
24 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Ethan Furniss