Revolver-Cascadia

Event Category Name
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Christopher Dyer Augustus
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed James Crowe
2 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed James Crowe
8 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed James Crowe
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Singlespeed Jacob Furniss
19 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed James Crowe
74 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B Marc O'Brien
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Singlespeed Jacob Furniss
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed Jacob Furniss
78 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Jennafer Furniss
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed Jacob Furniss
39 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A Landon Masterfield
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed James Crowe
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed (Monogomists) Jacob Furniss
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) Jacob Furniss
13 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Jacob Furniss
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Robert Sanders
51 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jimmy Cavalieri
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro Men Jacob Furniss
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Robert Sanders
27 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jimmy Cavalieri
33 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jimmy Cavalieri
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Robert Sanders
38 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jimmy Cavalieri
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Robert Sanders
35 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jimmy Cavalieri
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Robert Sanders
47 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jimmy Cavalieri
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Robert Sanders
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro Men Jacob Furniss
35 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro Men Jacob Furniss
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Robert Sanders
36 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jimmy Cavalieri
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Robert Sanders
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro Men Jacob Furniss
2 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Men Category 1 35+ Robert Sanders
4 Sisters Stampede XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Robert Sanders
7 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 35-44 Robert Sanders
6 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 2/35-44 Men Robert Sanders
DNF Bear Springs XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Landon Masterfield
13 Bear Springs XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Ethan Furniss
5 Horning's Hustle Category 2/35-44 Robert Sanders