Portland Mountain Bike STXC

Portland, OR
August 3, 2009

Part of the Portland Mountain Bike STXC

If you have order of finish questions, email Candi Murray.

Updated August 4, 2009 at 2:30 AM

Category 1 Men 19-34

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 224 Neal Bibler Team S+M 31 Milwaukie 6
2 210 James Ceccorulli Portland State University 22 Portland 6
3 202 Darrin Seeds Yakima Bike Vigilantes 29 Vancouver 6
4 213 Walton Brush River City Bicycles 19 Portland 6
5 226 Spencer Moersfelder River City Bicycles 34 Portland 6
6 220 Cody Edeline bicycleattorney.com 32 Happy Valley 6
7 201 Brian Schultz Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 32 Portland 6
8 219 Will McDonald 25 Portland 6
9 228 Casey Bolthouse The Bike Gallery 23 Portland 6
10 238 Jon Petersen Ruckus Test Team 24 6
11 223 Thadeous Bamford Veloshop 32 Portland 6
12 233 Dave Condon Yakima Bike Vigilantes 33 6
13 231 Adam DeMarzo 29 6
14 205 Ryan Kilgren Pacific Power Blue Sky 29 Portland 6
15 234 Peter Lunoak The Bike Gallery 32 6
16 232 Trevor O'Neal 29 5

Category 1 Men 35+

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 332 Doug Evans bicycleattorney.com 39 Portland 6
2 344 Paolo Dabbeni Filth and Fury 41 6
3 305 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 39 Portland 6
4 328 Jake Rosenfeld 41 Forest Grove 6
5 303 Daniel Sprouse Cyclepath Racing 42 Portland 6
6 337 Jeffery Otto Portland Velo 47 Beaverton 6
7 327 Brian Foresta Filth and Fury 35 Portland 6
8 322 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 43 Portland 6
9 302 Anthony Ohotto Yakima Bike Vigilantes 43 Portland 6
10 307 James Jonke Tireless Velo 43 Portland 6
11 342 Chris Sautter Yakima Bike Vigilantes 43 Portland 6
12 331 Jeff Edes Team S+M 39 Camas 6
13 335 Buzz Truitt Tireless Velo 43 Camas 6
14 312 Peter Parker 41 Portland 6
15 325 Chris Brannen Project 529 36 Vancouver 6
16 319 Michael Rabinowitz Tireless Velo 42 Portland 6
17 345 Tim Smith Tireless Velo 45 6
18 343 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com 43 Portland 5
19 346 Chester Artman 37 5
20 313 Jonathan Vinson Gentle Lovers 37 Portland 5
21 306 mark Emry Brock Racing Team 45 Gresham 5
22 314 Chris Tauscher Tireless Velo 49 Camas 5
23 300 Hugh Gapay Hammer Velo 45 Cornelius 4
24 341 Adam Swail 45 Portland 3

Category 2 Men 35-44

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 244 Jesse Luckett Cyclepath Racing 37 Portland 5
2 211 Salvatore Bondi Portland Velo 35 Portland 5
3 251 Robert Sanders Revolver-Cascadia 35 Portland 5
4 322 bill larson Cyclepath Racing 36 5
5 200 David Saltzberg Bridgetown Velo 39 Vancouver 5
6 272 Ben Edwards Team S+M 39 Milwaukie 5
7 325 Aaron Sander Cyclepath Racing 43 5
8 223 David Rosen Half Fast Velo 37 Beaverton 5
9 254 Johnny Baldwin Busch League Wrenching 38 Portland 5
10 214 Kirk Edwards 45 Portland 5
11 221 David Prause Super Relax Concept 43 Portland 5
12 226 Chris Streight Hammer Velo 44 Portland 5
13 239 Javad Simonsen Portland Velo 40 Milwaukie 5
14 308 Alex Accetta Team Beer 40 Portland 5
15 320 Jason Hobson ZteaM 44 5
16 262 Eric Todd Keeney Crank My Chain 41 Sandy 5
17 285 Bruce Haserot Haserot Race Inc 36 Kelso 5
18 212 Edward (Ted) Chaplain Bike City Racing 36 Portland 5
19 252 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 36 Portland 5
20 266 Ken Pace Team S+M 41 Portland 5
21 207 Don McKie 43 Portland 5
22 276 brett boyles United Finance 44 Portland 5
23 232 Scott Ballard Half Fast Velo 38 Portland 5
24 313 Greg Deane 37 Milwaukie 5
25 255 Matt Minjares 41 Portland 5
26 204 Mark Pickett Revolver-Cascadia 43 Portland 5
27 220 Csaba Kormendy Word-RCB 38 Portland 5
28 324 Jim Kysela Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 35 5
29 327 Lawrence Jobe 5
30 278 Ryan Dutcher 35 Portland 5
31 327a Russ Humberston 5
32 230 Jimmy Cavalieri Revolver-Cascadia 36 Portland 5
33 302 Chris Boyce 35 Portland 5
34 326 Chris Miller Hammer Velo 43 5
35 205 Tim Goss Tireless Velo 41 Camas 5
36 224 Mike Rosenfeld 43 Portland 5
37 268 Eric Stolberg Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 40 Portland 5
38 245 Arlo Varri 42 Portland 5
39 318 Geoff Wittreich 37 5
40 234 Keith Mastranunzio 38 Portland 5
41 213 Brent Dombrowski Cyclepath Racing 35 Hillsboro 5
42 296 Dean Duitsman 43 Portland 5
43 288 Curtis Milander Filth and Fury 36 Portland 5
44 260 Kevin Wolfe 44 Vancouver 5
45 309 Craige Mazuk 36 Portland 5
46 299 Mark Pico 40 Hillsboro 5
47 286 Mike Nettleton 37 Portland 5
48 315 Bob Libby Tireless Velo 38 5
49 316 vaughn aldredge 41 5
50 202 Mike Clark 39 Portland 5
51 319 Neil Brashnyk 38 5
52 206 Jeffrey Johnson Team Beer 41 Portland 5
53 284 David Burnard Olson's Bicycles 40 Forest Grove 5
54 203 Brian Johnson Squeaky Shark 39 Lake Oswego 5
55 321 Eric McMurtry 37 5
56 323 Shaun Conley 45 5
57 283 Mark McMurtry 53 Portland 4
58 236 Russell Gober Olson's Bicycles 36 Forest Grove 3
59 317 Paul DeVries Code 3 38 3
60 248 Jim Straight Sunset Cycles 35 Portland 2

Category 2 Men 45+

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 228 Wes Swearingen Mountain View Cycles 45 Hood River 5
2 230 John Foulston Portland Velo 46 Vancouver 5
3 203 Ron Strasser Team S+M 60 Portland 5
4 233 Jeff Vine Sunset Cycles 45 Beaverton 5
5 257 Jim Miller Cyclepath Racing 49 5
6 254 Kurt robinson bicycleattorney.com 48 5
7 221 David Luoma Guinness Cycling Team 52 Portland 5
8 214 Gary Cornilles Specialized River City Bicycles 49 Portland 5
9 243 David Burnard Olson's Bicycles 53 Forest Grove 5
10 250 Mark Miller 5
11 201 Michael Kender Portland Velo 5
12 202 Michael Mann Word-RCB 49 Portland 5
13 235 Richard Slingsby River City Bicycles 47 Portland 5
14 217 Wayne Nussbaum 45 Happy Valley 5
15 200 Ken Lindhorst Team Bike Tires Direct 45 Beaverton 5
16 215 Brian Engelen NoMad Sports Club 48 Beaverton 5
17 224 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo 49 Portland 5
18 225 Doug Brecht 45 Portland 5
19 212 Jeff Spencer Team Bike Tires Direct 45 Clackamas 4
20 258 Steve Volz 47 4
21 246 David Andres 46 Newberg 4
22 241 David English Vista Ridge Velo 47 Portland 4
23 229 marcus swanson Half Fast Velo 52 Portland 4
24 239 Chuck Kraeuter Yakima Bike Vigilantes 48 Portland 4
25 255a Tracy Marks 4
26 256 Kevin O'Connell Portland Velo 52 4

Category 2 Men U35

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 45 josh bartlemay Team Beer 26 Portland 5
2 16 Chris Johnston CAPA Cycling Team 24 Corvallis 5
3 92 Joshua Hutchens Cyclepath Racing 34 5
4 25 Jeff Ballantine Portland Velo 24 Portland 5
5 79 Jonathan Flikkema 21 Portland 5
6 41 Barry O'Connor 33 Portland 5
7 89 Brent Mattison Team Lazy Tarantulas 25 Portland 5
8 14 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 33 Portland 5
9 9 John Lin Hammer Velo 26 Milwaukie 5
10 76 Nat Johnson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 31 Portland 5
11 49 Gene Wixson 32 Portland 5
12 47 John Gulick 33 Portland 5
13 98 Jared Navratil Cyclepath Racing 29 5
14 5 Gabe Doebler 32 Tigard 5
15 11 Jeff Nelson Yakima Bike Vigilantes 29 Wilsonville 5
16 18 Bryan Voytilla Ruckus Test Team 25 Portland 5
17 78 Owen Morehart 34 Beaverton 5
18 36 Thor Tingey 31 Portland 5
19 4 Jon DeLeonardo 29 Hillsboro 5
20 66 Jason Zadow Filth and Fury 33 Portland 5
21 29 Kevin Ziemke Team Beer 30 Portland 5
22 35 Richard Hall Team Beer 31 Portland 5
23 93 Jordan Bailey 24 5
24 99 Kyle Lofstedt Cyclepath Racing 27 5
25 96 Joseph Kron Artisan Family Racing 30 5
26 30 Eric Provost bicycleattorney.com 29 Milwaukie 5
27 75 Thomas Prather 31 West Linn 5
28 20 Shane Gould 34 Portland 5
29 91 Zachary Utz Ruckus Test Team 25 5
30 24 Eric Swain Revolver-Cascadia 30 Portland 5
31 44 Luke Sosnowski 33 Camas 5
32 3 Will Cortez Crossniacs 31 Portland 5
33 95 Jeffrey Garrett 32 5
34 97 Grant Ebright Team Lazy Tarantulas 5
35 100 Trevor Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 14 5
36 58 danny klube 33 Portland 5
37 48 Chad Hartley 34 Hillsboro 4
38 83 Colton Swearingen Mountain View Cycles 18 Hood River 4
39 1 Greg Hudson Portland State University 30 Portland 2

Category 2 Women 35-44

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 417 Kristine Rotan Cyclepath Racing 39 Portland 4
2 412 Julie Browning Cyclepath Racing 4
3 416 Julie Swearingen Mountain View Cycles 41 Hood River 4
4 406 Eileen Kelly-Foulston Portland Velo 44 Vancouver 4
5 404 Sage Fuller Sorella Forte 36 Portland 4
6 421 Virginie Calmie Cyclepath Racing 39 Portland 4
7 410 Beth Burns Veloce Racing 37 Portland 4
8 405 Shannon Holt Super Relax Concept 42 Portland 4
9 415 Gwyn Blanton 36 Hillsboro 4
10 411 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 43 Cornelius 4
11 400 Catherine Diviney Cyclepath Racing 39 Portland 4
12 414 Laura Trace 43 Portland 4
13 409 Elaine Prause Super Relax Concept 38 Portland 4
14 418 Margi Lifsey Bridgetown Velo 35 Portland 4
15 422 Kronda Adair Sorella Forte 38 Portland 4
16 407 Kristen Marlo Warren Hawk Racing 40 Gresham 4
17 403 Uma Kleppinger Velodevi 43 Portland 2

Category 2 Women 45+

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 511 Anne Linton Sorella Forte 47 Lake Oswego 4
2 503 William Goritski Tireless Velo 47 Camas 4
3 513 Jill Ballantyne 4
4 506 Pam Reid Team Rose City 52 Portland 4
5 504 Renata Hahn Team Rose City 49 Portland 4
6 500 Renee Pype 51 Portland 4
7 502 Sue Hanna Tireless Velo 53 Portland 3

Category 2 Women U35

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 303 Brooke McDermid 29 Portland 4
2 322 Hillary Hutchens Cyclepath Racing 32 4
3 300 Lindsay Kandra Hammer Velo 32 Portland 4
4 302 Sarah Tingey Bridgetown Velo 28 Portland 4
5 311 Amber Clark Team Beer 32 Bend 4
6 309 Kristin Wille Portland Velo 26 Portland 4
7 305 Sonja Unrau River City Bicycles 19 Portland 4
8 323 Sherry Jako 4
9 314 Danielle Booth Team Beer 29 Portland 4
10 308 Sierra Callahan Portland Velo 31 Portland 4
11 321 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 34 4
12 304 Holly Kotsovos Tireless Velo 33 Vancouver 4
13 315 Katherine Fontaine Tireless Velo 27 Portland 4
14 318 Joanna Mensher Gentle Lovers 31 3
15 301 Michelle Kunec 27 Portland 3

Category 3 Men 10-14

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 306 Erik Hahn Team Rose City 13 Portland 4
2 310 Pearson Kunz 13 Beaverton 3
3 311 Wyatt Cooper ZteaM 13 Milwaukie 3
4 316 Jarron Simon Specialized River City Bicycles 14 Vancouver 3
5 329 Kyle Gustafson 12 Wilsonville 3
6 313 Ben Hubbard 14 Portland 3
7 339 Charlie Burns 13 3
8 320 Wylie Bryant River City Bicycles 12 Dundee 3
9 332 Brock Emry River City Bicycles 11 3
10 305 Izaak King Veloce Racing 11 Portland 3
11 314 Rubin Field 11 Portland 3
12 303 Trevor Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 14 Camas 3
13 319 Grayson Goodwin 10 Amboy 3
14 312 Skyler Gober Olson's Bicycles 11 Forest Grove 3
15 300 Linus Clark 10 Portland 2
16 315 Finn Rosenfeld 12 Forest Grove 2
17 334 Chase Matyniak 13 Vancouver 1

Category 3 Men 15-18

Num Name Age City Laps
1 401 Hans Nussbaum 17 Happy Valley 4
2 406 Stephen Roberts 15 Portland 3
3 407 Andrew Jewell 16 3

Category 3 Men 19+

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 37 Peter Casey EyeHealth Northwest 40 Portland 4
2 143 Eric Porter Mofoco 28 Portland 4
3 95 Aaron Lee Staccato Gelato 34 Portland 4
4 11 Michael McLaughlin Helvetia cycling club 49 Hillsboro 4
5 27 Jack Olsen Unicycle Bastards 26 Portland 4
6 3 Christopher Dieringer CAPA Cycling Team 22 Portland 4
7 153 Trevor Pratt 19 4
8 5 Joe Durkee bicycleattorney.com 40 Portland 4
9 128 Dave Gulick 31 Portland 4
10 66 Thane Hubbard 42 Portland 4
11 18 Dominic Gerbo Staccato Gelato 39 Portland 4
12 53 Richard Kunz 48 Beaverton 4
13 15 Stephen Butts 24 Hillsboro 4
14 10 Mike Clark 39 Portland 4
15 42 Bret Berner Team BMX 33 North Plains 4
16 35 Jeremy Scholz 27 Newberg 4
17 83 Scott Zenier CAPA Cycling Team 23 Portland 4
18 148 Jerry Inscoe Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 40 4
19 151 Daniel Felts Portland State University 35 4
20 159 Aaron Sullivan Ruckus Test Team 24 4
21 8 Robert Axel Anderson 29 Portland 4
22 6 Victor Duong 36 Portland 4
23 145 william welch 33 4
24 91 Scott Hamness Artisan Family Racing 38 Lake Oswego 4
25 108 Isaac Frost 29 Portland 4
26 123 Ryan McCracken 29 Vancouver 4
27 50 Robert Pickett 37 Portland 4
28 139 BRIAN W. BLOCK 36 Portland 4
29 119 Jason Mercury 36 Portland 4
30 144 Troy Sexton 26 4
31 102 Mark Koller 32 Portland 4
32 4 Jason Bacon 38 Portland 4
33 161 Kellen Kjera RCB 28 4
34 162 Hugh Givens bicycleattorney.com 52 4
35 150 Tom Rousculp Team BTA 34 4
36 147 Martin Meade Filth and Fury 39 4
37 107 Eric Bryant River City Bicycles 47 Dundee 4
38 16 Anthony Chivers 32 Vancouver 4
39 65 russell bronson 49 Portland 4
40 146 Al Nelson Team High School 19 4
41 21 Tyler Lynch Filth and Fury 29 Portland 4
42 94 Tim Schoonmaker 48 vancouver 4
43 157 Dana Moore 37 4
44 1 Adam Gomez 33 Adam 4
45 155 Justin Green 26 4
46 33 Robert Johnson Artisan Family Racing 40 Tualatin 4
47 131 David Shute 51 Portland 4
48 151a Scott Yelton 4
49 26 Mark O'Brien 44 Portland 4
50 95 Aaron Lee Staccato Gelato 34 Portland 4
51 22 Dallas Martin 34 Fairview 3
52 7 Brendan O'Connor 30 Sherwood 3
53 154 Troy Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas 34 3
54 69 Roland Hobson bicycleattorney.com 32 Milwaukie 3
55 118 Steve Corrie 46 Brush Prairie 3
56 30 Mark Adams 43 Portland 3
57 36 Jay Wisowaty 36 Portland 3
58 86 Christophe Francoeur 37 Portland 3
59 152 Joseph Gasser 37 3
60 14 Robert Stefanowicz 42 Portland 2
61 126 William Sanders 31 1

Category 3 Women 10-14

Num Name Team Laps
1 501 Birch Clark Sorella Forte 3
2 511 Sasha Jenkins Sorella Forte 3

Category 3 Women 15-18

Num Name Team Age Laps
1 602 Carina Hahn Team Rose City 17 3
2 604 Tilly Field 17 3
3 600 Kara Helgren ZteaM 16 3

Category 3 Women 19+

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 214 Maggie Finnerty 39 Portland 4
2 201 Kelly Northcutt 20 Portland 4
3 217 Brigid Gormley 43 Portland 4
4 250 Jenny Powell BKB 31 4
5 254 lisa belair Cyclepath Racing 43 4
6 220 Suzy Renn 39 Portland 4
7 245 Julie Kramer 38 Portland 4
8 252 Lynne Cuevas Sorella Forte 46 4
9 228 Meredith Sorensen 30 Portland 4
10 208 Juntu Capistrano Oberg 36 Portland 4
11 248 Sarah Ginsbach 25 Spring 3
12 222 Christina Cowgill 34 Portland 3
13 211 Kimberley DiStefano Super Relax Concept 42 Beaverton 3
14 237 Hannah Moore 26 Portland 3
15 206 Karen McLaughlin Helvetia cycling club 50 Hillsboro 3
16 251 Sarah Beal 28 3
17 253 Amanda Harris Sorella Forte 33 3
18 247 Margie Bashour 30 Beaverton 3
19 240 Hannah Prather 28 West Linn 3
20 238 Erin Goodall Artisan Family Racing 20 Portland 3
21 202 Dorena Helm 39 Beaverton 3
22 256 Leah de Forest Artisan Family Racing 29 3
23 204 beth hamon Velo Bella 46 Portland 3
24 255 Martha Klein Izenson 35 1

Pro Men

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 1 Shannon Skerritt Gentle Lovers 38 Shannon 6
2 8 Doug Wilmes Portland Bicycle Studio 29 Portland 6
3 17 James Crowe Revolver-Cascadia 22 Hood River 6
4 15 Davy Yeater River City Bicycles 29 Portland 6
5 22 Tim Butler River City Bicycles 43 Portland 6
6 13 John McCaffrey bicycleattorney.com 44 Portland 6
7 30 Nick Gibson Yakima Bike Vigilantes 30 6
8 20 rich cramer bicycleattorney.com 49 Beaverton 6
9 5 Jacob Furniss Revolver-Cascadia 29 Portland 6
10 29 Brian Ellin Janrain 29 6
11 2 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 42 Hillsboro 6
12 25 chris snyder bicycleattorney.com 36 6
13 3 David Diviney Cyclepath Racing 41 Portland 6
14 14 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles 32 Portland 6
15 26 Ian Leitheiser Cyclepath Racing 38 6
16 7 Joel Armstrong River City Bicycles 40 Vancouver 6
17 28 Scott Bradway Team S+M 38 6
18 9 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 42 Portland 6
19 11 Kelly Ryan Portland Bicycle Studio 30 Portland 6
20 27 Shawn Rader Sunset Cycles 32 6
21 24 Grant Folske Cyclepath Racing 32 Beaverton 6
22 96 3

Pro/Category 1 Women

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 126 Tina Brubaker 5
2 105 Susan Sherman Showers Pass 40 Portland 5
3 118 Abby Jenkins Bridgetown Velo 25 Portland 5
4 111 Marila Alvares The Bike Gallery 38 Portland 5
5 116 Susan Grandjean Showers Pass 36 Portland 5
6 104 Rachel Bagley IRA Ryan Cycles 31 Portland 5
7 123 Elaine Bothe Sorella Forte 44 5
8 102 Megan Chinburg 30 Portland 5
9 113 Audrey Brown Team S+M 23 Hood River 5
10 125 Joanna Mensher Gentle Lovers 31 4
11 122 Sarah Sturdy Tireless Velo 33 Portland 4

Singlespeed

Num Name Team Age City Laps
1 59 Jacob Furniss Revolver-Cascadia 29 Portland 5
2 91 Leland Gilmore River City Bicycles 25 Portland 5
3 81 John Bravard Cyclepath Racing 41 Portland 5
4 11 Scott Barker 40 Portland 5
5 22 Tony Pereira Team Beer 40 Portland 5
6 15 Spencer Bushnell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 28 Portland 5
7 114 Jeff Curtes Fuel 40 5
8 5 James Tervo Artisan Family Racing 39 Portland 5
9 4 Dylan VanWeelden Yakima Bike Vigilantes 31 Portland 5
10 70 Brad Urban Veloshop 36 Hood River 5
11 41 Jake Rosenfeld 41 Forest Grove 5
12 2 Pete Zlatnik signal cycles 38 Portland 5
13 39 Edwin Brown Artisan Family Racing 27 Portland 5
14 83 Jeff Edes Team S+M 39 Camas 5
15 9 Dan Porter Cyclepath Racing 37 Portland 5
16 17 John Dorfer Yard Dawgs Book Club 31 Portland 5
17 118 John Weathers Sunset Cycles 39 5
18 47 William Goritski Tireless Velo 47 Camas 5
19 126 Chris Sautter Yakima Bike Vigilantes 43 5
20 16 Dan Cheever Revolver-Cascadia 41 Portland 5
21 10 Joel Holly Showers Pass 31 Portland 5
22 77 Joe Partridge Yakima Bike Vigilantes 39 Portland 5
23 122 Jason Crago Yakima Bike Vigilantes 41 5
24 40 Shawn Small Ruckus Test Team 25 Portland 5
25 93 scott raaflaub 34 Portland 5
26 68 Myles Haselhorst Ampersand 30 Portland 5
27 27 Darrin Joos The Bike Gallery 33 Beaverton 5
28 66 Brian Garretson Veloshop 26 5
29 120 Bernie Grysen Green Machine Pedicab 34 5
30 61 Ethan Furniss Revolver-Cascadia 26 5
31 49 kyle von Hoetzendorff Eddy Merkin 28 Portland 5
32 103 Nick Williams Team Awesome 31 5
33 45 Tina Brubaker Veloforma 41 Keizer 5
34 62 David German Hammer Velo 44 Portland 5
35 25 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 34 Vancouver 5
36 159 Preston Covey Ruckus Test Team 29 5
37 159 Preston Covey Ruckus Test Team 29 5
38 78 Pete Conklin Bike City Racing 46 Portland 5
39 53 John Howe Team Beer 39 Portland 5
40 50 Doug Moak River City Bicycles 35 Portland 5
41 117 Tim Clark Nike Cycling 43 5
42 125 Erik Weeman Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 35 5
43 30 Marila Alvares The Bike Gallery 38 Portland 5
44 108 Chris Visser 30 5
45 96 Kyle Murphy 18 Portland 5
46 88 Erik Hofland Artisan Family Racing 27 Portland 5
47 37 Brice Stivers The Bike Gallery 5
48 18 Ian Dossett 37 Portland 5
49 119 Mike Mercer 48 5
50 123 Graeme Wagoner-Lynch 29 5
51 105 Adam Osborn The Bike Gallery 19 5
52 13 Chris Andersen Yard Dawgs Book Club 28 Portland 5
53 71 Russell Gober Olson's Bicycles 43 Forest Grove 5
54 12 Chris DiStefano the Italian 41 Beaverton 5
55 35 Bret Berner Team BMX 33 North Plains 5
56 124 Jose Rodriguez Vista Ridge Velo 27 5
57 33 Justin Gorder Team Cthulhu 27 Milwaukie 4
58 92 Matthew Case Team Beer 32 Portland 4
59 60 Sarah Sturdy Tireless Velo 33 Portland 4
60 121 Ryan Vergerout Eddy Merkin 27 4
61 1 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles 32 Portland 2
62 63 Carey Schleicher-Haselhorst Ampersand 30 Portland 2
63 65 Justin Zucconi Staccato Gelato 31 Portland 2