Recycled Cycles Racing

Event Category Name
DNS Portland Cup (USGP) Singlespeed Robert Trombley
46 Portland Cup (USGP) Singlespeed Alex MORROW
18 Portland Cup (USGP) Category B Carl HULIT
9 Portland Cup (USGP) Category B Alex Wilson
DNS Portland Cup (USGP) Beginner/Category C Matthew Bianchi
DNF Portland Cup (USGP) Singlespeed Robert Trombley
41 Portland Cup (USGP) Singlespeed Alex MORROW
39 Portland Cup (USGP) Singlespeed Randy Salamon
9 Portland Cup (USGP) Men B Richard Hulit
5 Portland Cup (USGP) Men B Alex Wilson
77 Portland Cup (USGP) Beginner/C Matthew Bianchi
DNF Cross Crusade #7 Category C Drew Carlson
52 Cross Crusade #1 Category A Carl HULIT
49 Cross Crusade #1 Category A Alex Wilson
45 Cross Crusade #1 Category A David Burke
10 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: King Estate Road Race Tandem B Nicholas/Carry Brown/Porter
15 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Co-Motion Criterium Tandem B Nicholas/Carry Brown/Porter
15 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Tandem B Nicholas/Carry Brown/Porter
14 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race Tandem B Nicholas/Carry Brown/Porter
41 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters Men 35+ Timothy Ellis
38 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Timothy Ellis
302 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Timothy Ellis
27 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Timothy Ellis
32 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Masters 35+ Timothy Ellis
39 Cascade Classic Masters 35+ Timothy Ellis
15 Test of Endurance 50 Expert 40+ Men Jason Edens
20 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Josh Simpson
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 4/5 Josh Simpson
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 4/5 Josh Simpson
8 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Josh Simpson
15 Willamette: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Adam Kaufman
8 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Category 4/5 Men Adam Kaufman
16 Willamette: General Classification Category 4 Men Adam Kaufman
20 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Category 4/5 Men Adam Kaufman
16 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Category 4/5 Men Adam Kaufman
5 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4 Joshua Simpson
17 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters 4/5 Craig Moe
8 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters 1/2/3 Mike Browning