Portland Cup (USGP)

Portland, OR
December 6, 2008

Part of the Portland Cup (USGP)

Updated May 20, 2009 at 5:36 AM

Beginner/C

Num Name Team Laps Time
1 412 Cory SIMPSON 4 35:44.4
2 411 Matt MALYON Team NRC/Pedalmaster 4 35:55.3
3 447 Brian Kesselman 4 36:10.7
4 421 Joe Schliesman Old Town Bicycles 4 36:58.6
5 407 Jon Mason Team C.I.C.L.E. 4 37:00.6
6 425 James Williams Adventures Edge 4 37:17.8
7 457 Joris Ryerson 4 37:18.6
8 471 Tony Turano 4 37:27.9
9 428 Parker LUND NRC/Pedalmaster 4 37:30.4
10 410 Leldon KING Bicycle Centers/Collision One 4 37:31.2
11 419 John Miller Southtown Velo 4 37:52.2
12 424 Christian Martin River City Bicycles 4 37:55.7
13 401 Mark MONROE Two Wheeler/Specialized 4 38:20.7
14 438 Geoff AGNEW Atomic Racing 4 38:35.8
15 486 Jeff Roesner 4 38:38.6
16 435 steve popp Cats Moon Coffee Roasters 4 38:38.9
17 442 Kevin MACDONALD North Shore Athletics 4 38:40.4
18 434 Matt KENNEDY 4 38:40.4
19 433 Mike DOHERTY Cucina Fresca 4 38:47.5
20 451 John BALDWIN 4 38:50.6
21 455 sean vali HUP United 4 38:51.9
22 440 Aaron Ufferman 4 38:52.6
23 475 Mark Friel 4 39:15.7
24 404 Ben Suttlemyre Vertical Earth 4 39:31.7
25 422 Ryan Reisbick Chinook of Yakima/Revolution Cycles 4 39:32.2
26 406 Ryan Larson Pacific Power Blue Sky 4 39:37.7
27 418 Keith Richards Avanti Ti Cycles 4 39:38.6
28 468 Eric Stolberg Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 4 39:56.1
29 439 Greg Shaffer 4 39:57.5
30 437 Jeff KER 4 39:59.7
31 463 Mark Biedrzycki Portland Velo 4 40:08.0
32 466 Peter Moe 4 40:16.3
33 444 James Williams Team Zing3 4 40:35.2
34 417 Chris Brannen Project 529 4 40:42.5
35 478 Matt Minjares 4 40:47.5
36 402 Brad LOETEL Cucina Fresca 4 40:47.6
37 416 Devin Flynn 4 40:59.2
38 464 Ken Hahn 4 41:00.4
39 430 Spencer Bohaboy Showers Pass 4 41:00.6
40 483 Chase Banna 4 41:14.8
41 452 Doug Brecht Cedar Mill Velo 4 41:18.7
42 482 Derek Chiles 4 41:21.9
43 488 Ryan Linville 4 41:22.8
44 459 Robin Wessel 4 41:23.1
45 426 Cory Grove DDC 4 41:29.9
46 474 Tony Wolff 4 41:31.8
47 461 Bob McGee Sega 4 41:41.9
48 467 Tim Goss Tireless Velo 4 41:44.8
49 448 Michael Dehner 4 41:45.4
50 476 Curtis Loeb Forward Motion Spors 4 41:53.4
51 403 Timothy Spence NRC/Pedalmaster 4 41:53.9
52 413 Noah Megowan BTA- One Less Car 4 42:04.5
53 405 George JACKSON Old Town Bicycles 4 42:12.1
54 473 Kameron Vaughn 4 42:18.3
55 489 Brian Toblin 4 42:18.3
56 470 chris kunin 4 42:38.0
57 427 Matt BARBER Mighty Riders 4 42:41.6
58 449 Matthew Westermeyer 4 42:43.2
59 446 Andrew Schlesinger 4 42:56.7
60 479 john Thompson 4 42:57.0
61 432 Tri Le 4 43:07.6
62 491 Chris LIEBSCH 4 43:12.3
63 487 Guy Smith Crossniacs 4 43:17.3
64 472 Nicholas Cowan party solo 4 43:52.8
65 414 phil avery League Racing 4 44:08.5
66 445 Tracy Marks 4 44:12.1
67 423 Jeremy Jensen 4 44:22.7
68 453 Kevin O'Connell 4 45:34.4
69 477 Scott Hamness Straug Collaborative 4 45:34.8
70 490 Jason Bacon 3
71 480 Stephen Holmberg 3
72 415 Charlie Wilcox Chinook of Yakima/Revolution Cycles 3
73 485 Dave Dernbach 3
74 462 Jesse Lopez Crossniacs 3
75 484 Sol Salles 3
76 454 Lane Cruver Curmudgeon Racing 3
77 469 Matthew Bianchi Recycled Cycles presented by Raleigh 3
78 441 Joseph Myers Two Wheeler/Specialized 3
79 494 Matt Kelly 3
80 481 Scott Norton 3
81 493 Bill Lambert 3
82 495 Jason Henshaw 3
83 496 Keith Martin 3
84 492 Bjoern Brunner 3
85 450 John FANNING 3
DNF 431 David Volkert Doublececk 2
DNF 443 Peter Nierengarten Arkadelphia 1
DNF 465 Paul AUSTIN Allegro Cyclery 1
DNS 400 David James Joe Bar Racing 0
DNS 408 Paul Formiller Portland Velo 0
DNS 409 Matthew James Portland Velo 0
DNS 420 Forest Wilson RunningShoes.com 0
DNS 429 Tighe Vroman Team S+M 0
DNS 436 Robert James 0
DNS 456 Barry Kundert 0
DNS 458 Jake THOMPSON Community Center for Youth 0
DNS 460 Ehren MCGHEHEY Team Death 0

Junior 10-16

Num Name Laps Time
1 572 Bjorn FOX 3 28:17.2
2 558 Andrew Bennett 3 29:08.0
3 551 Colin Krebsbach 3 29:08.6
4 552 Travis Monroe 3 29:08.6
5 556 Kolben Preble 3 30:07.5
6 575 Evan Renwick 3 30:30.1
7 559 David Kirske Jr 3 31:45.0
8 586 William Van Cleve 3 32:49.2
9 563 Raymond MENDOZA 3 33:04.1
10 578 Andy Su 3 33:04.6
11 577 Maximilian BURKHARDT 3 33:05.5
12 580 PHILLIP SOMERS 3 33:13.8
13 560 Ari Mahan 3 34:07.4
14 553 Chance Raver 3 34:35.6
15 584 Seth Helbling 3 35:03.0
16 554 Jaxon Suttlemyre 3 35:20.2
17 573 David O'Brien 3 35:24.3
18 569 Evan Geary 3 35:50.9
19 564 Thomas MENDOZA 3 36:02.8
20 566 Matteo Jorgenson 3 37:12.9
21 587 Ethan Hormann 3 37:17.7
22 562 Zachary Mikkelson 3 37:20.3
23 585 Zach Standish 3 37:22.0
24 582 Alex Watt 3 37:30.8
25 576 Jordan VANDERSTOEP 3 38:33.8
26 568 Julian Roden 3 38:46.6
27 571 Darik Thunstrom 3 39:23.0
28 565 Colin Dunlap 2 28:56.5
29 588 Cameron Millar-Griffin 2 29:53.4
30 561 Henry Hayes 2 37:13.2
31 583 Zoe Fanning 2 38:00.3
32 581 Daniel MCGEE 2 40:04.4
DNF 555 Benjamin King 1
DNF 570 Henry Geary 1
DNS 557 Yannick ECKMANN 0
DNS 574 Jarrett Aregger 0

Masters 45+

Num Name Team Laps
1 737 rich cramer bicycleattorney.com 4
2 755 John Mitchem Guinness Cycling Team 4
3 731 Dale Plant Kona Factory Team 4
4 705 Greg Talbert Scott/Mavic USA 4
5 738 Bill Cochran Rad Racing NW 4
6 701 John Fiore Montana Cyclocross 4
7 720 Cully TODD Team Skin 4
8 743 Randy Iddings Redline 4
9 725 Joe COLLINS Bike Clicks/Team Louisville 4
10 726 John Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 4
11 716 Brian GRIFFIN Experience Cycling 4
12 732 William Goritski Tireless Velo 4
13 730 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo 4
14 758 Johnny Vergis 4
15 744 Mike Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 4
16 742 Chris LEDGER www.zepnat.com RT/Import 4
17 718 Steve MULLER Flathead Cycling 4
18 734 John Foulston Chinook Cycling Club 4
19 713 Peter KRUMINS Old Town Bicycles 4
20 708 Rick HECKENLAIBLE Cucina Fresca 4
21 709 Jamie EMERY Action Motorcycles 4
22 704 Chris Tauscher Tireless Velo 4
23 741 David Luoma Guinness Cycling Team 4
24 703 Bruce ROBERTS Bicycle Centers/Collision One 4
25 733 Roger Joys Team Roe City 4
26 717 Alan Ott Rock Lobster 4
27 735 Dave REED HUP United 4
28 719 Steve Yenne Capitol Subaru Cycling 4
29 757 Peter Emsky 4
30 739 Wes Swearingen Mountain View Cycles 4
31 736 Mike Hayes 20/20 Fuel 4
32 754 Ken James Bicycle Services Direct 4
33 721 David STANTON Cucina Fresca 4
34 712 Barry REMPEL Oak Bay Bikes 4
35 706 Justin Bannerman Allegro Cyclery 4
36 728 Chris Mahan Team Novara Eugene 4
37 723 Keith Blumhagen First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 4
38 710 Matthew CAZIER 20/20 Fuel 4
39 747 Ambrose Su Hutch's Bend 4
40 714 Jerry CUTRIGHT Oh Boy Oberto/Redline 4
41 762 Dan MacNaughton Guinness Cycling Team 4
42 727 Clu COTTER CSC 4
43 702 Kevin Beshlian 20/20 Fuel 4
44 746 James Thiele Team Rose City 4
45 749 Dieter Hoffmann 4
46 753 Paul Mautner Team Rose City 4
47 748 Gary Wolff Team Maxxis 4
48 745 David Smith 4
49 761 Mark Miller Pacific Power Blue Sky 4
50 751 John Coffey Multnomah Athletic Club 4
51 752 Gary Smith 3
52 760 Tom Nilan 3
53 729 Richard Desmond 3
54 756 Edward Dalton 3
55 759 David Gratke Showers Pass 3
56 740 JON WASSERMAN Veloce Racing 3
57 700 Cosmic Miller Bicycle Centers/Collision One 3
DNS 707 John MEEHAN Bissell Pro Cycling Team 0
DNS 711 Gary ERICKSON Clif/Luna 0
DNS 715 Rocky Crocker Team War 0
DNS 722 Todd Anderson Bicycle Centers/Collision One 0
DNS 724 Terry Keele Southtown Velo 0
DNS 750 Dewey STACE Revolution Cycle & Ski 0

Masters 55+

Num Name Team Laps
1 801 Ron Strasser Team S+M 4
2 803 Don Leet Sunnyside Sports 4
3 809 Erik Brooks Avanti Ti Cycles 4
4 812 Richard Daifuku First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 4
5 805 Brian Volkert Team Doublecheck 4
6 808 Tom HOLMES 4
7 807 Henry Koerner DeWar's 3
8 810 Rick Gregory Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 3
9 811 Richard Marantz NoMad Sports Club 3
10 813 John Eric Lutz 3
DNF 806 Russell Speirn Portland Velo 1

Masters Women

Num Name Laps Time
1 375 Rhonda Morin 3 28:44.0
2 381 Julie Browning 3 28:44.2
3 388 Molly Swearingen 3 29:58.1
4 386 Sage Fuller 3 31:04.7
5 370 William Goritski 3 31:20.3
6 371 Eileen Kelly-Foulston 3 32:17.9
7 372 Karen Kenlan 3 32:18.6
8 383 Sharon Gregg 3 32:58.5
9 382 Elaine Bothe 3 33:22.6
10 384 Gwyn Blanton 3 35:35.0
11 374 Barbara Thiele 3 36:36.2
12 373 Cynthia FREED 3 36:50.9
13 379 Meg Mautner 3 37:36.7
14 376 Linda JONES 3 37:47.0
15 387 Susan Sherman 3 38:14.3
16 385 Linda Fanning 3 38:54.1
17 377 Jan Moss 3 40:00.4
18 380 Sue Hanna 2 28:42.1
DNS 378 colleen mcclenahan 0

Men B

Num Name Team Laps Time
1 262 Nick BERRY Mighty Riders 4 34:30.6
2 260 Russell ANDERSON Oak Bay Bikes 4 34:44.5
3 215 Christopher Bagg BikeReg.com 4 34:55.8
4 236 Ian CRANE Gregg's/Specialized 4 35:04.4
5 248 Alex Wilson Recycled Cycles Racing 4 35:20.9
6 246 Carl Hesselein Whole Athlete Cycling Team 4 35:31.5
7 295 Cody Deane 4 35:33.7
8 217 Landon ERICKSON Cucina Fresca 4 35:42.5
9 251 Richard Hulit Recycled Cycles Racing 4 35:42.7
10 208 Jeffrey Anderson Cucina Fresca 4 35:46.9
11 234 James WOODLEY Cucina Fresca 4 36:00.7
12 245 Matt Fox Sunnyside Sports 4
13 239 Ryan Brown Chinook Cycling Club 4 36:08.1
14 291 aaron mickels Bicycle Centers/Collision One 4 36:12.6
15 303 Tim Joslin 4 36:17.9
16 238 Todd Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky 4 36:18.0
17 206 Samuel Nicoletti Gentle Lovers 4 36:18.4
18 202 Colin Rowan Corner Cycle Cycling Club 4 36:27.5
19 250 Ben Corbalis Union Velo club LTD 4 36:33.6
20 223 Waldek STEPNIOWSKI Clif Bar 4 36:54.6
21 261 Ben Johnson Portland Velo 4 37:05.9
22 230 Daniel Studley Spokane Rocket Velo 4 37:06.5
23 274 Brent Casady Existential Velo 4 37:13.2
24 284 Mark Matson Kona Factory Team 4 37:17.2
25 216 Glenn Soja Cucina Fresca 4 37:20.7
26 289 Tim Woods Bicycle Centers/Collision One 4 37:26.7
27 247 Christopher Ragusa CCB Volkswager 4 37:26.7
28 265 Paul LaCava Giant 4 37:28.0
29 241 jeremy whitman Custom Cycles 4 37:45.8
30 204 PAT KUDSZUS 4 37:48.0
31 240 David Mai Kovarus/ABTA 4 37:48.5
32 297 Scott Wenning 4 37:49.1
33 229 Michael Rabinowitz Tireless Velo 4 37:52.9
34 308 Stephen Fitzgerald Liberty Cycle 4 37:53.7
35 286 Kirk Edwards 4 37:54.8
36 243 Jeff Edes Team S+M 4 37:55.1
37 290 Christopher Tuttle 4 37:58.7
38 203 Franz Martin NRC/Pedalmaster 4 37:59.7
39 256 Barry O'Connor 4 38:01.6
40 245 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 4
41 214 Dan Becraft NRC/Pedalmaster 4 38:04.3
42 276 Chris HAENI Classic Cycling/Dolce Vita 4 38:09.2
43 227 Sean CRUICKSHANK Avia West 4 38:31.3
44 310 Neal Bibler Team S+M 4 38:32.7
45 272 Raymond TSE 4 38:34.4
46 213 Sam Taagen 20/20 Fuel 4 38:34.5
47 222 Anthony Rutter Bicycle Centers/Collision One 4 38:36.2
48 245 Andrew Willis Ironclad Performance Wear 4 38:37.1
49 277 Alex Telitsine Cycle U 4 38:40.4
50 253 Jeff Ballantine Portland Velo 4 38:40.9
51 293 Jonathan Rettmann 4 38:41.9
52 219 Salvatore Bondi Portland Velo 4 38:54.3
53 237 Edward Reagan Veloshop 4 38:54.3
54 271 Bryan Voytilla Ironclad Performance Wear 4 39:03.1
55 311 Brian Nilsson Super Relax Concept 4 39:04.6
56 235 Richard Cook Revolution Cycle & Ski 4 39:20.1
57 249 Mark Krause Land Shark 4 39:41.5
58 280 Raymond Whitlow 4 39:46.0
59 257 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo 4 39:48.2
60 298 Moffatt Prescott Hutch's-Eugene 4 39:58.8
61 299 Robert Christensen 4 40:01.8
62 264 Ian Mullins Cucina Fresca 4 40:24.9
63 228 Howard WILLIAMS Great Northern Cycles 4 40:40.4
64 278 sean wittmer Bicycle Centers/Collision One 4 40:42.1
65 294 Jimmy Cavalieri Revolver-Cascadia 4 40:50.4
66 225 Brody Boeger Ironclad Performance Wear 4 40:51.3
67 279 James Jonke Tireless Velo 4 40:56.8
68 300 Ken Pace Team S+M 4 41:10.7
69 285 Jeff Sakacsi Darkhorse 4 41:11.5
70 254 Chris Johns Rad Racing NW 4 41:20.9
71 296 jake barrett 4 41:28.3
72 302 Brent Mattison Team Lazy Tarantulas 4 41:40.4
73 292 Joseph Wasikowski Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 4 41:41.7
74 263 Shawn Small Team Pegasus 4 42:18.9
75 652 Paul Sales 4 42:19.5
76 287 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 4 42:29.9
77 231 Ivan Anderholm Scott's Cycle and Sports 4 42:48.4
78 269 Brian Ecken Veloshop 4 43:06.0
79 267 Dan Roth HUP United 4 43:14.4
80 270 Scott Ballard Veloshop 4 43:33.3
81 255 Dave Dezellem Ironclad Performance Wear 4 43:46.2
82 282 Aaron Tarnow WebCyclery.com 4
83 268 John BALDWIN 4 34:39.9
84 304 Tom Scully Mountain View Cycles 4 36:18.4
85 307 Steve Danielson 3 34:14.6
86 252 Ryan Rickerts Fanatik Bike Co. 3 34:19.3
87 306 Brian Johnson 3 34:27.0
88 266 James Webb NRC/Pedalmaster 3 34:39.9
89 305 keith goodwin Old Time Bicycles 3 35:10.3
90 301 Bob Crow 3 35:29.8
91 288 Jim Moore Specialized River City Bicycles 3 35:49.9
DNF 242 Jason Turner Kovarus/ABTA 3
DNF 275 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com 3
DNF 259 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com 3
DNF 233 Michael Sirott Spokane Rocket Velo 1
DNF 281 Erik Young Bike Trip 1
DNS 232 Denny Burnett 0
DNS 220 Cole Meckle Cucina Fresca 0
DNS 209 Robert (Shawn) Letson Wenatchee Area Racers 0
DNS 210 Robert Braddock Thebikebiz.com 0
DNS 273 Brian McCall Veloshop 0
DNS 258 Chris Cottingham bicycleattorney.com 0
DNS 218 Iain Mulholland Cucina Fresca 0
DNS 283 Emile Lemoine 0
DNS 226 Laird Novak Vista Ridge Velo 0
DNS 224 David Labarr Luna Pro Team 0
DNS 205 Daniel Mensher Gentle Lovers 0
DNS 244 Craig Fowler 0

Single Speed

Num Name Team Laps Time
1 831 John Rollert WebCyclery.com 4 36:48.0
2 870 Chris Brandt Collin's Cycle Shop 4 36:55.5
3 867 John Curry Gas/Intrinsik 4 37:25.1
4 883 Patrick Wilder Cyclepath Racing 4 37:29.2
5 888 Ian Brown River City Bicycles 4 37:38.6
6 890 Damian Schmitt 4 37:39.6
7 872 Jason Williams Cucina Fresca 4 37:46.5
8 875 Craig Etheridge AVA/Counterbalance 4 37:52.4
9 864 Leland Gilmore River City Bicycles 4 37:59.5
10 845 David Pilz Gentle Lovers 4 38:28.3
11 885 Alex Criss River City Bicycles 4 38:51.9
12 835 Adrian Olmstead HUP United 4 39:20.7
13 869 Brian Myers 4 39:22.7
14 834 Brian Garretson Veloshop 4 39:22.8
15 837 John Dorfer Veloshop 4 39:23.2
16 849 David Burke 4 39:34.6
17 856 joe Hamilton BRI 4 39:38.4
18 833 wille Yli-luoma 4 39:41.2
19 874 Louie Fountain Paradise Creek Bicycles 4 39:47.5
20 846 Bernard Georges HUP United 4 39:49.7
21 832 Dylan VanWeelden Yakima Bike Vigilantes 4 40:10.0
22 851 joe martin Veloce Racing 4 40:12.0
23 855 Zachary Daab HUP United 4 40:30.5
24 868 joel madrone Courage 4 40:31.4
25 309 Mike Bene Veloshop 4 40:41.3
26 866 Todd Rosier Portland Velo 4 41:07.3
27 889 Larry Ehmke 4 41:40.4
28 876 Andrew YEE HUP United 4 41:40.4
29 892 Dan Cheever Revolver-Cascadia 4 42:01.4
30 878 Brett Hanshew 4 42:01.8
31 880 Christopher Green Armed Forces Cycling 4 42:12.6
32 857 Max Milverstedt HUP United 4 42:21.1
33 862 John Lin 4 43:34.1
34 858 Brandon M Wagner Joe Bar Racing 4 43:36.7
35 854 Tim Smith Tireless Velo 4 44:27.8
36 841 Vincent MYSLIWIEC Old Town Bicycles 4 44:54.4
37 873 William Blanton 4
38 839 Daniel WREN Joe Bar Racing 4
39 881 Randy Salamon Recycled Cycles Racing 4
40 840 Marty Sparks Step Down Racing/Second 4
41 852 Alex MORROW Recycled Cycles Racing 3 33:43.0
42 847 joel metz Blackbird 3 33:43.4
43 882 Kelsey Wood AVA/Counterbalance 3 33:47.2
44 887 Keith Dilly 3 34:03.9
45 886 Sal Collura First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 3 34:07.9
46 891 Kevin Ziemke Team Beer 3 34:12.8
47 848 Dan Silvernail Half Fast Velo 3 34:55.0
48 850 Steven Basden Half Fast Velo 3 35:07.0
49 843 Dylan McNamee Galois/Deep Breaths 3 35:23.4
50 842 Quinn GUNDERSEN 3 35:33.0
51 860 Will Cortez Crossniacs/Trail Head Cycles 3 35:35.6
52 844 Fergus Kinnell Word-RCB 3 37:51.2
53 877 Kyle Ranson 3 39:00.0
54 838 Matthew Monbouquette Green Mountain Rehabilitation 3 40:11.9
55 884 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo 3 43:59.0
56 871 Brenda BIERNAT Avanti Ti Cycles 3 37:06.5
DNF 863 Greg Adams Bridgetown Velo 1
DNF 865 Robert Trombley Recycled Cycles Racing 1
DNF 879 Mary Anne Hunter 1
DNF 861 David Roth Midtown Direct Racing 1
DNS 859 Troy SIMMONS Chinook Cycling Club 0
DNS 836 Slate Olson HUP United 0
DNS 853 Rich Maile Sacramento CX 0

Women B/Beginner

Num Name Laps Time
1 611 Lisa Curry 3 29:40.0
2 646 Colleen Flaherty 3 29:40.8
3 641 Beth Burns 3 30:05.4
4 618 Sunny Gilbert 3 30:42.6
5 610 Karen Todd 3 30:55.2
6 629 Tanya BERG 3 31:03.0
7 623 Jen Akeroyd 3 31:03.9
8 632 Renee Scott 3 31:16.4
9 654 Anne Love 3 31:24.6
10 620 Amy Frykman 3 31:51.3
11 619 Patricia Dowd 3 32:06.5
12 633 Shawnee BRENNER 3 32:16.5
13 601 Ellen Miller 3 32:30.8
14 617 Victoria Reinholz 3 32:59.0
15 625 Brynje Enderle 3 33:08.7
16 645 Deborah DRIVER 3 33:17.7
17 628 Audrey Brown 3 33:26.7
18 640 Sara Salo 3 33:43.8
19 630 Mary Ramos 3 33:51.3
20 656 Anna Vaughn 3 33:51.5
21 613 Molly Martin 3 34:00.0
22 637 Catherine Humblet 3 34:16.3
23 634 Bree Edwards 3 34:24.0
24 603 JoAnne Anderson 3 34:26.2
25 642 Rebecca Jensen 3 34:30.6
26 639 Lainey Aldridge 3 35:10.8
27 644 Michelle Lichtenfels 3 35:11.0
28 624 Andrea CASEBOLT 3 35:12.1
29 616 Heather Paris 3 35:30.6
30 615 Nikole Rock 3 35:40.5
31 631 Arianne Caporiccio 3 35:56.4
32 638 Stephanie Akker 3 36:02.0
33 635 Staci Stein 3 36:16.0
34 614 Sarah Dye 3 36:25.4
35 650 Tatum Tyynismaa 3 36:57.3
36 636 Jenn Sinclair 3 37:08.4
37 622 Amanda McNabb 3 38:43.8
38 657 Amy Christie 3 39:05.5
39 655 Kiersten Lake 3 39:39.1
40 607 Christine Estrada 2 27:33.4
41 653 Alice Chang 2 27:37.5
42 608 Nancy Smalley 2 28:20.0
43 648 Katy Pranian 2 29:09.6
44 647 Zan Gibbs 2 29:53.2
45 649 Sallyanne Ellis 2 30:26.7
46 604 Kathleen McMahon 2 30:55.9
DNF 602 Lindsay Kandra 1
DNF 643 Stephanie Hahn 1
DNF 627 Serena Bishop 0
DNS 606 Heidi Swift 0
DNS 626 Christina NORWICH 0
DNS 651 Taraneh Shafii 0
DNS 600 Lizabeth Letson 0
DNS 605 Ali Ritter 0
DNS 609 Lee Smith 0
DNS 612 Jill Bodnar 0
DNS 621 Brittany Millard 0