Nicole Beckwith

Event Category
DNF **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2 Women
DNF Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2 Women
8 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Women
23 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2 Women
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Women 1/2
9 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2
DNF Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Women 1/2
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2
11 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Women 1/2
6 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Women 1/2
DNF Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women
7 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4/5
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women
2 Six Hours of Mt Hood Skibowl Two-Person Women
5 The Best of Both Open Women
7 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women
11 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Women 4/5
6 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5
7 OBRA XC Championships Category 1 Expert Women
2 Gorge Gravel Grinder Small Grinder - Women
1 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 2 Women 19-39
6 Piece of Cake RR Women 4/5

6th — Overall BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Women

Event Category Points
7 Mountain Bike BAR Category 2 Women 294
12 Short Track BAR Elite Women 289
16 Gravel BAR Category Pro/1/2 Women 285
29 Cyclocross BAR Category Pro/1/2 Women 272
1140

89th — Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
25 Road BAR Category 4 Women 276
276

12th — Short Track BAR: Elite Women

Event Category Points
14 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Elite/Category 1 Women 2
12 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women
10 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings Elite/Category 1 Women 6
8

25th — Road BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
6 Piece of Cake RR Women 4/5 10
11 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Women 4/5 5
15 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4/5 Women
15

21st — Mountain Bike BAR: Elite Women

Event Category Points
2 Six Hours of Mt Hood Skibowl Two-Person Women 7
7

7th — Mountain Bike BAR: Category 2 Women

Event Category Points
1 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 2 Women 19-39 15
15

11th — Mountain Bike BAR: Category 1 Women

Event Category Points
7 OBRA XC Championships Category 1 Expert Women 18
18

16th — Gravel BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Women

Event Category Points
2 Gorge Gravel Grinder Small Grinder - Women 14
5 The Best of Both Open Women 11
25

29th — Cyclocross BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Women

Event Category Points
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Women 1/2 12
10 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 6
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Women 1/2 7
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Women 1/2 10
8 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Women 8
43

10th — Portland Trophy Cup: Series Overall: Women 1/2

Event Category Points
6 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 10
11 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 5
9 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 7
22

12th — Portland Short Track Series: Elite/Category 1 Women

Event Category Points
7 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 36
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 50
86

15th — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 4/5 Women

Event Category Points
7 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4/5 80
80

10th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Elite/Category 1 Women

Event Category Points
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 50
50

14th — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Elite/Category 1 Women

Event Category Points
7 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 36
36

20th — 2019 Oregon Womens Prestige Series: Women 4/5

Event Category Points
6 Piece of Cake RR Women 4/5 12
12

362nd — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Points
6 Piece of Cake RR Women 4/5 1
1 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 2 Women 19-39 1
2 Gorge Gravel Grinder Small Grinder - Women 1
7 OBRA XC Championships Category 1 Expert Women 1
6 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 1
11 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Women 4/5 1
7 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 1
5 The Best of Both Open Women 1
2 Six Hours of Mt Hood Skibowl Two-Person Women 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 1
7 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4/5 1
DNF Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 1
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Women 1/2 1
6 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 1
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Women 1/2 1
11 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 1
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 1
DNF Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Women 1/2 1
9 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 1
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Women 1/2 1
23 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2 Women 1
8 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Women 1
DNF Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2 Women 1
DNF **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2 Women 1
24

34

Portland, OR

F

17661

205

2

3

1

4

5

Not a current member