Sara Schmitt

Event Category
23 Bridge City CX Category 1/2 Women
29 Bridge City CX Women 1/2/3
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 2/3 Women
9 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Women
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Women
17 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2 Women
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Women 2/3
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Women
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Women 2/3
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Women 2/3
DNF Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Women 1/2
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Women 2/3
24 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4
17 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4
3 The Red Line Criterium Women 3
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45
5 Fast Twitch Friday: JUNE Series Points Open Novice
2 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Women 3
4 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner
8 Mt. Tabor Series Women 1/2/3
2 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Women
5 Hammer Velo Crit Women 3
20 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4
10 Fast Twitch Friday: MAY Series Points Open Novice
7 Mt. Tabor Series Women 1/2/3
3 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner Omnium
32 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4
4 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Women 1/2/3
3 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Women 1/2/3
2 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3
3 Kings Valley Road Race Women 3

162nd — Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
113 Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 188
188

24th — Overall BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Women

Event Category Points
10 Criterium BAR Category Pro/1/2 Women 291
13 Cyclocross BAR Category Pro/1/2 Women 288
24 Road BAR Category Pro/1/2 Women 277
856

10th — Overall BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
3 Track BAR Category 5 Men 298
298

3rd — Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
2 Criterium BAR Category 3 Women 299
8 Road BAR Category 3 Women 293
15 Short Track BAR Category 2 Women 286
878

3rd — Track BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
10 Fast Twitch Friday: MAY Series Points Open Novice 6
5 Fast Twitch Friday: JUNE Series Points Open Novice 11
17

15th — Short Track BAR: Category 2 Women

Event Category Points
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45
7 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings Category 2 Women U45 9
9

24th — Road BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Women

Event Category Points
4 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Women 1/2/3 12
14 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women
12

8th — Road BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
3 Kings Valley Road Race Women 3 13
13

113th — Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Women 9
9

13th — Cyclocross BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Women

Event Category Points
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Women 2/3 12
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Category 2/3 Women
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women 1/2 2
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Women 2/3 14
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Women 2/3 15
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Women 2/3 15
14 Cyclocross Crusade Category 1/2 Women
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Women 5
9 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Women 7
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 2/3 Women 11
81

10th — Criterium BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Women

Event Category Points
2 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Women 14
14

2nd — Criterium BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
5 Hammer Velo Crit Women 3 11
2 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Women 3 28
3 The Red Line Criterium Women 3 13
52

14th — Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Category 1/2 Women

Event Category Points
17 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2 Women 2
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Women 8
9 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Women 10
20

16th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Women 1/2

Event Category Points
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 3
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 4
7

1st — Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Series Overall: Category 2/3 Women

Event Category Points
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Women 2/3 50
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Women 2/3 80
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Women 2/3 100
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Women 2/3 100
330

14th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Women 1/2

Event Category Points
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 3
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 4
7

18th — Portland Short Track Series: Category 2 Women U45

Event Category Points
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 60
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 60
120

14th — Mt. Tabor Series: Senior Women

Event Category Points
7 Mt. Tabor Series Women 1/2/3 40
8 Mt. Tabor Series Women 1/2/3 30
70

7th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 2 Women U45

Event Category Points
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 60
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 60
120

4th — 2019 Oregon Womens Prestige Series: Women 3

Event Category Points
2 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Women 3 21
21

155th — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Points
3 Kings Valley Road Race Women 3 1
2 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 1
3 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Women 1/2/3 1
4 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Women 1/2/3 1
32 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 1
3 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner Omnium 1
7 Mt. Tabor Series Women 1/2/3 1
10 Fast Twitch Friday: MAY Series Points Open Novice 1
20 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 1
5 Hammer Velo Crit Women 3 1
2 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Women 1
8 Mt. Tabor Series Women 1/2/3 1
4 Fast Twitch Friday Beginner 1
2 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Women 3 1
5 Fast Twitch Friday: JUNE Series Points Open Novice 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 1
3 The Red Line Criterium Women 3 1
17 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 1
24 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 1
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Women 2/3 1
DNF Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Women 1/2 1
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Women 2/3 1
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 1
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Women 2/3 1
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 1
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Women 1
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Women 2/3 1
17 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2 Women 1
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Women 1
9 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Women 1
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 2/3 Women 1
29 Bridge City CX Women 1/2/3 1
23 Bridge City CX Category 1/2 Women 1
34

40

Portland, OR

F

11398

3

3

2

3

4

Not a current member