CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing

Event Category Name
66 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Men Donny Stevens
62 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Men Dennis Stafford
34 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Men Patrick Croasdaile
28 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Men Scott Hillson
26 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Men Patrick Reedy
25 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Men Daniel Steinle
14 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Men Sean A Carline
13 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Women Jeanne Beko
2 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Women Laura Schmitt
70 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Singlespeed Men Donny Stevens
42 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Singlespeed Men Dennis Stafford
25 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Singlespeed Men Scott Hillson
14 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Singlespeed Men Sean A Carline
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Singlespeed Women Laura Schmitt
26 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 5 Men Josh Van Otterloo
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Women Laura Schmitt
DNF Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Men Sean A Carline
54 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Men Dennis Stafford
47 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Men Patrick Reedy
36 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Men Scott Hillson
31 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Men Patrick Croasdaile
23 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Men Daniel Steinle
84 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Men Jeanne Beko
81 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Men Donny Stevens
69 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Men Dennis Stafford
49 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Men Patrick Reedy
32 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Men Scott Hillson
27 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Men Patrick Croasdaile
25 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Men Daniel Steinle
14 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Men Sean A Carline
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Women Jeanne Beko
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Women Laura Schmitt
22 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 5 Men Josh Van Otterloo
1 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Women Laura Schmitt
40 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 Donny Stevens
24 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 Dennis Stafford
12 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Scott Hillson
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Patrick Croasdaile
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Sean A Carline
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Women Laura Schmitt
6 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed Sean A Carline
2 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Women Laura Schmitt
22 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 Dennis Stafford
12 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Patrick Croasdaile
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Sean A Carline
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Women Laura Schmitt
4 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed Sean A Carline
1 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Women Laura Schmitt
20 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 Dennis Stafford
11 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Singlespeed Patrick Croasdaile
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Singlespeed Sean A Carline
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Singlespeed Women Laura Schmitt
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Patrick Reedy
7 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed Sean A Carline
1 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Women Laura Schmitt
16 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Scott Hillson
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Sean A Carline
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Women Laura Schmitt
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Sean A Carline
32 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 Donny Stevens
2 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Women Laura Schmitt
6 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed Sean A Carline
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Singlespeed Men Sean A Carline
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Singlespeed Women Laura Schmitt
8 Swift Summit 200/100: Swift Summit: 100 Results Open Men Patrick Croasdaile
6 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Sean A Carline
4 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Sean A Carline
4 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Sean A Carline
5 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Sean A Carline
2 Coast Hills Classic Singlespeed Men Sean A Carline
2 Coast Hills Classic Category 1 Women Laura Schmitt
8 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Singlespeed Men Patrick Reedy
7 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Singlespeed Men Sean A Carline
27 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 40-49 Donny Stevens
17 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 19-39 Scott Hillson
DNF Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 1 Women 19+ Jeanne Beko
9 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 1 Women 19+ Laura Schmitt
5 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 1 Women 19+ Helen Reedy
6 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 1 Men 19-44 Patrick Croasdaile
9 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 Dennis Stafford
4 Bear Springs Trap Category 1 (Expert) Women Laura Schmitt
2 Bear Springs Trap Category 1 (Expert) Women Jeanne Beko
1 Bear Springs Trap Category 1 (Expert) Women Helen Reedy
4 Bear Springs Trap Singlespeed Men Sean A Carline
2 Bear Springs Trap Singlespeed Men Patrick Reedy
12 Bear Springs Trap Category 1 (Expert) Men 19-44 Patrick Croasdaile
14 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 40-49 Dennis Stafford
3 Echo Red to Red Singlespeed Men Sean A Carline