ANTHM Collective

Event Category Name
DNF Bridge City CX Singlespeed Men John Pettitt
12 Bridge City CX Category 2/3 Women Marie Major
37 Bridge City CX Wome 1/2/3 Marie Major
17 Bridge City CX Open Masters Men 35+ 3/4 Nikolaus Kashey
15 Bridge City CX Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Nikolaus Kashey
43 Bridge City CX Open Masters Men 35+ Anthony Ohotto
34 Bridge City CX Open Masters Men 35+ Eric Stolberg
22 Bridge City CX Open Men 50-59 Anthony Ohotto
16 Bridge City CX Open Men 50-59 Eric Stolberg
8 Bridge City CX Junior Men 13-14 Maximilian Ohotto
12 Bridge City CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Maximilian Ohotto
28 Bridge City CX Category 1/2/3/4/5 Junior Men Maximilian Ohotto
17 Bridge City CX Masters Women Overall Marie Major
5 Bridge City CX Category 3 Masters 35+ Women Marie Major
DNF Bridge City CX 40+Singlespeed Men John Pettitt
3 Bridge City CX 40+Singlespeed Men Brian Anthony
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Brian Anthony
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3 Masters 35+ Women Marie Major
48 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Singlespeed Men John Pettitt
36 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Singlespeed Men Tom Palke
27 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Singlespeed Men Peter Rueegger
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Junior Men 13-14 Maximilian Ohotto
19 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Maximilian Ohotto
DNF Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Masters 50+ Men Tom Palke
25 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Masters 50+ Men Anthony Ohotto
22 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Masters 50+ Men Eric Stolberg
35 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Nikolaus Kashey
31 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Michael Kolb
50 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 5 Men Jeff Dill
40 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 5 Men Sam Rathburn
31 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 4 Masters 35+ Joe Gomez
51 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Anthony Ohotto
30 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Nikolaus Kashey
28 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Michael Kolb
13 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Tom Palke
8 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Brian Anthony
2 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3 Masters 35+ Women Marie Major
DNF **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Men Peter Rueegger
DNF **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Men John Pettitt
41 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Men Eric Stolberg
17 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior 13-14 Men Age Graded Maximilian Ohotto
60 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Maximilian Ohotto
32 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Men Eric Stolberg
27 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 5 Men Jeff Dill
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Brian Anthony
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3 Masters 35+ Women Marie Major
35 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Men Eric Stolberg
32 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Men Tom Palke
22 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Men John Pettitt
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Men 13-14 Maximilian Ohotto
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Maximilian Ohotto
28 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 50+ Men Anthony Ohotto
17 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 50+ Men Tom Palke
28 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Nikolaus Kashey
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Michael Kolb
18 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 5 Men Jeff Dill
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Brian Anthony
45 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Men John Pettitt
37 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Men Eric Stolberg
33 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 5 Men Jeff Dill
50 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Men John Pettitt
34 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 5 Men Jeff Dill
29 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 50+ Men Eric Stolberg
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Brian Anthony
7 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Brian Anthony
9 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3 Masters 35+ Women Marie Major
77 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Men John Pettitt
56 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Men Tom Palke
5 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14 Maximilian Ohotto
11 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Maximilian Ohotto
33 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Men Tom Palke
24 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Men Anthony Ohotto
47 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Nikolaus Kashey
33 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Michael Kolb
31 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 5 Men Jeff Dill
53 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 4 Masters 35+ Brandon Cornejo
39 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Singlespeed Men John Pettitt
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Junior Men 13-14 Maximilian Ohotto
23 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Maximilian Ohotto
DNF Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 5 Men Jeff Dill
36 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 5 Men Sam Rathburn
DNF Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Men Eric Stolberg
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Brian Anthony
48 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 50+ Men Eric Stolberg
25 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 50+ Men Tom Palke
47 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Nikolaus Kashey
14 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Brian Anthony
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Women Marie Major
31 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 5 Men Jeff Dill
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 13-14 Maximilian Ohotto
23 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Maximilian Ohotto
63 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Men Eric Stolberg
58 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Men John Pettitt
37 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Men Tom Palke
41 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 4 Masters Men 35+ Brandon Cornejo
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Brian Anthony
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Women Emily Rimas
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Women Marie Major
58 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Men Eric Stolberg
47 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Men Tom Palke
74 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ Men Tom Palke
57 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ Men Eric Stolberg
30 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Nikolaus Kashey
25 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 5 Men Jeff Dill
57 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 4 Masters Men 35+ Sam Rathburn
42 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 4 Masters Men 35+ Brandon Cornejo
42 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Brandon Cornejo
41 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Joe Gomez
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Michael Kolb
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Tom Palke
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Michael Kolb
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 35+ 3 Marie Major
23 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Tom Palke
26 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 50+ Eric Stolberg
12 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 50+ Tom Palke
24 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 3 Nikolaus Kashey
21 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 3 Michael Kolb
20 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Men 5 Jeff Dill
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed John Pettitt
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Michael Kolb
37 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Jeff Dill
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Michael Kolb
6 Portland Trophy Cup Open 50+ Tom Palke
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ 3 Marie Major
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed John Pettitt
38 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Brandon Cornejo
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Nikolaus Kashey
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Michael Kolb
21 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Singlespeed Eric Stolberg
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Jeff Dill
42 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Jeff Dill
44 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Brandon Cornejo
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Nikolaus Kashey
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Michael Kolb
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed John Pettitt
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ Brian Anthony
1 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 35+ Brian Anthony
4 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Marie Major
DNF Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 1/2 Brian Kesselman
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters Women 35+ 3 Marie Major
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed John Pettitt
54 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Brandon Cornejo
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Joe Gomez
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Nikolaus Kashey
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Michael Kolb
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Tom Palke
8 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Marie Major
1 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 35+ Brian Anthony
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 35+ 1/2 Brian Anthony
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 35+ 1/2 Brian Kesselman
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Women 35+ 3 Marie Major
21 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Singlespeed Men Tom Palke
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 50+ Tom Palke
31 Swift Summit 200/100: Swift Summit: 100 Results Open Men Jeff Snow
28 Swift Summit 200/100: Swift Summit: 100 Results Open Men Michael Kolb
27 Swift Summit 200/100: Swift Summit: 100 Results Open Men Eric Stolberg
10 Swift Summit 200/100 Open Men John Pettitt
15 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Brian Kesselman
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Michael Kolb
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Anthony Ohotto
4 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Brian Anthony
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Nikolaus Kashey
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Eric Stolberg
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Tom Palke
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Anthony Ohotto
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Ashley Williams
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Eric Stolberg
DNS High Cascades 100/Endurance MTB Veteran Men 40-49 Joe Gomez
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Anthony Ohotto
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Eric Stolberg
DNF Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Brian Anthony
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Eric Stolberg
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Anthony Ohotto
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Ashley Williams
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Michael Kolb
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Anthony Ohotto
6 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Brian Anthony
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Michael Kolb
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Anthony Ohotto
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Ashley Williams
9 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Brian Anthony
7 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Brian Kesselman
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Peter Rueger
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Anthony Ohotto
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Tom Palke
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Eric Stolberg
18 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 40-44 Michael Kolb
1 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Grande - Masters Men 40-49 Brian Kesselman
10 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 40-49 John Pettitt