Perthes Awareness Cycling Team

Event Category Name
31 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Dolan Halbrook
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Webster Wilson
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Webster Wilson
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Webster Wilson
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ Webster Wilson
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 1/2 Webster Wilson
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ Webster Wilson
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 1/2 Webster Wilson
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ Webster Wilson
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 35+ 1/2 Webster Wilson
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ Webster Wilson
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 1/2 Webster Wilson
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ Webster Wilson
10 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix 80-Mile Masters Men 40+ Hans Ibold
22 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Hans Ibold
17 The Red Line Criterium Masters Men 40+ Mathew Braun
3 The Red Line Criterium Masters Men 40+ Webster Wilson
19 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Hans Ibold
32 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Hans Ibold
22 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Hans Ibold
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Webster Wilson
13 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Men Hans Ibold
9 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Men Mathew Braun
6 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Men Dolan Halbrook
5 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Men Chris Thoman
2 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Men Webster Wilson
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Webster Wilson
11 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Men Mathew Braun
6 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Men Chris Thoman
4 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Men Dolan Halbrook
2 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Men Webster Wilson
28 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Hans Ibold
15 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: June Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 30+ Hans Ibold
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Mathew Braun
11 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Mathew Braun
8 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Hans Ibold
5 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Dolan Halbrook
2 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Webster Wilson
7 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race Men 1/2/3 30+ Hans Ibold
12 Monday Night PIR: Series Results Men 1/2/3 30+ Hans Ibold
14 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Masters Men 40+ Mathew Braun
9 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Masters Men 40+ Hans Ibold
3 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Masters Men 40+ Webster Wilson
13 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Men Mathew Braun
4 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Men Dolan Halbrook
3 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Men Webster Wilson
4 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 1/2/3 40+ Hans Ibold
3 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 1/2/3 40+ Mathew Braun
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Hans Ibold
6 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Dolan Halbrook
5 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Chris Thoman
3 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Webster Wilson
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Hans Ibold
6 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Chris Thoman
3 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Dolan Halbrook
2 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Webster Wilson
57 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Hans Ibold
12 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Hans Ibold
26 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Hans Ibold
5 Montinore RR Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Hans Ibold
3 Montinore RR Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Webster Wilson
10 Montinore RR Overall Masters 1/2/3 Hans Ibold
4 Montinore RR Overall Masters 1/2/3 Webster Wilson
17 Gorge Gravel Grinder Small Grinder - Men Jeffery Thompson
24 Gorge Gravel Grinder Medium Grinder - Men Dolan Halbrook
7 Piece of Cake RR Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Dolan Halbrook
14 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 35+ Dolan Halbrook
14 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Mathew Braun