Team Fancy

Event Category Name
24 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Dan Froelich
31 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Dan Froelich
10 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 4 Men Collin Bundy
38 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Dan Froelich
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 4 Men Collin Bundy
38 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Dan Froelich
46 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Dan Froelich
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 4 Men Collin Bundy
40 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Dan Froelich
5 CrossWord CX Challenge Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Dan Froelich
2 CrossWord CX Challenge Category 4 Men Collin Bundy
66 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Singlespeed Men Dan Froelich
52 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Dan Froelich
14 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 4 Men Collin Bundy
39 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Dan Froelich
14 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 4 Men Collin Bundy
50 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Dan Froelich
17 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 4 Men Collin Bundy
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Dan Froelich
11 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 4 Dan Froelich
DNF Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 3 Ryan Marquardt
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 4 Dan Froelich
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Dan Froelich
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 35+ 3 Ryan Marquardt
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Men 5 Collin Bundy
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 35+ 4 Dan Froelich
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Dan Froelich
37 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Dan Froelich
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 4 Dan Froelich
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Dan Froelich
17 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 35+ 4 Dan Froelich
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Dan Froelich
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Dan Froelich
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Dan Froelich
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Dan Froelich
2 The Best of Both Masters Women 50+ Laura Vallion
11 The Best of Both Masters Men 50+ David Schmitz
6 The Best of Both Masters Men 50+ Mike Schrankel
21 The Best of Both Open Men Erik Nielsen
18 The Best of Both Open Men Dan Froelich
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Dan Froelich
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Ryan Marquardt
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Dan Froelich
18 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Dan Froelich
2 Bear Springs Trap Category 3 (Novice) Women 19-39 Nicole Froelich
12 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Men 19-39 Dan Froelich
11 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Dan Froelich
4 OBRA XC Championships 30-39 Men Dan Froelich
6 OBRA XC Championships Category 3 Novice Men John Trudt
8 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Dan Froelich
106 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Dan Froelich
24 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Men Dan Froelich