OUCH: Combined Results by Time

Corbett, OR
August 3, 2008

Part of the OUCH

Updated August 7, 2014 at 4:57 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Kerry Farrell Excel Sports Men Cat 1/2 0:59:53
2 Matthew Karre River City Bicycles Men Cat 3 0:59:58
3 Tyler Green River City Bicycles Men Cat 3 1:02:00
4 Jerome Dumortier Beaverton Bicycle Club Men Cat 3 1:03:35
5 Mike Mauch United Finance Men Masters 45-59 1:04:34
6 Davy Yeater River City Bicycles Men Cat 1/2 1:04:34
7 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Men Cat 1/2 1:04:44
8 Ruben Markstrom Men Cat 3 1:05:06
9 Bruce Connelly Nike Cycling Men Masters 45-59 1:05:30
10 Steve Carwile Capitol Subaru Cycling Men Cat 1/2 1:05:30
11 Mark Gyulafia Guinness Cycling Team Men Cat 1/2 1:05:46
12 Patrick Gerke Team Oregon/River City Bicycles Men Cat 4/5 1:05:59
13 Todd Rosier Portland Velo Men Masters 40-44 1:06:10
14 Andrew Bryenton bicycleattorney.com Men Cat 4/5 1:06:20
15 Ryan Liverman Veloce Racing Men Cat 4/5 1:06:41
16 David Zimbelman ZteaM Men Masters 50-54 1:06:50
17 Robert Vidin Men Cat 4/5 1:07:00
18 Zac Strode Men Cat 3 1:07:21
19 Shawn Rader Men Cat 4/5 1:07:41
20 David Pilz Gentle Lovers Men Cat 1/2 1:07:43
21 Jason Borum Men Cat 4/5 1:07:59
22 Casey Davidson Beaverton Bicycle Club Men Cat 4/5 1:08:00
23 Matt Mahoney Gentle Lovers Men Cat 1/2 1:08:05
24 Robert Fijor Porltand Velo Men Cat 4/5 1:08:19
25 Jake Salcone Men Cat 4/5 1:08:30
26 George Schreck United Finance Men Masters 55-59 1:08:40
27 Tom Scales Men Cat 4/5 1:08:59
28 Jesse Homan Men Cat 3 1:09:09
29 Evan Deutsch Men Category 4/5 1:09:24
30 Devin Lee Stanford University Men Cat 4/5 1:09:25
31 Steve Long North River Racing Men Masters 55-59 1:09:37
32 Steve Holmes Cedar Mill Velo Men Masters 40-44 1:09:44
33 Hugh Potter Men Masters 40-44 1:09:50
34 Mark Radford Men Masters 45-59 1:09:57
35 Jeff Tedder United Finance Men Masters 45-59 1:10:04
36 Coby Hutzler Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource Men Cat 3 1:10:06
37 Lance Brigman Team Bike Tires Direct Men Masters 60+ 1:10:15
38 John Kim Beaverton Bicycle Club Men Cat 3 1:10:15
39 David Jackson Hutch's-Eugene Men Masters 55-59 1:10:18
40 John Lin Men Cat 4/5 1:10:58
41 Matt McGuire Cedar Mill Velo Men Masters 40-44 1:11:12
42 Bob Williams River City Bicycles Men Masters 45-59 1:11:24
43 Terrell Knight Men Masters 50-54 1:11:46
44 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com Men Cat 4/5 1:11:48
45 Andrew Bennett Collin's Cycle Shop Junior Men 15-16 1:12:04
46 Matt Bloom Beaverton Bicycle Club Junior Men 17-18 1:12:05
47 Josue Rodriguez Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource Men Cat 4/5 1:12:18
48 Joe Prettyman Beaverton Bicycle Club Junior Men 15-16 1:12:33
49 Kevin Ziemke Beer/Sellwood Cycle Men Cat 4/5 1:12:45
50 Bryan Curry Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Men Masters 40-44 1:12:48
51 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com Men Masters 40-44 1:12:56
52 Peter Gillespie Men Cat 4/5 1:12:56
53 Zach Bowden Specialized River City Bicycles Junior Men 15-16 1:13:13
54 Gregory Hartman Portland Velo Men Masters 55-59 1:13:27
55 George Zack Junior Men 17-18 1:13:44
56 Jeffrey Gerwing Word-RCB Men Masters 40-44 1:14:12
57 Paul Mautner Team Rose City Men Masters 50-54 1:14:32
58 Dan Gilden Men Masters 45-59 1:14:41
59 Mark Biedrzycki Portland Velo Men Cat 4/5 1:15:14
60 Ken Gatter Men Cat 4/5 1:15:17
61 Roger Nelson Team Bike Tires Direct Men Masters 60+ 1:15:35
62 Jonathan Perlman Men Cat 4/5 1:15:45
63 Christian Francis Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource Men Cat 4/5 1:16:35
64 Joel Morrissette Team Oregon/River City Bicycles Men Cat 4/5 1:16:35
65 David Stabler Men Masters 55-59 1:16:37
66 Mark Greenwood Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles Men Cat 4/5 1:16:41
67 Scott Jones Guinness Cycling Team Men Cat 3 1:16:48
68 Steve Swanson Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles Men Masters 45-59 1:16:50
69 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte Women Cat 3 1:16:51
70 Mark Baldwin Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles Men Cat 4/5 1:16:56
71 Del Goertzen FedEx Men Cat 4/5 1:17:33
72 Kim Rueter Sorella Forte Women Cat 3 1:18:47
73 Maureen Kavanagh Sorella Forte Women Cat 4 1:18:51
74 mary ross NoMad Sports Club Women Masters 50-59 1:19:29
75 Steven Russell Men Cat 4/5 1:19:41
76 Jennifer Woodruff Sorella Forte Women Cat 4 1:20:40
77 Leslie Lunas Hutch's-Eugene Men Masters 55-59 1:20:42
78 John Munson Men Masters 50-54 1:21:01
79 Jay Lawrence Men Cat 4/5 1:21:19
80 Debra Stolt-Krichko Women Masters 45-49 1:21:20
81 Thomas Anderson Men Masters 55-59 1:21:47
82 Douglas Sears Men Masters 60+ 1:21:53
83 Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource Tandem 1:21:56
84 Michael Resnick NoMad Sports Club Men Masters 60+ 1:22:04
85 Don Hanson ZteaM Men Masters 60+ 1:22:13
86 Kurt/Ericka Haas/Haas Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource Tandem 1:23:02
87 Ray Thomas River City Multisports Men Masters 55-59 1:24:40
88 Asher Atkinson Men Cat 4/5 1:25:12
89 Christopher Robinson United Finance Junior Men 17-18 1:27:01
90 Bret Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club Junior Men 15-16 1:27:35
91 Lance Pugh Beaverton Bicycle Club Junior Men 13-14 1:29:08
92 Mary Jean Filiberti Sorella Forte Women Masters 60+ 1:30:02
93 Meg Mautner Bike Central Women Masters 45-49 1:30:40
94 Peter Russell Reed College Cycling Men Masters 60+ 1:32:44
95 lori loesche Iowa Orthropedic Women Masters 50-59 1:32:57
96 Brigitte Bergman Women Cat 4 1:34:35
97 Shari Matyas Sorella Forte Women Masters 45-49 1:34:57
98 Carolyn Cartwright Beaverton Bicycle Club Junior Women 1:38:15
99 Isabel Ford ZteaM Junior Women 1:44:53
100 Jon Prettyman Beaverton Bicycle Club Men Cat 4/5 1:50:52