Team Western Bike Works

Event Category Name
11 Psycho Cross #4 Master B 35+ Men Jeff Spencer
4 Psycho Cross #4 Master B 35+ Men Dave Warwick
7 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Men Masters B 35+ Dave Warwick
52 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ B Dave Warwick
3 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ C Chad Smeltzer
70 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Category B Matthew Rider
51 Cross Crusade #7 Category C Jason Hight
1 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ C Chad Smeltzer
39 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ B Dave Warwick
80 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 35+ C Richard Haight
41 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 35+ C Mike Van Hoose
2 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 35+ C Chad Smeltzer
53 Cross Crusade #6 Category B Matthew Rider
1 Cross Crusade #5 Masters 35+ C Chad Smeltzer
61 Cross Crusade #5 Single Speed Bob Stanton
37 Cross Crusade #5 Category B Matthew Rider
9 Cross Crusade #5 Clydesdale Jason Hight
53 Cross Crusade #4 Masters 35+ B Richard Haight
17 Cross Crusade #4 Masters 35+ B Dave Warwick
2 Cross Crusade #4 Masters 35+ C Chad Smeltzer
4 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ C Chad Smeltzer
14 Cross Crusade #3 Masters Women 35+ Denise Livingston
84 Cross Crusade #3 Category C Jason Hight
72 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ B Richard Haight
23 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ C Mike Van Hoose
40 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ B Dave Warwick
DNF Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ C Chad Smeltzer
32 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ C Mike Van Hoose
8 Heiser Farm Cross Category B Matthew Rider
13 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ B Dave Warwick
5 Cross Crusade #1 Master 35+ C Chad Smeltzer
50 Cross Crusade #1 Master 35+ C Mike Van Hoose
7 Psycho Cross Men Masters B 35+ Dave Warwick
24 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Mike Van Hoose
15 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ Denise Livingston
7 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Category B Dave Warwick
3 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Men Cat B Richard Haight
1 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Men Cat B Chad Smeltzer
14 Hood River Double Cross #2 Mst C Mike Van Hoose
2 Vanport Kermesse Series 2: Series Standings Men B Richard Haight
10 Vanport Kermesse Series 2: Series Standings Men B Dave Warwick
5 Vanport Kermesse Series 2: Series Standings Men B Chad Smeltzer
DNF Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Men Cat B Chad Smeltzer
1 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Men Cat B Richard Haight
6 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Men Cat B Dave Warwick
11 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Masters 50+ Roger Nelson
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Mst Wmn 35 Denise Livingston
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Mst C 35 Chad Smeltzer
51 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time Combined Roger Nelson
16 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Mst C 35 Nick Blacklock
DNF Pain on the Peak Mst B 35+ Richard Haight
13 Pain on the Peak Men C Ryan McMaster
12 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Men B Dave Warwick
1 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Men B Chad Smeltzer
2 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Men Cat B Chad Smeltzer
2 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Men B Richard Haight
19 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Mst C 35 Mike Van Hoose
28 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Ryan McMaster
21 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men B Richard Haight
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Wmn Mst 35 Denise Livingston
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Mst C 35 Chad Smeltzer
18 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Mst C 35 Nick Blacklock
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Mst B 35 Dave Warwick
16 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Mst Men 50 Lance Brigman
33 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Mst C 35 Keith Willis
30 Tuesday PIR: August Series Cat 4/5 Matthew Rider
5 Monday PIR Senior Women 1/2/3 Denise Livingston
12 Monday PIR: August Series Novice Women Denise Livingston
16 Monday PIR: August Series Women Denise Livingston
5 Monday PIR: August Series Masters Category 4/5 Mike Van Hoose
12 Monday PIR: August Series Masters Category 4/5 Chad Smeltzer
13 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Dave Warwick
6 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Mike Van Hoose
74 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Roger Nelson
2 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Masters Men 60+ Lance Brigman
68 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Richard Haight
65 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Nick Blacklock
74 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Roger Nelson
72 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Lance Brigman
65 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Nick Blacklock
68 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Richard Haight
12 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Category 3 Men Richard Haight
3 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Masters Men 60+ Roger Nelson
10 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Masters Men 40-44 Nick Blacklock
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Mst C 35 Mike Van Hoose
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Mst Wmn 35 Denise Livingston
72 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Lance Brigman
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Women Denise Livingston
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Category 4/5 Mike Van Hoose
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Category 4/5 Chad Smeltzer
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Cat 4/5 Chad Smeltzer
10 Swan Island Criterium Master Men 4/5 30+ 50+ Matthew Rider
3 Swan Island Criterium Master Men 4/5 30+ 50+ Chad Smeltzer
9 Swan Island Criterium Master Men 4/5 30+ 50+ Greg Smith
10 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Men Matthew Rider
48 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Men Mike Van Hoose
54 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Men Matthew Rider
3 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Chad Smeltzer
11 Monday PIR Senior Women Denise Livingston
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Category 4/5 Mike Van Hoose
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Category 4/5 Chad Smeltzer
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Women Denise Livingston
6 OBRA Time Trial Championships Mas Men 60-64 Roger Nelson
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships Mas Men 60-64 Lance Brigman
112 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Roger Nelson
67 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Lance Brigman
112 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Roger Nelson
67 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Lance Brigman
14 Sunset Criterium Category 4 Men Greg Smith
7 Sunset Criterium Category 4 Men Dave Warwick
22 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Chad Smeltzer
20 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Dave Warwick
3 Monday PIR Novice Women Denise Livingston
1 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Mike Van Hoose
17 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Cat 3 Richard Haight
61 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Roger Nelson
1 OUCH Men Masters 60+ Lance Brigman
2 OUCH Men Masters 60+ Roger Nelson
37 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Lance Brigman
92 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Richard Haight
11 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Cat 3 Richard Haight
4 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Chad Smeltzer
24 Monday PIR: July Series Masters Men 4/5 Dave Warwick
1 Monday PIR: July Series Masters Men 4/5 Chad Smeltzer
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 40+ Denise Livingston
28 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Ken Lindhorst
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Dave Warwick
1 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Chad Smeltzer
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Ken Lindhorst
8 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Dave Warwick
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Chad Smeltzer
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Dave Warwick
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 40+ Denise Livingston
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Mike Van Hoose
1 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Chad Smeltzer
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Ken Lindhorst
3 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Chad Smeltzer
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Mike Van Hoose
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 40+ Denise Livingston
4 Firecracker TT Masters 50+ Roger Nelson
29 Firecracker TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Roger Nelson
15 Monday PIR: June Series Novice Women Denise Livingston
18 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Nick Blacklock
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Mike Van Hoose
8 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Chad Smeltzer
28 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 4/5s Nick Blacklock
27 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 4/5s Dave Warwick
15 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 4/5s Mike Van Hoose
3 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 4/5s Chad Smeltzer
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Ken Lindhorst
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 19-39 Denise Livingston
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 40+ Denise Livingston
35 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Ken Lindhorst
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Chad Smeltzer
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Ken Lindhorst
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Mike Van Hoose
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Dave Warwick
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Nick Blacklock
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Mike Van Hoose
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Dave Warwick
19 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men Chad Smeltzer
24 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Nick Blacklock
5 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Dave Warwick
3 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Mike Van Hoose
5 Monday PIR Novice Women Denise Livingston
12 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Matthew Rider
3 OBRA Road Race Masters 60+ Roger Nelson
2 OBRA Road Race Masters 60+ Lance Brigman
40 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men Matthew Rider
8 Monday PIR Masters 3/4 Matthew Rider
4 Falls City Firecracker MTB Beginner Women Denise Livingston
DNF Silverton Road Race Mst 3/4 35+ Keith Willis
4 Falls City Firecracker MTB Sport 40-49 Mike Van Hoose
24 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 4/5s Nick Blacklock
8 Monday PIR: May Series Novice Women Denise Livingston
14 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 4/5s Dave Warwick
5 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 4/5s Mike Van Hoose
6 Monday PIR Women Novice Denise Livingston
18 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Chad Smeltzer
4 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mike Van Hoose
35 Rehearsal Road Race Cat 4 Mike Van Hoose
29 Rehearsal Road Race Cat 4 Nick Blacklock
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 4/5s Chad Smeltzer
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Women Denise Livingston
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 4/5s Nick Blacklock
5 Monday PIR Novice Women Denise Livingston
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 4/5s Mike Van Hoose
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 4/5s Dave Warwick
8 Monday PIR Mater 4/5 Chad Smeltzer
5 Monday PIR Mater 4/5 Dave Warwick
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 4/5 Nick Blacklock
6 Monday PIR Mst 4/5 Mike Van Hoose
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 4/5 Mike Van Hoose
29 Monday PIR Mst 4/5 Keith Willis
20 Monday PIR Mst 4/5 Chad Smeltzer
19 Monday PIR Mst 4/5
9 Monday PIR Mst 4/5 Nick Blacklock
51 Monday PIR Mst 1/2/3 Richard Haight
16 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mike Van Hoose
28 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Keith Willis
7 Table Rock Road Race Men 4/5 Matthew Rider
11 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Matthew Rider
20 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Matthew Rider
25 Tuesday PIR: April Series Cat 4/5 Matthew Rider
3 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 60+ Lance Brigman
90 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Roger Nelson
41 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike Van Hoose
57 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Lance Brigman
9 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 60+ Roger Nelson
4 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men Mike Van Hoose
12 Eugene Roubaix Cat 3 Richard Haight
16 Eugene Roubaix Cat 4-5 Chad Smeltzer
18 Eugene Roubaix Cat 4-5 Matthew Rider
19 Eugene Roubaix Cat 4-5 Nick Blacklock
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Cat 3/4 Richard Haight
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 3/4 Richard Haight
15 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 3/4 Mike Van Hoose
39 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Cat 3/4 Nick Blacklock
38 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Cat 3/4 Lance Brigman
13 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Cat 3/4 Chad Smeltzer
12 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Cat 3/4 Mike Van Hoose
8 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Cat 3/4 Matthew Rider
12 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 3/4 Matthew Rider
28 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Cat 4/5 Lance Brigman
21 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 3/4 Lance Brigman
23 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Cat 4/5 Nick Blacklock
17 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Cat 4/5 Keith Willis
8 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Cat 4/5 Matthew Rider
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Cat 4/5 Mike Van Hoose
13 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 4/5 Lance Brigman
8 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 4/5 Matthew Rider
4 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 4/5 Mike Van Hoose
24 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Cat 4/5 Greg Smith
31 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike Van Hoose
4 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men Mike Van Hoose
12 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 4/5 Keith Willis
4 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 4/5 Matthew Rider
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 4/5 Mike Van Hoose
14 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 4/5 Nick Blacklock
8 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 3/4 Richard Haight
13 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 3/4 Matthew Rider
DNF Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 3/4 Nick Blacklock
21 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 3/4 Mike Van Hoose
13 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men Mike Van Hoose
79 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike Van Hoose
30 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 4/5 Nick Blacklock
38 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 4/5 Mike Van Hoose
23 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 4/5 Matthew Rider
64 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 4/5 Greg Smith
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 4/5 Mike Van Hoose
8 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 3/4 Mike Van Hoose
5 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 3/4 Richard Haight
15 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Matthew Rider
9 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Matthew Rider
DNF Horning's Hustle Sport Men 40+ Mike Van Hoose
7 Horning's Hustle Sport Men 50+ Lance Brigman
6 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 4/5 Greg Smith
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 4/5 Mike Van Hoose
8 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 4/5 Matthew Rider
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 3/4 Richard Haight
11 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 3/4 Mike Van Hoose
8 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Cat 3/4 Matthew Rider
37 Piece of Cake Road Race Cat 3 Richard Haight
4 Piece of Cake Road Race Master 4/5 Mike Van Hoose
7 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4 Matthew Rider
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Master 4/5 40+ Mike Van Hoose
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 5 B Keith Willis
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Master 4/5 40+ Nick Blacklock
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series Master 50+ Lance Brigman
21 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 Richard Haight
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 4 Matthew Rider
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series Mst 4/5 40+ Nick Blacklock
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Mst 4/5 40+ Mike Van Hoose
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 4 Matthew Rider
36 Banana Belt Road Race Series Mst 4/5 40+ Roger Nelson
47 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 Richard Haight
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series Mstr 4/5 40+ Nick Blacklock
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Master 4/5 40+ Mike Van Hoose
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Master 4/5 40+ Nick Blacklock
42 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 5 Men Keith Willis
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series Master 50+ Lance Brigman
23 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 5 group 2 Keith Willis
43 Banana Belt Road Race Series Mstr 4/5 40+ Roger Nelson
27 Banana Belt Road Race Series Mstr 4/5 40+ Mike Van Hoose
92 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Lance Brigman
92 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Lance Brigman
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 60+ Lance Brigman
1 Cherry Pie RR Men 4/5 60+ Lance Brigman
20 Cherry Pie RR Men 4 Chad Smeltzer
18 Cherry Pie RR Men 3 Richard Haight
20 Cherry Pie RR Women 4 Denise Livingston
18 Cherry Pie RR Men 4/5 40+ Mike Van Hoose
3 Cherry Pie RR Men 4/5 40+ Nick Blacklock
10 Cherry Pie RR Men 5B Keith Willis
10 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Men B Richard Haight
11 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Masters Men B Richard Haight
18 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Masters Men C Keith Willis
14 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Masters Men C Chad Smeltzer
13 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Masters Men C Nick Blacklock
8 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Masters Men C Mike Van Hoose
3 Vanport Kermesse Series Masters Men B Richard Haight
9 Vanport Kermesse Series Masters Men C Keith Willis
8 Vanport Kermesse Series Masters Men C Chad Smeltzer
7 Vanport Kermesse Series Masters Men C Nick Blacklock
3 Vanport Kermesse Series Masters Men C Mike Van Hoose
7 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Men B Richard Haight
4 Vanport Kermesse Series Men B Richard Haight
DNF Vanport Kermesse Series Master Men B Richard Haight