Team Western Bike Works

Event Category Name
4 Psycho Cross #4 Masters B 35+ Men Dave Warwick
7 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Masters Men B 35+ Dave Warwick
11 Psycho Cross #4 Masters B 35+ Men Jeff Spencer
52 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ B Dave Warwick
70 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Category B Matthew Rider
3 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ C Chad Smeltzer
39 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ B Dave Warwick
1 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ C Chad Smeltzer
51 Cross Crusade #7 Category C Jason Hight
53 Cross Crusade #6 Category B Matthew Rider
80 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 35+ C Richard Haight
41 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 35+ C Mike Van Hoose
2 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 35+ C Chad Smeltzer
1 Cross Crusade #5 Masters 35+ C Chad Smeltzer
61 Cross Crusade #5 Singlespeed Bob Stanton
37 Cross Crusade #5 Category B Matthew Rider
9 Cross Crusade #5 Clydesdale Jason Hight
2 Cross Crusade #4 Masters 35+ C Chad Smeltzer
17 Cross Crusade #4 Masters 35+ B Dave Warwick
53 Cross Crusade #4 Masters 35+ B Richard Haight
72 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ B Richard Haight
40 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ B Dave Warwick
84 Cross Crusade #3 Category C Jason Hight
23 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ C Mike Van Hoose
4 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ C Chad Smeltzer
14 Cross Crusade #3 Masters Women 35+ Denise Livingston
32 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ C Mike Van Hoose
DNF Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ C Chad Smeltzer
8 Heiser Farm Cross Category B Matthew Rider
5 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ C Chad Smeltzer
13 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ B Dave Warwick
50 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ C Mike Van Hoose
7 Psycho Cross Masters Men B 35+ Dave Warwick
24 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Mike Van Hoose
15 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ Denise Livingston
7 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Category B Dave Warwick
1 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Men Category B Chad Smeltzer
3 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Men Category B Richard Haight
14 Hood River Double Cross #2 Masters C Mike Van Hoose
2 Vanport Kermesse Series 2: Series Standings Men B Richard Haight
DNF Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Men Category B Chad Smeltzer
6 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Men Category B Dave Warwick
1 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Men Category B Richard Haight
5 Vanport Kermesse Series 2: Series Standings Men B Chad Smeltzer
10 Vanport Kermesse Series 2: Series Standings Men B Dave Warwick
11 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Masters 50+ Roger Nelson
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Women 35 Denise Livingston
51 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Combined Roger Nelson
51 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Roger Nelson
51 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time Combined Roger Nelson
16 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters C 35 Nick Blacklock
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters C 35 Chad Smeltzer
DNF Pain on the Peak Masters B 35+ Richard Haight
13 Pain on the Peak Men C Ryan McMaster
2 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Men B Richard Haight
2 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Men Category B Chad Smeltzer
12 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Men B Dave Warwick
1 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Men B Chad Smeltzer
19 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters C 35 Mike Van Hoose
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters B 35 Dave Warwick
28 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Ryan McMaster
16 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50 Lance Brigman
33 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters C 35 Keith Willis
21 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men B Richard Haight
18 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters C 35 Nick Blacklock
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters C 35 Chad Smeltzer
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Women 35+ Denise Livingston
30 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 4/5 Matthew Rider
13 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Dave Warwick
16 Monday PIR: August Series Women Denise Livingston
6 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Mike Van Hoose
5 Monday PIR Senior Women 1/2/3 Denise Livingston
5 Monday PIR: August Series Masters Category 4/5 Mike Van Hoose
12 Monday PIR: August Series Masters Category 4/5 Chad Smeltzer
12 Monday PIR: August Series Novice Women Denise Livingston
68 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Richard Haight
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Women 35 Denise Livingston
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters C 35 Mike Van Hoose
74 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Roger Nelson
65 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Nick Blacklock
12 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Category 3 Men Richard Haight
72 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Lance Brigman
2 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Masters Men 60+ Lance Brigman
3 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Masters Men 60+ Roger Nelson
72 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Lance Brigman
68 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Richard Haight
65 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Nick Blacklock
74 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Roger Nelson
10 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Masters Men 40-44 Nick Blacklock
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Category 4/5 Chad Smeltzer
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Women Denise Livingston
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Category 4/5 Mike Van Hoose
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Category 4/5 Chad Smeltzer
9 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 4/5 30+ 50+ Greg Smith
3 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 4/5 30+ 50+ Chad Smeltzer
10 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 4/5 30+ 50+ Matthew Rider
48 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Men Mike Van Hoose
54 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Men Matthew Rider
10 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Men Matthew Rider
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Women Denise Livingston
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Category 4/5 Chad Smeltzer
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Category 4/5 Mike Van Hoose
11 Monday PIR Senior Women Denise Livingston
3 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Chad Smeltzer
67 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Lance Brigman
112 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Roger Nelson
112 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Roger Nelson
67 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Lance Brigman
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships Masters Men 60-64 Lance Brigman
6 OBRA Time Trial Championships Masters Men 60-64 Roger Nelson
14 Sunset Criterium Category 4 Men Greg Smith
7 Sunset Criterium Category 4 Men Dave Warwick
22 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Chad Smeltzer
3 Monday PIR Novice Women Denise Livingston
1 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Mike Van Hoose
20 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Dave Warwick
61 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Roger Nelson
1 OUCH Masters Men 60+ Lance Brigman
61 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Roger Nelson
37 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Lance Brigman
17 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Richard Haight
37 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Lance Brigman
2 OUCH Masters Men 60+ Roger Nelson
11 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Richard Haight
92 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Richard Haight
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Dave Warwick
28 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Ken Lindhorst
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 40+ Denise Livingston
24 Monday PIR: July Series Masters Men 4/5 Dave Warwick
1 Monday PIR: July Series Masters Men 4/5 Chad Smeltzer
4 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Chad Smeltzer
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 40+ Denise Livingston
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Ken Lindhorst
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Mike Van Hoose
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Chad Smeltzer
8 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Dave Warwick
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Dave Warwick
1 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Chad Smeltzer
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Ken Lindhorst
1 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Chad Smeltzer
3 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Chad Smeltzer
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 40+ Denise Livingston
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Mike Van Hoose
29 Firecracker TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Roger Nelson
4 Firecracker TT Masters 50+ Roger Nelson
29 Firecracker TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Roger Nelson
3 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Chad Smeltzer
27 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Dave Warwick
18 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Nick Blacklock
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Mike Van Hoose
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Ken Lindhorst
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 19-39 Denise Livingston
15 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Mike Van Hoose
8 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Chad Smeltzer
15 Monday PIR: June Series Novice Women Denise Livingston
28 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Nick Blacklock
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Mike Van Hoose
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Nick Blacklock
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Dave Warwick
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Chad Smeltzer
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Mike Van Hoose
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Ken Lindhorst
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Dave Warwick
35 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Ken Lindhorst
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 40+ Denise Livingston
19 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men Chad Smeltzer
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Nick Blacklock
5 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Dave Warwick
12 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Matthew Rider
5 Monday PIR Novice Women Denise Livingston
3 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Mike Van Hoose
2 OBRA Road Race Masters 60+ Lance Brigman
3 OBRA Road Race Masters 60+ Roger Nelson
40 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Men Matthew Rider
8 Monday PIR Masters 3/4 Matthew Rider
4 Falls City Firecracker MTB Sport 40-49 Mike Van Hoose
DNF Silverton Road Race Masters 3/4 35+ Keith Willis
4 Falls City Firecracker MTB Beginner Women Denise Livingston
24 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Nick Blacklock
5 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Mike Van Hoose
14 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Dave Warwick
18 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Chad Smeltzer
4 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mike Van Hoose
8 Monday PIR: May Series Novice Women Denise Livingston
6 Monday PIR Novice Women Denise Livingston
29 Rehearsal Road Race Category 4 Nick Blacklock
35 Rehearsal Road Race Category 4 Mike Van Hoose
5 Monday PIR Novice Women Denise Livingston
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 4/5 Chad Smeltzer
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 4/5 Mike Van Hoose
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 4/5 Dave Warwick
8 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Chad Smeltzer
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Dave Warwick
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 4/5 Nick Blacklock
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Women Denise Livingston
51 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Haight
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mike Van Hoose
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Nick Blacklock
19 Monday PIR Masters 4/5
20 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Chad Smeltzer
29 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Keith Willis
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 4/5 Mike Van Hoose
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 4/5 Nick Blacklock
28 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Keith Willis
16 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mike Van Hoose
7 Table Rock Road Race Men 4/5 Matthew Rider
25 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 4/5 Matthew Rider
11 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Matthew Rider
20 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Matthew Rider
9 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 60+ Roger Nelson
3 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 60+ Lance Brigman
4 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men Mike Van Hoose
41 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike Van Hoose
90 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Roger Nelson
57 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Lance Brigman
41 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mike Van Hoose
90 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Roger Nelson
57 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Lance Brigman
19 Eugene Roubaix Category 4/5 Nick Blacklock
18 Eugene Roubaix Category 4/5 Matthew Rider
16 Eugene Roubaix Category 4/5 Chad Smeltzer
12 Eugene Roubaix Category 3 Richard Haight
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Category 3/4 Richard Haight
12 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 3/4 Matthew Rider
21 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 3/4 Lance Brigman
4 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 4/5 Mike Van Hoose
15 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 3/4 Mike Van Hoose
39 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Category 3/4 Nick Blacklock
38 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Category 3/4 Lance Brigman
13 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Category 3/4 Chad Smeltzer
12 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Category 3/4 Mike Van Hoose
8 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Category 3/4 Matthew Rider
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 3/4 Richard Haight
8 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 4/5 Matthew Rider
24 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Category 4/5 Greg Smith
23 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Category 4/5 Nick Blacklock
17 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Category 4/5 Keith Willis
8 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Category 4/5 Matthew Rider
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Category 4/5 Mike Van Hoose
13 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 4/5 Lance Brigman
28 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Category 4/5 Lance Brigman
4 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men Mike Van Hoose
31 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mike Van Hoose
31 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike Van Hoose
4 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 4/5 Matthew Rider
8 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 3/4 Richard Haight
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 4/5 Mike Van Hoose
12 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 4/5 Keith Willis
14 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 4/5 Nick Blacklock
13 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 3/4 Matthew Rider
21 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 3/4 Mike Van Hoose
DNF Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 3/4 Nick Blacklock
79 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mike Van Hoose
79 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike Van Hoose
13 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men Mike Van Hoose
23 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Matthew Rider
38 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Mike Van Hoose
64 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Greg Smith
30 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Nick Blacklock
8 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 3/4 Mike Van Hoose
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 4/5 Mike Van Hoose
5 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 3/4 Richard Haight
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Matthew Rider
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Matthew Rider
DNF Horning's Hustle Sport Men 40+ Mike Van Hoose
7 Horning's Hustle Sport Men 50+ Lance Brigman
11 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 3/4 Mike Van Hoose
6 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 4/5 Greg Smith
8 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 4/5 Matthew Rider
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 3/4 Richard Haight
8 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 3/4 Matthew Rider
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 4/5 Mike Van Hoose
37 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Richard Haight
4 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters 4/5 Mike Van Hoose
7 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4 Matthew Rider
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 50+ Lance Brigman
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Matthew Rider
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 B Keith Willis
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 4/5 40+ Mike Van Hoose
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 4/5 40+ Nick Blacklock
21 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Richard Haight
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 4/5 40+ Nick Blacklock
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 4/5 40+ Mike Van Hoose
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Matthew Rider
36 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 4/5 40+ Roger Nelson
42 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 Men Keith Willis
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 4/5 40+ Nick Blacklock
47 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Richard Haight
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 50+ Lance Brigman
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 4/5 40+ Mike Van Hoose
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 4/5 40+ Nick Blacklock
23 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 Group 2 Keith Willis
43 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 4/5 40+ Roger Nelson
27 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 4/5 40+ Mike Van Hoose
92 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Lance Brigman
92 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Lance Brigman
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 60+ Lance Brigman
18 Cherry Pie RR Men 3 Richard Haight
20 Cherry Pie RR Men 4 Chad Smeltzer
1 Cherry Pie RR Men 4/5 60+ Lance Brigman
20 Cherry Pie RR Women 4 Denise Livingston
18 Cherry Pie RR Men 4/5 40+ Mike Van Hoose
3 Cherry Pie RR Men 4/5 40+ Nick Blacklock
10 Cherry Pie RR Men 5 B Keith Willis
18 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Masters Men C Keith Willis
11 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Masters Men B Richard Haight
10 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Men B Richard Haight
14 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Masters Men C Chad Smeltzer
13 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Masters Men C Nick Blacklock
8 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Masters Men C Mike Van Hoose
3 Vanport Kermesse Series Masters Men B Richard Haight
3 Vanport Kermesse Series Masters Men C Mike Van Hoose
8 Vanport Kermesse Series Masters Men C Chad Smeltzer
7 Vanport Kermesse Series Masters Men C Nick Blacklock
9 Vanport Kermesse Series Masters Men C Keith Willis
7 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Men B Richard Haight
4 Vanport Kermesse Series Men B Richard Haight
DNF Vanport Kermesse Series Masters Men B Richard Haight