Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings

Salem, OR
October 9, 2010

Part of the Heiser Farm Cyclocross

Updated February 4, 2011 at 8:24 PM

Boys 11-12

Num Name Team Hood River Psycho One Heiser Points
1 38 Grayson Szczukowski Cyclepath Racing 1.0 1.0 6.0 80
2 56 Brian Hart Jr. Camas Bike and Sport 2.0 58
3 49 Owen Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 3.0 2.0 54
4 127 Kealan Connors 1.0 30
5 102 Linus Clark 3.0 26
6 31 Dylan Tauscher Tireless Velo 4.0 24
7 112 Nicholas Paesler 4.0 24
8 20 Ryan Bush Team Bike Tires Direct 5.0 22
9 108 Isamu Richmond Showers Pass 5.0 22
10 44 Grayson Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club 6.0 20
11 114 Charlie Gardner 7.0 18

Boys 13-14

Num Name Team Hood River Psycho One Heiser Points
1 50 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 1.0 1.0 1.0 90
2 28 Keegan O'Neill Word-RCB 5.0 3.0 5.0 70
3 13 Tyler Jones Astoria Middle School 6.0 5.0 4.0 66
4 9 Zach Mikkelson Mountain View Cycles 2.0 2.0 56
5 18 Rubin Field Mountain View Cycles 3.0 3.0 52
6 23 Miles Scheuering 9.0 8.0 31
7 68 Thomas Wimberly 2.0 28
8 26 Cameron Beard Bend Endurance Academy 4.0 24
9 69 Carr Ryan Life Cycle Bike Shop 4.0 24
10 52 Izaak King Veloce Racing 7.0 18
11 128 Sean Connors 7.0 18
12 46 Elkin Parker Super Relax Concept 8.0 17
13 25 Keenan Reynolds Bend Endurance Academy 9.0 16
14 27 Bryce Croucher Tireless Velo 8.0 15
15 28 Keegan O'Neill Word-RCB 10.0 13

Boys 15-16

Num Name Team Hood River Psycho One Heiser Points
1 1 Trevor Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 2.0 1.0 3.0 84
2 16 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Eugene 9.0 2.0 5.0 66
3 42 Colin Dunlap Bend Endurance Academy 1.0 1.0 60
4 24 Dawson Stallings 3.0 4.0 50
5 5 Riley McCammon 4.0 7.0 42
6 62 Justice Wallace Roseburg Step-Up 3.0 12.0 39
7 7 Emerson Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club 8.0 10.0 32
8 61 Anthony Vandervelden Roseburg Step-Up 4.0 18.0 31
9 21 Connor Dunn Mountain View Cycles 11.0 8.0 31
10 104 Jaxon Suttlemyre Vertical Earth 2.0 28
11 133 Adam Jacks 6.0 19.0 26
12 48 Cameron Millar-Griffin NoMad Sports Club 15.0 11.0 24
13 15 Walker Prettyman Beaverton Bicycle Club 17.0 9.0 24
14 40 Mitchell Stevens Sunnyside Sports 5.0 22
15 58 Larry Meyers Mapleton High School 5.0 22
16 47 Erik Hahn Team Rose City 6.0 20
17 106 Javier Colton 6.0 20
18 45 Killian Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club 7.0 18
19 36 Eli Skeggs 16.0 16.0 18
20 29 Dey Shaun Lee Word-RCB 10.0 15
21 37 Sam Wiley Mountain View Cycles 12.0 13
22 51 Tim Welsh 13.0 12
23 132 Kiona Siewell 13.0 12
24 34 Frankie Virgen Bend Endurance Academy 14.0 11
25 77 Jake Perrin Hutch's-Eugene 14.0 11
26 118 Nick Stenerson 15.0 10
27 113 Cole Gardner 17.0 8

Boys 17-18

Num Name Team Hood River Psycho One Heiser Points
1 99 Cary Adams Pacific Power Blue Sky 1.0 1.0 2.0 88
2 22 Ryan Goold Pacific Power Blue Sky 8.0 3.0 7.0 61
3 8 Stephen Roberts Cyclepath Racing 4.0 5.0 46
4 30 Esteban Vasquet Word-RCB 9.0 6.0 36
5 105 Kolben Preble Clif Bar Development Cyclocross Team 1.0 30
6 43 Andy Su 2.0 28
7 59 Kiona Siewell Roseburg Step-Up 2.0 28
8 39 Jack Mahler Summit High School 3.0 26
9 90 Jordan Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 3.0 26
10 60 Aaron Brownfield Roseburg Step-Up 4.0 24
11 53 Ian Mastenbrook Hammer Velo 5.0 22
12 67 Matthew Goad Willamette High School 5.0 22
13 110 Timothy Jaynes Pistis 4.0 20
14 33 Urijah Saenz Pacific Power Blue Sky 7.0 18
15 41 Lance Pugh Beaverton Bicycle Club 6.0 17
16 109 Keith Fawcett Pistis 8.0 17
17 116 Zach Colton 9.0 16
18 35 Mark Van Bergen 10.0 15
19 100 Samuel Romasco www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 10.0 15
20 54 Gabriel Noller 11.0 14
21 32 Jared Freiersmith 12.0 13

Girls 11-12

Num Name Team Hood River Psycho One Heiser Points
1 322 Haley Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 1.0 1.0 1.0 90
2 308 Sierra Kelly Jelly's Pirates 2.0 2.0 56
4 313 Emma Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 4.0 2.0 52
5 332 Isabella Jacobs 3.0 26
6 311 Eva Duncan Cyclepath Racing 3.0 26

Girls 13-14

Num Name Team Hood River Psycho One Heiser Points
1 323 Mikaela Saltzberg Tireless Velo 2.0 1.0 2.0 86
2 321 Susannah Hart Camas Bike and Sport 1.0 1.0 60
3 307 Samantha Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 3.0 3.0 52

Girls 15-16

Num Name Team Hood River Psycho One Heiser Points
1 300 Dana Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky 3.0 1.0 1.0 86
2 319 Marisa Reid 7.0 2.0 6.0 66
3 309 Maddy Cripe 4.0 3.0 50
4 316 Sharon Hart Camas Bike and Sport 5.0 2.0 50
5 310 Perrin Falkner 1.0 30
6 305 Hannah Smith 2.0 28
7 301 Jennifer Mikkelson Mountain View Cycles 4.0 24
8 333 Taysie Savage 5.0 22
9 306 Flora Field 6.0 20
10 314 Emma Su 8.0 17

Girls 17-18

Num Name Team Hood River Psycho One Heiser Points
1 302 Taylor Tyynismaa Mountain View Cycles 1.0 1.0 1.0 90
2 317 Kara Doescher 2.0 2.0 3.0 82
3 315 Hannah Hart Camas Bike and Sport 3.0 5.0 48
4 324 Anna Weymann 2.0 28
5 304 Amalia Sletmoe Mountain View Cycles 4.0 24
6 354 Isabel Ford 4.0 22