www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA

Event Category Name
2 Crossaflixion Cup Singlespeed Ian Eglitis
4 Psycho Cross Men B 35+ paul zweigart
12 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 35+ A Evan Plews
1 OBRA CCX Championship Category B Matt Russell
20 OBRA CCX Championship Category B Ryan Eisele
24 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 35+ B paul zweigart
25 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 50+ Michael Romasco
27 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Boys 17-18 Samuel Romasco
57 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B paul zweigart
11 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Masters 35+ B paul zweigart
DNF Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Singlespeed Ryan Eisele
DNF Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Ryan Eisele
35 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Ryan Eisele
25 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 17-18 Samuel Romasco
2 Psycho Cross Men B 35+ paul zweigart
53 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ B paul zweigart
22 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Singlespeed Ian Eglitis
43 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category B Ryan Eisele
6 Psycho Cross Masters B 35+ Men paul zweigart
22 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 17-18 Samuel Romasco
26 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category B Ryan Eisele
48 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ B paul zweigart
5 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Category B Matt Russell
5 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Masters 50+ Michael Romasco
4 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Category B Ryan Eisele
19 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 17-18 Samuel Romasco
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B Ryan Eisele
65 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 50+ Michael Romasco
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B Matt Russell
89 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B paul zweigart
18 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men A Ian Eglitis
2 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men B Matt Russell
7 Battle at Barlow Category B Ryan Eisele
3 Psycho Cross Men B 35+ paul zweigart
5 Psycho Cross Masters B 35+ Men paul zweigart
8 Crossaflixion Cup Men Category A Ian Eglitis
DNS Bend Super D Category 1 Men 19-39 Ian Eglitis
6 Hood River Double Cross Category B Ryan Eisele
17 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men A Ian Eglitis
DNF Pain+Suffer'n CX Masters 35+ B paul zweigart
7 Pain+Suffer'n CX Category B Ryan Eisele
2 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB Category 2 Men 35-44 paul zweigart
1 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB Category 1 Men 19-34 Ryan Eisele
1 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Category 2 Men 35-44 paul zweigart
23 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men A Ian Eglitis
11 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Bart Carter
23 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Category 2 Men Bart Carter
14 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Category 2 Men Bart Carter
12 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Category 2 Men Marcus Stones
8 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Category 1 Men Jeremy Warnicke
7 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Category 1 Men Ryan Eisele
12 Salem STXC Category 1 Men Jeremy Warnicke
7 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Marcus Stones
8 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Singlespeed Jeremy Warnicke
7 Salem STXC Category 1 Men Ryan Eisele
2 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Singlespeed Ryan Eisele
8 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Bart Carter
10 Salem STXC Category 1 Men Ryan Eisele
8 Salem STXC Category 1 Men Jeremy Warnicke
6 Salem STXC Singlespeed Jeremy Warnicke
3 Salem STXC Singlespeed Ryan Eisele
4 OBRA XC Championship Category 2 Men paul zweigart
2 OBRA STXC Singlespeed Men Ian Eglitis
5 Salem STXC Singlespeed Ryan Eisele
8 Salem STXC Singlespeed Jeremy Warnicke
5 Salem STXC Category 1 Men Jeremy Warnicke
3 Salem STXC Category 1 Men Ryan Eisele
3 Salem STXC Singlespeed Ryan Eisele
6 Salem STXC Category 1 Men Jeremy Warnicke
5 Salem STXC Category 1 Men Ryan Eisele
2 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Singlespeed Men Ryan Eisele
3 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Pro/Category 1 Men 19-34 Ryan Eisele
11 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Ian Eglitis
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Ryan Eisele
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Jeremy Warnicke
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Ryan Eisele
83 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 2 Men Matt Russell
42 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men Matt Russell
249 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Matt Russell
48 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 2 Men Matt Russell
93 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 2 Men Matt Russell
101 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 2 Men Matt Russell
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Ryan Eisele
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Jeremy Warnicke
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Ryan Eisele
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Jeremy Warnicke
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Jeremy Warnicke
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Ryan Eisele
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Ryan Eisele
1 Cascade Cream Puff Singlespeed Evan Plews
26 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Matt Russell
68 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Matt Russell
22 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Matt Russell
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Jeremy Warnicke
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Ryan Eisele
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Ryan Eisele
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Ryan Eisele
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Jeremy Warnicke
8 Pickett's Charge Category 1 Men 19-34 Ryan Eisele
3 Pickett's Charge Men Pro Matt Russell
11 Pickett's Charge Category 1 Men 19-34 Jeremy Warnicke
10 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Men 35-44 paul zweigart
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Ryan Eisele
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Ryan Eisele
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Jeremy Warnicke
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Ryan Eisele
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Jeremy Warnicke
11 Test of Endurance 50 Category 1 19-34 Men Jeremy Warnicke
14 Test of Endurance 50 Category 1 45+ Men Michael Romasco
6 Test of Endurance 50 Category 1 45+ Men David Hill
16 Test of Endurance 50 Category 1 35-44 Men Mark Rasmussen
13 Test of Endurance 50 Category 1 35-44 Men James Shingleton
DNF Test of Endurance 50 Category 2 55+ Men Dave Goodier
6 Test of Endurance 50 Category 1 19-34 Men Ryan Eisele
DNF Test of Endurance 50 Pro Men Evan Plews
21 Test of Endurance 50 Pro Men Steve Carwile
1 Humbug Hurry-Up Pro Men Evan Plews
4 Return on the Jedi XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Ryan Eisele
3 Return on the Jedi XC Pro Men Matt Russell
3 Return on the Jedi XC Singlespeed Ian Eglitis
6 Return on the Jedi XC Category 1 Men 45+ Michael Romasco
4 Return on the Jedi XC Category 1 Men 35-44 Mark Rasmussen
7 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi Super D Pro Men Ian Eglitis
3 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi Super D Pro Men Matt Russell
9 Sisters Stampede XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Jeremy Warnicke
7 Sisters Stampede XC Category 1 Men 45+ David Hill
6 Sisters Stampede XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Ryan Eisele
12 Sisters Stampede XC Men Pro Matt Russell
2 Spring Thaw Category 1 Men 45+ David Hill
22 Spring Thaw Category 1 Men 35-44 Mark Rasmussen
4 Spring Thaw Pro Men (Open) Evan Plews
6 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 19-34 Ryan Eisele
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker Pro Men Matt Russell
17 Cascade Chainbreaker Pro Men Ian Eglitis
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger Pro Men Matt Russell
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 1 45+ Men David Hill
12 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 1 19-34 Men Jeremy Warnicke
10 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 2/35-44 Men paul zweigart
15 Peak Sports Mudslinger Pro Men Ian Eglitis
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 1 19-34 Men Ryan Eisele
11 Bear Springs XC Category 1 Men 35-44 Mark Rasmussen
8 Horning's Hustle Pro Men Matt Russell
10 Horning's Hustle Category 1 19-34 Jeremy Warnicke
4 Horning's Hustle Category 1 19-34 Ryan Eisele
5 Horning's Hustle Pro Men Evan Plews
13 Horning's Hustle Category 1 35-44 Mark Rasmussen
13 Horning's Hustle Pro Men Ian Eglitis
39 King's Valley Men 1/2 Matt Russell
18 Echo Red to Red XC Category 3 35-44 Men Marcus Stones
8 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 19-34 Men Barton Carter
14 Echo Red to Red XC Category 1 45+ Men Michael Romasco
16 Echo Red to Red XC Category 1 19-34 Men Jeremy Warnicke
10 Echo Red to Red XC Category 1 19-34 Men Ryan Eisele
14 Echo Red to Red XC Pro Men Ian Eglitis
7 Echo Red to Red XC Pro Men Matt Russell
1 Echo Red to Red XC Pro Men Evan Plews