OBRA TTT: Combined

Brownsville, OR
May 17, 2014

Part of the OBRA TTT

Updated May 17, 2014 at 3:43 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Colby Wait-Molyneux Senior Men 0:46:27
2 Rob English English Cycles Senior Men 0:46:27
3 Lee Ordonez English Cycles Senior Men 0:46:27
4 Billy Truelove Senior Men 0:46:27
5 Trevor Spahr HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team Senior Men 0:47:07
6 Joshua Liberles HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team Senior Men 0:47:07
7 Carl Hoefer HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team Senior Men 0:47:07
8 Christopher Bagg HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team Senior Men 0:47:07
9 CJ Johnson Team Cycle Sport Men 160-199 0:49:32
10 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport Men 160-199 0:49:32
11 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport Men 160-199 0:49:32
12 Mark Williams Team Cycle Sport Men 160-199 0:49:32
13 Dave Campbell Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Men 160-199 0:50:15
14 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Racing Team Men 160-199 0:50:15
15 Eric Kytola Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Men 160-199 0:50:15
16 David DiMarco Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Men 160-199 0:50:15
17 Douglas Murphy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Men 3 0:50:32
18 Ron Babcock Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Men 3 0:50:32
19 Brett Ensor Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Men 3 0:50:32
20 Rob Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Men 3 0:50:32
21 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 3 0:51:32
22 Jeff Hamlin Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 3 0:51:32
23 Kevin Nichols Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 3 0:51:32
24 scott carroll Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 3 0:51:32
25 Brian Roddy Rolf Prima Men 160-199 0:51:37
26 Joel Wilson Rolf Prima Men 160-199 0:51:37
27 Adam Ward Rolf Prima Men 160-199 0:51:37
28 Larry Jackson Rolf Prima Men 160-199 0:51:37
29 Cameron Beard Junior Men 0:51:38
30 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Junior Men 0:51:38
31 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Junior Men 0:51:38
32 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Junior Men 0:51:38
33 Kyle McCall HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team Men 3 0:51:39
34 Daniel Lincoln HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team Men 3 0:51:39
35 Ryan McCracken HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team Men 3 0:51:39
36 Patrick Palmer HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team Men 3 0:51:39
37 Mark Crawford Ironclad Cycling Team Men 160-199 0:52:44
38 Joe Martin Ironclad Cycling Team Men 160-199 0:52:44
39 Erik Bakker Ironclad Cycling Team Men 160-199 0:52:44
40 Rob Thompson Ironclad Cycling Team Men 160-199 0:52:44
41 Kristopher Celtnieks Hammer Velo Men 4/5 0:52:52
42 Phil Webster Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link Men 4/5 0:52:52
43 Robert Wolcott Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation Men 4/5 0:52:52
44 Nick Gilbert Men 4/5 0:52:52
45 Jeff Buck Team Rose City Men 240+ 0:54:16
46 Dave Faust Men 240+ 0:54:16
47 Tom Webb Team Rose City Men 240+ 0:54:16
48 Gregory Hartman Team Rose City Men 240+ 0:54:16
49 Martin Lisk Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Men 4/5 0:55:06
50 Paul Brown Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Men 4/5 0:55:06
51 mark lipchick Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Men 4/5 0:55:06
52 Doug Spencer Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Men 4/5 0:55:06
53 Brian List Bike Central Men 200-239 0:55:25
54 Paul Mautner Veloforma Men 200-239 0:55:25
55 John OBrien Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles Men 200-239 0:55:25
56 Jamie Mikami Veloforma Men 200-239 0:55:25
57 Eric Stouck Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Men 160-199 0:55:46
58 Thomas Orth Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Men 160-199 0:55:46
59 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Men 160-199 0:55:46
60 Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Men 160-199 0:55:46
61 parice Juntradetdoungdee Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Men 4/5 0:57:28
62 Jorge Kaufmann Men 4/5 0:57:28
63 Jamie Laird Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Men 4/5 0:57:28
64 Ben Needham Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Men 4/5 0:57:28
65 Craig Beavers Capitol Velo Men 200-239 0:58:16
66 John Henry Maurice Capitol Velo Men 200-239 0:58:16
67 Tom Dean Men 200-239 0:58:16
68 Rick Kercheski Capitol Velo Men 200-239 0:58:16
69 rod malone Tempo/KWC Men 240+ 0:58:34
70 John Tess Tempo/KWC Men 240+ 0:58:34
71 Mark Edlen Tempo/KWC Men 240+ 0:58:34
72 Mark Ontiveros Men 240+ 0:58:34
73 Vicky Hanson West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing Women 4 0:59:37
74 Aliza Richman West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing Women 4 0:59:37
75 Helen Kennedy West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing Women 4 0:59:37
76 Hazel Gross West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing Women 4 0:59:37
77 Eric Selker Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Men 240+ 0:59:59
78 Dennis Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Men 240+ 0:59:59
79 phil randall Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Men 240+ 0:59:59
80 James Funch Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Men 240+ 0:59:59
81 Tim Bergmann Eddy Senior Men 1:02:28
82 Logan Trammell Eddy Senior Men 1:02:28
83 Fergus Kinnell Word-RCB by Cyclisme Eddy Senior Men 1:02:28
84 Angela Cudone Sheridan SCCA/Starbucks Women 200-239 1:02:48
85 Barbara Wilkie SCCA/Starbucks Women 200-239 1:02:48
86 Tina Ziegler SCCA/Starbucks Women 200-239 1:02:48
87 Beth Pfost SCCA/Starbucks Women 200-239 1:02:48
88 Karey Miles West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing Senior Women 1:02:53
89 Kristi Hanson West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing Senior Women 1:02:53
90 Deann Garcia West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing Senior Women 1:02:53
91 Mark Adamski Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club Men 200-239 1:04:05
92 Joe Cipale Team Rose City Men 200-239 1:04:05
93 Jim Stuck Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club Men 200-239 1:04:05
94 Thomas Kelly Men 200-239 1:04:05
95 Catherine Cooper Ironclad Cycling Team Women 4 1:08:05
96 Kovaks Madline Ironclad Cycling Team Women 4 1:08:05
97 kiran sarkar Ironclad Cycling Team Women 4 1:08:05
98 Bekah Cohen Ironclad Cycling Team Women 4 1:08:05
99 Lisa Winchester NoMads Bicycle Racing Team Women 200-239 1:08:39
100 Lisa George Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club Women 200-239 1:08:39
101 Laura Wanker Women 200-239 1:08:39
102 Joanne Heilinger RAO/Imperial River Racing Women 200-239 1:08:39
103 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky Women 200-239 1:11:57
104 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky Women 200-239 1:11:57
105 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky Women 200-239 1:11:57
106 Anne Haddock Pacific Power Blue Sky Women 200-239 1:11:57
107 Gillian Bergmann Eddy Senior Women 1:23:14
108 Cindy Campbell Word-RCB by Cyclisme Eddy Senior Women 1:23:14
109 Robin Jacobson Word-RCB by Cyclisme Eddy Senior Women 1:23:14
110 Sharon Trammell Word-RCB by Cyclisme Eddy Senior Women 1:23:14