West End Bikes/Specialized

Event Category Name
5 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ John Mitchem
4 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men G Ellis
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Category 4/5 Men G Ellis
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 4/5 Men G Ellis
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 4/5 Men G Ellis
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Masters Category 4/5 Men G Ellis
4 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men G Ellis
4 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ John Mitchem
74 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 2/3 35+ G Ellis
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Killian Bailey
6 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Standings Sprinter Killian Bailey
32 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Stefan Swift
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ John Mitchem
4 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Stefan Swift
33 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men John Mitchem
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 John Mitchem
30 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 G Ellis
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Killian Bailey
2 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ John Mitchem
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
14 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter Killian Bailey
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Killian Bailey
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
5 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ John Mitchem
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ John Mitchem
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ John Mitchem
69 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Mark Ontiveros
2 OBRA TTT Men 240+ Mark Ontiveros
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ John Mitchem
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 4/5 50+ G Ellis
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ John Mitchem
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ John Mitchem
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 4/5 50+ G Ellis
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
1 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ John Mitchem
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior Keelan Ontiveros
10 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 4/5 50+ G Ellis
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ John Mitchem
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Braden Fridell
39 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Braden Fridell
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Keelan Ontiveros
14 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Sam Spicer
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Braden Fridell
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
7 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 G Ellis
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Keelan Ontiveros
18 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Men Braden Fridell
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Keelan Ontiveros
11 Cherry Pie Masters Men 50+ Tim Ellerbruch
10 Cherry Pie Masters Men 50+ G Ellis
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3 Braden Fridell
25 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 4/5 G Ellis
3 Dirty Circles 3 Junior Keelan Ontiveros
8 Dirty Circles 3 Junior Braden Fridell
1 Dirty Circles 2 Junior Keelan Ontiveros
5 Dirty Circles 2 Junior Braden Fridell
4 Dirty Circles Junior Braden Fridell
3 Dirty Circles Junior Keelan Ontiveros
3 Dirty Circles 1 Junior Braden Fridell