Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined

Brownsville, OR
July 26, 2014

Part of the Race 1

Updated October 1, 2014 at 3:33 AM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Colby Wait-Molyneux Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Men 1/2 0:37:51.46
2 Paul Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes Masters Men 40+ 0:39:34.50
3 Carl Hoefer HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team Masters Men 30+ 0:39:59.04
4 Lee Ordonez English Cycles Men 1/2 0:40:06.86
5 Ron Babcock Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Masters Men 40+ 0:41:15.49
6 Adam Kennedy English Cycles Men 1/2 0:42:03.13
7 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 3 0:42:04.98
8 scott carroll Men 3 0:42:47.26
9 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles Masters Men 40+ 0:42:58.17
10 Dan Vrijmoet Masters Men 50+ 0:42:59.30
11 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Masters Men 30+ 0:43:13.14
12 Dean Anderson crank Masters Men 50+ 0:43:22.27
13 Gregg Magnus Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Masters Men 30+ 0:44:00.11
14 mark lipchick Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Men 4/5 0:44:03.14
15 Billy Truelove Eddy Men 0:44:07.27
16 Bryant Howard Men 3 0:44:18.95
17 Gregory Hartman Team Rose City Masters Men 60+ 0:44:29.22
18 Dan Gilden Masters Men 50+ 0:44:31.88
19 David Masuda Therapeutic Associates Racing Eddy Men 0:44:34.39
20 John OBrien Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles Masters Men 50+ 0:44:42.58
21 Joe Tysoe Men 4/5 0:44:50.99
22 Mark Newsome Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Masters Men 50+ 0:45:10.53
23 Rachel Lee Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation Women 1/2 0:45:11.57
24 Steve Troseth Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Men 60+ 0:45:20.76
25 Jake VanderZanden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Masters Men 50+ 0:45:26.72
26 Kristopher Celtnieks Hammer Velo Men 4/5 0:45:48.09
27 Bre Rue Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Women 1/2 0:46:14.69
28 Kyle Brown Therapeutic Associates Racing Eddy Men 0:46:18.48
29 David Smith Men 4/5 0:46:23.67
30 Doug Spencer Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Men 4/5 0:46:41.79
31 Jason Penry Eddy Men 0:47:02.18
32 Paul Mautner Veloforma Masters Men 50+ 0:47:02.54
33 Aliza Richman West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing Women 3 0:47:11.57
34 Tyler Thessin Men 4/5 0:47:12.52
35 Jeff Maurer Showers Pass MTB/CX Team Masters Men 50+ 0:47:29.41
36 Michael Hopkins Team Planet X USA Eddy Men 0:47:39.85
37 Brenda Middleton Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Women 40+ 0:47:43.10
38 Diane Smith Women 4/5 0:47:43.43
39 Janet Howard Women 3 0:47:52.51
40 Trevor Rice Portland Velo Racing Team Eddy Men 0:47:54.97
41 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Masters Men 60+ 0:47:58.34
42 Heather Johnson Beaverton Bicycle Club Women 3 0:48:47.87
43 Steven Basden Team 10 Barrel Men 4/5 0:49:24.59
44 Russ Patterson Portland Velo Racing Team Masters Men 60+ 0:49:33.01
45 Dan Davis WebCyclery.com Masters Men 50+ 0:49:55.19
46 Tom Kelly Team Planet X USA Masters Men 60+ 0:50:13.64
47 Tom Dean Masters Men 60+ 0:50:24.31
48 Bukie Mabayoje Beaverton Bicycle Club Men 3 0:50:26.93
49 Steve Gerdemann Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Men 60+ 0:50:41.98
50 Laura Wanker Masters Women 50+ 0:50:44.01
51 Loren Russell Masters Men 60+ 0:51:53.45
52 Guy Polson Eddy Men 0:52:28.33
53 Joe Cipale Team Rose City Men 3 0:53:49.32
54 Michael Richardson Masters Men 50+ 0:54:10.74
55 Alex White Word-RCB by Cyclisme Men Junior 0:54:17.48
56 julie Leffler Women 4/5 0:55:07.12
57 Anne Haddock Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Women 40+ 0:55:42.20
58 Joanne Heilinger RAO/Imperial River Racing Masters Women 60+ 0:56:06.20
59 Lisa George Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club Masters Women 50+ 0:56:30.61
60 Erica Rinella Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Masters Women 30+ 0:58:31.02
61 Lisa Campbell Beaverton Bicycle Club Masters Women 50+ 0:59:22.85
62 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Women 60+ 0:59:51.19
63 Rick Krabbe Pacific Power Blue Sky Eddy Men 1:00:49.73
64 Edward Lanton Masters Men 60+ 1:01:07.57
65 Jaden Salama Word-RCB by Cyclisme Men Junior 1:02:32.17
66 Caroline Sullivan Pacific Power Blue Sky Eddy Women 1:09:54.93
67 Kathryn Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Women Junior 1:20:45.23
68 Kaylie Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Women Junior 1:21:22.09