As the Raven Flies TT

McMinnville, OR
May 7, 2011

Part of the As the Raven Flies TT

If you have questions or corrections, please email Sarah Nichols.

Updated August 7, 2014 at 4:55 PM

Junior Men

Name Time
1 Emerson Webb 33:56
2 Keegan O'Neill 34:55
3 Dey Shaun Lee 36:10
4 Ben Elder 39:09
5 Gus Elder 39:21
6 Alex White 44:32

Masters Men 30-39

Name Time
1 Jeff Harwood 29:23
2 Ian Penner 31:36
DNS Stephen McDade 00:00

Masters Men 40-49

Name Time
1 Mark Magilner 29:10
2 Jim Martin 29:50
3 Ronald Brigham 30:49
4 Casey Davidson 31:00
5 Nick Blacklock 31:07
6 Jake VanderZanden 31:11
7 Kevin Billingsley 31:34
8 Jesus Ilundain 31:37
9 David Gantt Gurley 32:50
10 Rick Wargo 33:01
11 Tim White 34:30
12 Darren Smith 36:46
DNS Eric La Morie 00:00

Masters Men 50+

Name Time
1 John O'Brien 29:56
2 Evan Cumpston 30:29
3 Alan Whitney 31:16
4 Jeff Vinson 31:17
5 Joe Rothery 32:46
6 Tom Anderson 33:45
7 Krist Vern 33:52
8 Mark Newsome 34:09
9 Mark Loder 35:03
10 John Henry Maurice 36:09
DNS Ray Anderson 00:00
DNS Edward Lanton 00:00
DNS Mike Adams 00:00
DNS Roger Joys 00:00

Masters Men 60+

Name Time
1 Steve Troseth 0:32:16
2 Ken Rodgers 0:32:36
3 John Hall 0:38:21
4 Clark Henry 1:14:43

Masters Women 40-49

Name Time
1 Lisa George 36:49
2 Sarah Havlik 37:33

Masters Women 50+

Name Time
1 Jill Josselyn 37:11
DNS Carey Macnaughton 00:00

Masters Women 60+

Name Time
1 Joanne Heilinger 39:10

Men 1/2

Name Time
1 William O'Donnell 26:40
2 Donald Reeb 27:23
3 Joshua Liberles 27:25
4 jonathan McCoy 28:18
5 Carl Hoefer 28:40

Men 3

Name Time
1 Denny Rowe III 27:40
2 Jeffrey Pollock 28:00
3 Adam Kennedy 29:04
4 Ron Sines 30:04
5 Casey Davidson 30:34
DNS Kyle Medlin 00:00
DNS Joe Cipale 00:00
DNS Ryan Miller 00:00

Men 4/5

Name Time
1 Keith Levesque 29:42
2 Spencer Follen 30:27
3 James Bradley 30:54
4 Kevin Short 31:11
5 Don Bailey 31:23
6 Eric Stolberg 31:48
7 parice Juntradetdoungdee 33:10
8 Rob Fleskes 33:37
9 David Prats 33:58
10 Brad Foster 34:13
11 Matt Meskill 35:17
12 james naas 35:18
13 Jim Patton 35:40
14 Bukie Mabayoje 36:10
DNS Jeff Maurer 00:00
DNS alistair corkett 00:00
DNS Michael Richardson 00:00

Women 1/2

Name Time
1 Lindsay Fox 33:59

Women 4

Name Time
1 Brenda Spinney 34:01
2 Katy Pranian 35:49
3 Anna Potoczny-Jones 38:39
4 Constance White 40:55
5 Lori Brault 41:22