Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue

Eugene, OR
August 31, 2012

Part of the Eugene Celebration

If you have questions or corrections, please email Miles Crumley.

Updated September 6, 2012 at 2:44 PM

Men 3

Name Time
1 Nathan Gibson 11:19
2 Alex Yale 11:39
3 Larry Jackson 11:45
4 Rob Angelo 11:56
5 Doug Laplaca 11:57
6 Coutrney Wood 12:00
7 Davis Hand 12:01
8 Patrick Jacks 12:02
9 Kevin Wythe 12:03
10 Tj Paskewich 12:05
11 Neil Byzick 12:08
12 Kevin Johnson 12:08
13 Nate Pitts 12:17
14 Joe Chaves 12:19
15 Logan Evans 12:24
16 Calon Russell 12:34
17 Adam Kennedy 12:35
18 Marcus Biancucci 12:37
19 Cordino Longiotti 12:47
20 Antonio Castaneda 12:51
21 Mark Williams 12:53
22 Justin Tutor 12:55
23 Tyler Mangum 13:01
24 Zachary Utz 13:05
25 Scott Goldstein 13:08
26 James Jorgensen 13:08
27 Robert Grunau 13:08
28 Ron Sines 13:08
29 Jed Barden 13:14
30 Jurgen Fennerl 13:35
31 Chris Johnson 13:42
32 Joseph Ferron 13:45
33 Tony Coca 13:50
34 Dave Masessa 13:54
35 Ian Bagshaw 13:54
36 Cole Hilton 14:05
37 Sean Bagshaw 14:27
38 Aaron Collins 16:18

Men 4/5

Name Time
1 John Merrill 11:25
2 Cameron Clark 11:35
3 Adam Oliver 11:58
4 Birkin Owart 12:10
5 Erich Wegschneider 12:12
6 Ryan Gracey 12:13
7 Cody Gray 12:14
8 Josef Carlson 12:42
9 Gus Elder 12:45
10 Jon Marshall 12:45
11 Ben Chinburg 12:47
12 August Frank 13:00
13 Peter King 13:08
14 Steve Popp 13:19
15 Neil Friedrich 13:26
16 John Paden 13:32
17 Troy McCrae 13:38
18 John Porter 13:42
19 Joseph Bell 13:47
20 Tyler Rupe 13:49
21 Martin Klebes 14:09
22 Nathan Etzel 14:14
23 Alex Wilson 14:17
24 Joshua Hanselman 14:25
25 Paul Brown 14:35
26 Eric Getz 14:46
27 John Osborne 15:09
28 Dennis Sibilia-Young 15:09
29 Brick Lantz 15:23
30 Guy Polson 15:24
31 Kyle Gorman 15:42
32 Bukie Mabayoje 16:46

Men 40+/50+/60+

Name Time
1 Paul Bourcier 11:24
2 Dave Campbell 12:09
3 Daniel Quirk 12:10
4 Dan Packman 12:20
5 Peter Drake 12:24
6 Steven R Holland 13:01
7 Jim Pennington 13:03
8 Mark Stadick 13:06
9 Robert MacCracken 13:27
10 Doug Smith 13:36
11 Steve Troseth 13:40
12 John Prosser 14:37
13 Mike Rogers 14:43
14 Kent Johnston 15:10

Pro/1/2

Name Time
1 Max O'Neal 10:27
2 Colby Wait-Molyneux 10:27
3 Scott Gray 10:33
4 Brendan Sullivan 10:33
5 Rob English 10:37
6 Galen Mittermann 10:55
7 Timothy Lang 11:05
8 Evan Siroky 11:11
9 Brian Hitchcock 11:13
10 Kyle Medlin 11:15
11 Kuhns David 11:20
12 Dwayne Farr 11:20
13 Lee Ordonez 11:26
14 Samuel Nicoletti 11:33
15 Adam Artner 11:37
16 Carl Hoefer 11:38
17 David Wells 11:42
18 Larry Marti 11:42
19 Cort Buchholz 11:52
20 Marcel J Delisser 11:54
21 Sam Rosenberg 12:01
22 William O'Donnell 12:27
23 Russell Cree 12:37
24 Nick Zylkowski 12:38
25 Andrew Utz 12:38
26 Todd Robertson 12:39
27 Nick Skenzick 12:46
28 John Hartnett 12:52
29 Warren Atkey 13:13
30 Peter Young 13:15
31 Robert Pilz 13:43

Women 1/2/3

Name Time
1 Rosalyn Zylkowski 13:24
2 Katherine Reinhart 13:41
3 Leia Tyrrell 13:56
4 Kristina Hughes 13:58
5 Sydney Running 14:08
6 Maire Osborn 14:32
7 Stacy Westbrook 14:35
8 Sara youmans 14:54
9 Sarah Tisdale 15:15
10 Courtney Gould 16:01

Women 4

Name Time
1 Rachel Lee 13:34
2 Jennifer Haliewicz 15:12
3 Brooke Bauer 15:16
4 Vivian Satterfield 15:47
5 Helen Kennedy 16:01
6 Christine Jerko 16:02
7 Rachel Dana 16:09
8 Erica Zaworski 16:21
9 Kim Frank 16:43
10 Ruth Robertson 18:33
11 Betty Tucker 19:13
12 Virginia Xing 19:14
13 Flo Leibowitz 19:56