Isamu Richmond

Event
13 Psycho Cross: Series Standings
17 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
12 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
59 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings
21 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
1 Blind Date at the Dairy
13 Cross Crusade: Rainier
1 Blind Date at the Dairy
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
3 Blind Date at the Dairy
2 Blind Date at the Dairy
9 Psycho Cross
3 Blind Date at the Dairy
4 Hood River Double Cross
2 Portland Short Track Series
2 Portland Short Track Series
2 Portland Short Track Series
DNF Portland Short Track Series
5 Portland Short Track Series
4 Portland Short Track Series
3 Portland Short Track Series
6 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings
2 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings

22nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event
59 2013 Overall BAR

59th — 2013 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event
33 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR
8 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR

8th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event
6 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings
2 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings

33rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event
4 Hood River Double Cross
9 Psycho Cross
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
13 Cross Crusade: Rainier
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
12 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield

12th — 2013 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 13-14

Event
9 Psycho Cross
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
12 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield

407th — 2013 Ironman

Event
3 Portland Short Track Series
4 Portland Short Track Series
5 Portland Short Track Series
DNF Portland Short Track Series
2 Portland Short Track Series
2 Portland Short Track Series
2 Portland Short Track Series
4 Hood River Double Cross
3 Blind Date at the Dairy
9 Psycho Cross
2 Blind Date at the Dairy
3 Blind Date at the Dairy
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
1 Blind Date at the Dairy
13 Cross Crusade: Rainier
1 Blind Date at the Dairy
21 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
59 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
12 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
17 Cross Crusade: Barton Park

23rd — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men

Event
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
13 Cross Crusade: Rainier
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
17 Cross Crusade: Barton Park

2nd — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Junior Men 10-13

Event
3 Blind Date at the Dairy
2 Blind Date at the Dairy
3 Blind Date at the Dairy
1 Blind Date at the Dairy
1 Blind Date at the Dairy

37th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Junior Men

Event
4 Hood River Double Cross

14

Portland, OR

M

9122

4446

3

5

5

September 27, 2010

December 31, 2014