Micah Melkonian

Event
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross
16 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic
2 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
3 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
3 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
39 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
3 2013 Junior Cyclocross Series: 2013 High School Series
5 Battle At Barlow
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross
2 Hood River Double Cross
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
26 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1
1 Pickett's Charge XC
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings

9th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event
29 2013 Overall BAR

29th — 2013 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event
2 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR
37 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR
14 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR

14th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final

37th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event
1 Pickett's Charge XC

2nd — 2013 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 15-16

Event
5 Battle At Barlow
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
3 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield

264th — 2013 Ironman

Event
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series
1 Pickett's Charge XC
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1
26 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
2 Hood River Double Cross
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi
5 Battle At Barlow
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
39 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
3 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
3 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
16 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic
2 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery

2nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
2 Hood River Double Cross
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi
5 Battle At Barlow
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
3 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
3 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
2 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery

1st — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men

Event
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery

4th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Junior Men

Event
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
2 Hood River Double Cross
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross
5 Battle At Barlow

17

Trout Lake, WA

M

10501

5504

2

2

B

5

5

August 28, 2011

December 31, 2014