OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined

Peoria, OR
August 6, 2006

Part of the OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K

Updated August 17, 2010 at 1:44 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Seth Hosmer CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage Senior Men 1/2 0:53:46
2 Todd Marley OHPV Recumbent/HPV 0:54:45
3 Jens Heycke Masters Men 45-49 0:55:33
4 Eric MARTIN Sportsman's Team One Racing Masters Men 40-44 0:55:36
5 Flavio Rattazzi Senior Men 1/2 0:55:43
6 Jason Bethel Senior Men 1/2 0:55:58
7 Sal/Martha Collura/Walsh First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team Tandem 0:56:03
8 Mick Walsh First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team Masters Men 40-44 0:56:05
9 Dan Vrijmoet Hutch's-Eugene Masters Men 45-49 0:56:37
10 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Eugene Senior Men 1/2 0:56:54
11 Sean Passage Senior Men 3 0:57:07
12 Alan Morrison San Jose Bicycle Club Masters Men 55-59 0:57:15
13 Erik Huston Hutch's Bend Masters Men 40-44 0:57:19
14 Rob Annen Bike Peddler Masters Men 40-44 0:57:36
15 Spencer Gray Cycle Analysis Senior Men 3 0:57:37
16 Tim Cardinal Sunnyside Sports Masters Men 40-44 0:57:40
17 Carl Roberts First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team Masters Men 45-49 0:57:57
18 Galen Mittermann Midtown Direct Racing Senior Men 3 0:58:11
19 Nathan Hobson Half Fast Velo Masters Men 40-44 0:58:11
20 Ted Forgeron Team Rose City Masters Men 50-54 0:58:20
21 George Schreck United Finance Masters Men 50-54 0:58:21
22 Dave Skinkle Fresh Air Sports Masters Men 45-49 0:58:21
23 Jeff Layton Masters Men 50-54 0:58:26
24 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Masters Men 40-44 0:58:27
25 Todd Rosier United Finance Masters Men 40-44 0:58:41
26 Karl Choltus Team Oregon/River City Bicycles Senior Men 3 0:58:41
27 John ODonnell Recycled Cycles presented by Raleigh Senior Men 1/2 0:58:41
28 David Neilson OHPV Recumbent/HPV 0:58:50
29 Rick Hammel Hutch's-Eugene Masters Men 40-44 0:58:53
30 Richard Sweet Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Senior Men 1/2 0:58:54
31 Glen Gann Land Shark Masters Men 40-44 0:58:56
32 Jeff Buck Team Rose City Masters Men 50-54 0:58:59
33 Steve Yenne Excel Sports Masters Men 50-54 0:59:02
34 Kenneth Philbrick OSU Cycling Club Senior Men 4/5 0:59:06
35 Yann Blindert The Bike Gallery Senior Men 1/2 0:59:11
36 Ed Condit Redding Velo Masters Men 50-54 0:59:13
37 Jerome Dumortier Beaverton Bicycle Club Masters Men 35-39 0:59:16
38 Adnan Kadir Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston Masters Men 35-39 0:59:17
39 Scott Steinman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team Senior Men 4/5 0:59:20
40 Ernie Conway Team Oregon/River City Bicycles Masters Men 40-44 0:59:23
41 Carl Anton North River Racing Tandem 0:59:23
42 Nathan Spear Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston Senior Men 3 0:59:27
43 Gene Hill Cycle Analysis Senior Men 4/5 0:59:29
44 Mike Cleary Midtown Direct Racing Senior Men 3 0:59:31
45 Mike Mauch United Finance Masters Men 40-44 0:59:33
46 J.Michael Manning United Finance Masters Men 50-54 0:59:47
47 Andrew Williams The Valley Athletic Club Senior Men 4/5 0:59:52
48 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo Masters Men 40-44 0:59:55
49 Richard Hogan Land Shark Senior Men 1/2 1:00:04
50 Jake VanderZanden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Masters Men 40-44 1:00:05
51 Jesse Graden Veloshop Senior Men 3 1:00:12
52 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo Masters Men 40-44 1:00:14
53 T. Kenji Sugahara Bike Peddler Masters Men 30-34 1:00:16
54 Tim Ellerbruch United Finance Masters Men 45-49 1:00:20
55 Craig Ruby Disco Velo Senior Men 3 1:00:25
56 Steven Savich Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Senior Men 4/5 1:00:40
57 Tom Woodcock CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage Senior Men 3 1:00:47
58 David Russell United Finance Masters Men 60-64 1:00:52
59 Jess Mace Masters Men 30-34 1:00:56
60 Scott Wagnon Cycle Analysis Masters Men 35-39 1:01:14
61 Dan Davis Sierra Express/TONC Masters Men 45-49 1:01:18
62 will fernyhough Jet City Velo Masters Men 45-49 1:01:20
63 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo Masters Men 35-39 1:01:26
64 Doug Turnbull EWEB Windpower Senior Men 4/5 1:01:28
65 Jason Weinstein Team Oregon/River City Bicycles Senior Men 3 1:01:29
66 Brian Johnson Marty's Cycle & Moore Senior Men 4/5 1:01:30
67 Ben Langsdorf EWEB Windpower Senior Men 3 1:01:33
68 Brian Sather Senior Men 3 1:01:36
69 Eric Christenson Team Rose City Masters Men 55-59 1:01:45
70 David Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Senior Men 1/2 1:01:47
71 Robert Hughes Senior Men 4/5 1:01:51
72 Terry Keele Team Oregon/River City Bicycles Masters Men 40-44 1:01:54
73 Joseph Holcomb Specialized River City Bicycles Masters Men 35-39 1:02:02
74 Seth Patla United Finance Senior Men 3 1:02:09
75 Patrick Layton Full Cycles Senior Men 4/5 1:02:11
76 William Warburton Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Senior Men 3 1:02:12
77 Lance Brigman Team Bike Tires Direct Masters Men 60-64 1:02:26
78 Andrea Fisk CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage Senior Women 1:02:29
79 CHRIS ANGOT Senior Men 4/5 1:02:32
80 Darrin Beek Masters Men 35-39 1:02:47
81 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports Masters Men 45-49 1:02:49
82 Steve Long North River Racing Masters Men 50-54 1:03:08
83 Steven Beardsley Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation Senior Men 1/2 1:03:08
84 Jeanie Bihlmaier Specialized River City Bicycles Senior Women 1:03:22
85 Michael Widmer Masters Men 40-44 1:03:37
86 Michele Conrad TiCycles Masters Women 30-39 1:03:53
87 John O'Brien North River Racing Masters Men 45-49 1:03:58
88 Richard Lorenz Beaverton Bicycle Club Masters Men 30-34 1:04:13
89 Bryant Howard Senior Men 4/5 1:04:16
90 Jon Frommelt bicycleattorney.com Senior Men 4/5 1:04:18
91 Larry Zagata Masters Men 55-59 1:04:22
92 Douglas Sears Masters Men 60-64 1:04:22
93 Lisa Turnbull Poplollies Senior Women 1:04:25
94 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo Senior Men 4/5 1:04:35
95 Brian Bartel Senior Men 4/5 1:04:35
96 John Wiest NoMad Sports Club Masters Men 55-59 1:04:51
97 Steve Ridgeway Disco Velo Masters Men 45-49 1:04:51
98 David Coughlin Masters Men 60-64 1:04:58
99 Mark Q. Armstrong EWEB Windpower Masters Men 50-54 1:05:01
100 James Thiele Team Rose City Masters Men 45-49 1:05:12
101 Tia Bartos TiCycles/Avanti Racing Senior Women 1:05:14
102 mary ross NoMad Sports Club Masters Women 45-49 1:05:15
103 Jesse Finch Gnehm Masters Men 30-34 1:05:21
104 Steve Vander Waal Masters Men 55-59 1:05:25
105 Anthony McCray Team Oregon/River City Bicycles Senior Men 3 1:05:33
106 Dave Welch Masters Men 60-64 1:05:35
107 Duane Strawser Sierra Express/TONC Masters Men 40-44 1:05:37
108 Norman/Kerri Babcock/VandenBerg EWEB Windpower/Poplollies Tandem 1:05:37
109 Julie Forrest EWEB Windpower Masters Women 30-39 1:05:41
110 Leslie Lunas Hutch's-Eugene Masters Men 55-59 1:05:43
111 Andy Stahl Hutch's-Eugene Masters Men 50-54 1:05:53
112 Gary Medley bicycleattorney.com Masters Men 50-54 1:06:19
113 Mike Fajer Senior Men 1/2 1:06:23
114 Steve Troseth Masters Men 55-59 1:06:31
115 Megan Banks Poplollies Masters Women 40-44 1:06:36
116 Michael Resnick NoMad Sports Club Masters Men 55-59 1:06:42
117 Steven Breaux Masters Men 40-44 1:06:49
118 Robert Sutor Masters Men 55-59 1:07:07
119 Andrew Peterson Masters Men 45-49 1:07:20
120 Mechele Knable 343 Racing Masters Women 40-44 1:07:30
121 Andy Newlands Multnomah Athletic Club Masters Men 60-64 1:08:11
122 Peter Russell Reed College Cycling Masters Men 55-59 1:08:19
123 Sarah Havlik Sorella Forte Masters Women 30-39 1:08:27
124 Scott Sterling Santiam Bicycle Masters Men 45-49 1:08:32
125 Michael Beckman Beaverton Bicycle Club Masters Men 45-49 1:08:41
126 Evan MacKenzie bicycleattorney.com Senior Men 4/5 1:08:58
127 Erin Hale Chinook Cycling Club Masters Women 50-54 1:09:05
128 Seth Lyon Masters Men 35-39 1:09:05
129 Rick Kercheski Bike Peddler Masters Men 45-49 1:09:06
130 Rebecca Bader OSU Cycling Club Senior Women 1:09:12
131 Jan Moss Team Group Health Masters Women 45-49 1:09:14
132 Brad Brolin Senior Men 4/5 1:09:16
133 Tessa Sugahara Team Group Health Masters Women 30-39 1:09:49
134 Julie Peterson Chinook Cycling Club Masters Women 45-49 1:09:58
135 Pam Fairchild Specialized River City Bicycles Masters Women 40-44 1:10:13
136 Heather Johnston Senior Women 4 1:10:14
137 Henry Grass NoMad Sports Club Masters Men 60-64 1:10:21
138 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City Masters Women 50-54 1:10:24
139 Shannon Moyer Masters Women 30-39 1:10:52
140 Eric Szczukowski Masters Men 45-49 1:11:39
141 Mark Daeschel Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource Masters Men 55-59 1:11:47
142 Michael Goldsmith Aging Bulls Senior Men 4/5 1:12:08
143 D Michael Lusby North River Racing Masters Men 55-59 1:12:20
144 Billy Ramsey Team Novara Eugene Masters Men 50-54 1:12:26
145 Debra Windus United Finance Masters Women 50-54 1:12:27
146 Erin Koenig Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Senior Women 4 1:12:27
147 Renata Hahn Team Rose City Masters Women 45-49 1:12:42
148 Lindsay Kandra Team Group Health Senior Women 4 1:13:31
149 craig bontly Hutch's-Eugene Masters Men 55-59 1:13:41
150 Brenna Knowles Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Senior Women 4 1:14:35
151 Grace McCabe EWEB Windpower Masters Women 45-49 1:15:13
152 Lisa Karen Donnelly Beaverton Bicycle Club Masters Women 45-49 1:18:28
153 Bill Croswell Masters Men 50-54 1:20:58
154 Ashley Thrower Senior Women 4 1:23:27