Grant McElroy

Event Category
19 Cross Crusade Jr Men
11 Mst/Jr Track Races Mixed Teams
10 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series Juniors
1 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Junior 10-12
1 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Juniors 10-12
10 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Youth
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Juniors - Team Pursuit
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Juniors B - Australian Pursuit
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 10K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 10K Youth
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 10K: Combined Combined
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 10K: Combined Results by Time Combined
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Juniors 10-13
2 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Jr Under 13
1 Mst/Jr Track Races - July Series Junior Men
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Juniors 10-13
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Juniors - 2000 Meter Pursuit
104 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Combined
8 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Juniors 16 and under
104 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
10 Mst/Jr Track Races Kilometer
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Juniors 10-12 - 500 Meter
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Juniors 10-13
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Jrs 10-12
1 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 10-12
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior B
2 Mst/Jr Track Races - June Series Juniors 10-12
1 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior Men 10-12
8 Mst/Jr Track Races Juniors - 2000 Meter Pursuit
124 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Combined
13 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Juniors
124 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
8 Mst/Jr Track Races Juniors 200m
9 Mst/Jr Track Races Juniors 500m
9 Mst/Jr Track Races - Omnium Juniors
9 Mst/Jr Track Races Juniors One Lap
1 Swan Island Criterium Junior 10-12
1 Estacada Time Trial - 10 Miles Junior Men 10-12
2 Estacada Time Trial - 10 Miles: Combined Results by Time Combined
3 Estacada Time Trial (10 Miles): Combined Results by Time Combined
1 Estacada Time Trial (10 Miles) Junior Men 10-12
2 Piece of Cake Junior Men 10-12
322 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
322 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
7 Jack Frost Time Trial Jr. Men 12-15
6 Cherry Pie Road Race Juniors 13-15

15th — 2006 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR Junior Men 300
13 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR Junior Men 288
2 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 299
11 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR Junior Men 290
1177

11th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior Men 10-12 30
2 Mst/Jr Track Races - June Series Juniors 10-12 25
1 Mst/Jr Track Races - July Series Junior Men 30
10 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series Juniors 7
92

2nd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
7 Jack Frost Time Trial Jr. Men 12-15 13
1 Estacada Time Trial (10 Miles) Junior Men 10-12 30
1 Estacada Time Trial - 10 Miles Junior Men 10-12 30
13 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Juniors 3
8 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Juniors 16 and under 11
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 10K Youth 30
1 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Junior 10-12 30
147

13th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
6 Cherry Pie Road Race Juniors 13-15 15
2 Piece of Cake Junior Men 10-12 25
1 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 10-12 60
100

1st — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Swan Island Criterium Junior 10-12 30
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Jrs 10-12 30
2 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Jr Under 13 25
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Youth 30
1 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Juniors 10-12 30
145

181st — 2006 Ironman

Event Category Points
6 Cherry Pie Road Race Juniors 13-15 1
7 Jack Frost Time Trial Jr. Men 12-15 1
2 Piece of Cake Junior Men 10-12 1
1 Estacada Time Trial (10 Miles) Junior Men 10-12 1
1 Estacada Time Trial - 10 Miles Junior Men 10-12 1
1 Swan Island Criterium Junior 10-12 1
9 Mst/Jr Track Races - Omnium Juniors 1
13 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Juniors 1
8 Mst/Jr Track Races Juniors - 2000 Meter Pursuit 1
1 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior Men 10-12 1
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior B 1
2 Mst/Jr Track Races - June Series Juniors 10-12 1
1 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 10-12 1
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Jrs 10-12 1
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Juniors 10-13 1
10 Mst/Jr Track Races Kilometer 1
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Juniors 10-12 - 500 Meter 1
8 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Juniors 16 and under 1
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Juniors - 2000 Meter Pursuit 1
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Juniors 10-13 1
1 Mst/Jr Track Races - July Series Junior Men 1
2 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Jr Under 13 1
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Juniors 10-13 1
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 10K Youth 1
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Juniors - Team Pursuit 1
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Juniors B - Australian Pursuit 1
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Youth 1
1 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Junior 10-12 1
1 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Juniors 10-12 1
10 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series Juniors 1
11 Mst/Jr Track Races Mixed Teams 1
19 Cross Crusade Jr Men 1
32

16

Portland, OR

M

1066

8073

B

2

3

August 26, 2005

December 31, 2014