Grant McElroy

Event Category
3 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships: Age Graded Results for BAR/Championships Junior 10-12
19 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Junior Men
21 Cross Crusade #7 Junior Men
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 10-12
1 Swan Island Criterium Junior 10-13
16 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
5 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior U14
29 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
24 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
1 State Games Track Junior Men 10-12
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 10-12
32 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
2 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 10-12
DNF Silverton Road Race Category 4/5
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Junior Men
28 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
DNF Rehearsal Road Race Category 5
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men
41 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Junior Men
43 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
36 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
2 Piece of Cake Road Race Junior 10-12
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior U10
305 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
305 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 10-12

2nd — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Points
8 2008 Overall BAR Junior Men 1214
1214

302nd — 2008 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 10-12 1
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior U10 1
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 1
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 1
2 Piece of Cake Road Race Junior 10-12 1
36 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
43 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Junior Men 1
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men 1
41 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men 1
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
DNF Rehearsal Road Race Category 5 1
28 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
DNF Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 1
2 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 10-12 1
32 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 10-12 1
1 State Games Track Junior Men 10-12 1
24 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
29 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
5 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior U14 1
16 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
1 Swan Island Criterium Junior 10-13 1
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 10-12 1
21 Cross Crusade #7 Junior Men 1
19 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Junior Men 1
27

8th — 2008 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
27 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 274
7 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR Junior Men 294
5 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR Junior Men 296
32 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 50
1 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR Junior Men 300
1214

1st — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men 30
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Junior Men 19
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 10-12 60
1 State Games Track Junior Men 10-12 30
139

32nd — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 10-12 30
30

5th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior U10 30
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 5
2 Piece of Cake Road Race Junior 10-12 25
2 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 10-12 50
110

7th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
5 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior U14 17
1 Swan Island Criterium Junior 10-13 30
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 10-12 60
107

27th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships: Age Graded Results for BAR/Championships Junior 10-12 44
44

16

Portland, OR

M

1066

8073

B

2

3

August 26, 2005

December 31, 2014