Tj Paskewich

Event Category
5 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Category 2 Men
2 OBRA Criterium Men Category 3
47 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men
62 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Category 3 Men
73 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Category 3 Men
72 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Category 3 Men
3 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men
72 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 3 Men
73 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 3 Men
73 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men
55 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined
24 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Men
16 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Men
4 NWX Crit Category 3
DNF Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Category 2/35-44 Men
1 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 35-44
7 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3
1 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 35-44
8 Eugene Roubaix Men 3
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 3 Men
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men
126 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men
32 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 3 Men
10 Banana Belt 3 Men Category 3
3 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 3
21 Banana Belt Series Men Category 3
11 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 3

82nd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 35-39

Event Category Points
518 2011 Overall BAR Masters Men 213
213

518th — 2011 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
88 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 213
213

457th — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
36 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Mountain Bike BAR Category 2 Men 265
265

60th — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
4 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 297
29 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR Category 3 Men 272
569

29th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
11 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 3 5
3 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 3 13
10 Banana Belt 3 Men Category 3 6
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men 6
8 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 8
7 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 9
47

36th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 2 Men

Event Category Points
5 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Category 2 Men 22
22

88th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
1 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 35-44 15
1 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 35-44 15
30

4th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
4 NWX Crit Category 3 12
3 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men 39
2 OBRA Criterium Men Category 3 28
79

629th — 2011 Ironman

Event Category Points
11 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 3 1
3 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 3 1
10 Banana Belt 3 Men Category 3 1
32 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 3 Men 1
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men 1
8 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 1
1 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 35-44 1
7 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 1
1 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 35-44 1
DNF Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Category 2/35-44 Men 1
4 NWX Crit Category 3 1
16 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
24 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Men 1
73 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 3 Men 1
3 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men 1
72 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
47 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men 1
2 OBRA Criterium Men Category 3 1
5 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Category 2 Men 1
19

41

Bend, OR

M

760

651

1

3

5

December 31, 2005

December 31, 2014