Rogue Bicycle Works

Event Category Name
98 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Russell Gober
26 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Skyler Gober
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Boys 13-14 Skyler Gober
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Boys 13-14 Skyler Gober
169 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Russell Gober
48 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men Skyler Gober
17 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men Skyler Gober
42 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C Russell Gober
23 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men Skyler Gober
51 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C Russell Gober
10 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 13-14 Skyler Gober
10 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 13-14 Skyler Gober
47 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Skyler Gober
140 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Russell Gober
96 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ C Russell Gober
11 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 13-14 Skyler Gober
26 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Men Skyler Gober
78 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ C Russell Gober
33 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men Skyler Gober
59 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Russell Gober
15 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Skyler Gober
4 OBRA STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Shane Gibson
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Skyler Gober
46 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Russell Gober
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Skyler Gober
40 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Russell Gober
30 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Shane Gibson
39 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Russell Gober
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Skyler Gober
DNF Cascade Cream Puff Category 2 45-54 Men Russell Gober
36 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Shane Gibson
34 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Russell Gober
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Skyler Gober
44 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Russell Gober
37 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Shane Gibson
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Skyler Gober
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Shane Gibson
38 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Russell Gober
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Skyler Gober
28 Test of Endurance 50 Category 2/35-44 Men Russell Gober
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 5 B Russell Gober