Look! Save a Life

Event Category Name
10 USGP of Cyclocross Beginner Women Nancy Odle
12 USGP of Cyclocross Beginner Women Nancy Odle
2 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Category 3 Men elliot salmon
34 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men elliot salmon
55 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men elliot salmon
2 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Category 3 Men elliot salmon
1 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 3 Men elliot salmon
2 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Category 3 Men elliot salmon
7 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 3 Men elliot salmon
7 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men elliot salmon
30 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Chris Berry
1 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men elliot salmon
36 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Jesse Kroll
37 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Matthew Morgan
3 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4 Women Jenny Kroll
38 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men Jesse Kroll
21 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men elliot salmon
24 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men Matthew Morgan
2 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men Chris Berry
6 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Category 3 Men elliot salmon
10 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Category 3 Men Chris Berry
23 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Category 3 Men Jesse Kroll
38 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Category 3 Men Matthew Morgan
1 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Category 4 Women Jenny Kroll
36 Elkhorn Classic Category 3 Men Jesse Kroll
27 Elkhorn Classic Category 3 Men Chris Berry
2 Elkhorn Classic Category 3 Men elliot salmon
37 Elkhorn Classic Category 3 Men Matthew Morgan
3 Elkhorn Classic Category 4 Women Jenny Kroll
29 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men Chris Berry
2 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Category 4 Women Jenny Kroll
39 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men Matthew Morgan
38 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men Jesse Kroll
11 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men elliot salmon
1 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Category 4 Men elliot salmon
1 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Category 4 Men elliot salmon
135 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Combined elliot salmon
1 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Category 4 Men elliot salmon
10 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 4 Men elliot salmon
1 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Category 4 Men elliot salmon
1 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 4 Men elliot salmon
1 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Category 4 Men elliot salmon
1 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Category 4 Men elliot salmon
30 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Chris Berry
6 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Chris Berry