Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race

Hood River, OR
June 5, 2011

Part of the Mt. Hood Cycling Classic

Questions about results should go to Terri Camp.

Updated June 6, 2011 at 8:36 PM

Category 3 Men

Num Name Team Time Down Time
1 331 Ryan Miller Pacific Power Blue Sky 0 3:49:40
2 327 Luis Rodriguez NewHope360/Trek/GS Boulder 10 3:49:50
3 347 Zac Strode Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 12 3:49:52
4 324 Mark Vergari Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 21 3:50:01
5 348 Peter Christoff Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 27 3:50:07
6 317 Ryan Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions ... 3:50:07
7 340 Bruce Cole-Baker Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 45 3:50:25
8 334 Jeffrey Pollock Portland Velo 50 3:50:30
9 313 Brian Dagnon Fanatik Bike Co. 67 3:50:47
10 306 Jeremy Teela Cole Sport 84 3:51:04
11 335 Erik Peterson Recycled Cycles presented by Raleigh 92 3:51:12
12 314 Rusty Dodge Fanatik Bike Co. 96 3:51:16
13 359 Michael Rugama 111 3:51:31
14 311 David Morrissey Escape Velocity 129 3:51:49
15 349 Ryan Ness Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 151 3:52:11
16 310 Brian POSTLETHWAITE Escape Velocity 212 3:53:12
17 352 Matt Lyons University of Denver 396 3:56:16
18 308 Jason Brooks Escape Velocity 422 3:56:42
19 309 bryan gallant Escape Velocity 423 3:56:43
20 343 Stephen Henry Team Bobs-bicycles.com 452 3:57:12
21 342 Evan Siroky Guinness Cycling Team 531 3:58:31
22 346 Phelan Kostur Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 766 4:02:26
23 316 Jed Barden FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 884 4:04:24
24 358 Andy Redden 970 4:05:50
25 353 Shane Fletcher Veloce Racing ... 4:05:50
26 336 Matthew Jeffries RMCC Express 976 4:05:56
27 337 Jeff Perron RMCC Express 999 4:06:19
28 339 Simon Sterling Russ Hays 1016 4:06:36
29 330 Adam Kennedy Pacific Power Blue Sky 1299 4:11:19
30 325 Daniel Penner Ironclad Performance Wear ... 4:11:19
31 301 Stephen McDade Beaverton Bicycle Club 1306 4:11:26
32 332 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 1415 4:13:15
33 305 Marvin Campos Citi Economy Guilly 1470 4:14:10
34 328 Ben Horan Northern Rockies Orthopedic 1556 4:15:36
35 360 Federico Soto 1631 4:16:51
36 312 Robert Warren Escape Velocity 1664 4:17:24
37 361 Luis Villanea 1793 4:19:33
38 322 Brian Walburn Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 1807 4:19:47
39 355 Scotty Carlile WebCyclery.com 2038 4:23:38
40 362 Erik Jacobson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 2111 4:24:51
41 315 David Neubeck Fanatik Bike Co. 2153 4:25:33
42 363 Brian Parker Team Bobs-bicycles.com 2544 4:32:04
43 321 Joseph Wasikowski Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 2598 4:32:58
44 338 Zachary Utz Ruckus Test Team 2663 4:34:03
45 357 Daniel Muniz 2798 4:36:18
46 318 Travis Caldwell Garage Racing 3083 4:41:03
47 307 David BROEMELING Escape Velocity 3289 4:44:29
DNF 302 Todd Meier Broken Spoke Cycling
DNF 333 Bennett Shane Portland State University
DNF 341 Niels Thogersen III Stanley
DNF 345 Alexander Clemens Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
DNF 350 Timothy Lang Trail Head Coffee Roasters

Category 3/4 Women

Num Name Team Time Down Time
1 464 Ellen Sherrill Davis Bike Club Race Team 0 3:19:29
2 463 Johanna Trueblood Davis Bike Club Race Team 0 3:19:29
3 472 Jennifer Barbour NewHope360/Trek/GS Boulder 9 3:19:38
4 480 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 28 3:19:57
5 481 Jessica Sterner Team Rep 717 3:31:26
6 476 Emily Charbonneau Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery ... 3:31:26
7 473 Jennica Rodriguez NewHope360/Trek/GS Boulder 745 3:31:54
8 470 Lorna Pomeroy Adley New Hope 360/Trek/GS Boulder 777 3:32:26
9 467 Monica Nelson KC United/Balance Point Racing 1011 3:36:20
10 461 Tannille Stickley KC United/Balance Point Racing 1014 3:36:23
11 466 Anna Clark Ironclad Performance Wear 1022 3:36:31
12 469 Lori Emerson New Hope 360/Trek/GS Boulder 1216 3:39:45
13 465 Karen Appleby-Krieg ICE/Idaho Kidney Institute 1361 3:42:10
14 486 Emily Paxson 1493 3:44:22
15 474 Virginia Pedersen 1 Error 1712 3:48:01
16 475 Ivy Audrain Northern Rockies Orthopedic 1857 3:50:26
17 487 Beth Kobza Team Bobs-bicycles.com 1865 3:50:34
18 485 Sarah Hunter Green Submarine Records 2570 4:02:19
19 482 Sandra Clark 2896 4:07:45
20 471 Natasha Danko NewHope 360 / GS Boulder / Studio One 3142 4:11:51
21 484 shoshana foxwell 4116 4:28:05
22 477 leigh lewis Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 6438 5:06:47

Category 4 Men

Num Name Team Time Down Time
1 435 elliot salmon Look! Save a Life 0 2:53:22
2 441 Bjorn Carl KJELLSTRAND 23 2:53:45
3 430 nic sells TEAM BIG RING/REALCYCLIST 269 2:57:51
4 405 Brian Cadman Church of the Big Ring p/b Real Cyclist 318 2:58:40
5 411 Adam Artner Cycle Analysis-Landshark 419 3:00:21
6 421 Greg Sanders Ironclad Performance Wear 464 3:01:06
7 445 Mark Sherman Mighty Riders 490 3:01:32
8 410 jeff spaulding Cucina Fresca 496 3:01:38
9 432 Andy Barczak Team Bike Tires Direct 510 3:01:52
10 439 Randy Opp Vertical Earth 620 3:03:42
11 414 normand richard Escape Velocity 623 3:03:45
12 413 CHAD KOWALENKO Escape Velocity 665 3:04:27
13 402 Calon Russell Bridgetown Velo 679 3:04:41
14 417 Ken James Half Fast Velo 838 3:07:20
15 415 Keegan Rowe Escape Velocity 934 3:08:56
16 429 Dustin Ransom Swamis 1020 3:10:22
17 436 Andrew Neill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1029 3:10:31
18 443 Nick Maslen 1304 3:15:06
19 408 Owen Paulus Cucina Fresca 1319 3:15:21
20 422 David Nelson KC United/Balance Point Racing 1325 3:15:27
21 423 Garrett Charlson Kryki Sports 1328 3:15:30
22 407 Jason Glover Cucina Fresca 1373 3:16:15
23 409 Mark Portin Cucina Fresca 1477 3:17:59
24 406 Patrick Dean Cucina Fresca 1589 3:19:51
25 416 robert letson GS Boulder/The Trek Store 1949 3:25:51
26 404 Darrel Brown Chinook Cycling Club 2171 3:29:33
27 428 Richard Ensworth Sunset Cycles 2443 3:34:05
28 427 Eddie Wang River City Bicycles 2711 3:38:33
29 431 Ronnie Boutte Team Big-Ring/RealCyclist.com 3098 3:45:00
DNF 420 David Hachey ICE/Idaho Kidney Institute
DNF 425 Adam Cramer Olympia Orthopaedic Associates

Masters

Num Name Team Time Down Time
1 588 Sam Krieg Ski Utah-MarketStar 0 3:27:05
2 522 Daniel Martin SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 58 3:28:03
3 572 Ryan Carlson Cyclepath Racing 305 3:32:10
4 586 Ben Thompson Rocky Mountain Bicycles ... 3:32:10
5 515 Andrew Scott Marc Pro - Strava 310 3:32:15
6 567 Thurlow ROGERS BREAKWAY-UBS MASTERS 319 3:32:24
7 591 robert nunes SRAM ... 3:32:24
8 502 Michael Larsen BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 360 3:33:05
9 523 Jonathan Eropkin SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 386 3:33:31
10 525 Nick Theobald SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 449 3:34:34
11 516 Conrad Snover Marc Pro - Strava 534 3:35:59
12 563 Doug Reid Veloce Racing 536 3:36:01
13 571 Daniel Castro Citi - Economy - Guilly ... 3:36:01
14 541 Jason Boynton Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 550 3:36:15
15 524 Kyle Glerum SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 552 3:36:17
16 533 Aaron Wise Ritte Van Vlaanderen 557 3:36:22
17 562 Michael Benno Veloce Racing ... 3:36:22
18 543 Nils Johnson Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike ... 3:36:22
19 528 David Zimbelman Salmon Cyclery ... 3:36:22
20 518 Tim Doelman 645 3:37:50
21 539 Matthew Slater West End Bikes/Specialized 658 3:38:03
22 503 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 720 3:39:05
23 579 Roger Worthington Indie Hops 788 3:40:13
24 504 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 795 3:40:20
25 589 Shawn Daly Southwest Hana 801 3:40:26
26 564 Eric Sheagley Veloce Racing 803 3:40:28
27 513 Hunter Ziesing Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 812 3:40:37
28 517 Jason Walker Marc Pro - Strava 932 3:42:37
29 597 Kevin Klein Yahoo! Cycling Team 946 3:42:51
30 590 Paul Berry SPOKE 1027 3:44:12
31 554 Todd Gallaher United Finance 1033 3:44:18
32 578 Richard Albrow Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes ... 3:44:18
33 570 Tim Root Broken Spoke Cycling 1042 3:44:27
34 573 Aaron Sander Cyclepath Racing 1097 3:45:22
35 569 Jeffrey Hoppert Bridgetown Velo 1238 3:47:43
36 542 Gregory Gambetta Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 1310 3:48:55
37 519 Michael Jones 1375 3:50:00
38 568 Peter Sullivan BREAKWAY-UBS MASTERS 1381 3:50:06
39 592 Brian Zimny Team City Sacramento ... 3:50:06
40 507 Derek Stallings BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 1422 3:50:47
41 595 Jerry Long Vertical Earth 1562 3:53:07
42 566 Kyle Wuepper Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team ... 3:53:07
43 512 Janne Hamalainen Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 1579 3:53:24
44 511 Cale Reeder Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM ... 3:53:24
45 536 Scott Browning West End Bikes/Specialized 1608 3:53:53
46 509 Tre Hendricks Mountain View Cycles 1618 3:54:03
47 551 Francis BRUDERER Team Hino Pizza Hut 1639 3:54:24
48 537 Tim Butler West End Bikes/Specialized 1691 3:55:16
49 557 Brian Marcroft Upper Echelon Fitness 1700 3:55:25
50 527 Jens Hillen SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 1763 3:56:28
51 526 Jan Weissenberger SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus ... 3:56:28
52 534 alan zarembo Ritte Van Vlaanderen 2027 4:00:52
53 580 Alex Osborne IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 2046 4:01:11
54 561 Scott POWELL Veloce Racing 2054 4:01:19
55 546 David Mackintosh Mountain View Cycles 2215 4:04:00
56 596 Greg Berlind Vic' Espresso 2220 4:04:05
57 575 Alex Telitsine FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 2358 4:06:23
58 506 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 2400 4:07:05
59 505 Brian Seguin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com ... 4:07:05
60 548 Mark MCCAVIK 2585 4:10:10
61 583 David Jackson Longview True Craft ... 4:10:10
62 584 john hewson Low Country Cycling Team 2592 4:10:17
63 565 Greg Campi 3D Racing/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery 2608 4:10:33
64 549 Rigoberto Zuniga 2635 4:11:00
65 538 Karsten Hagen West End Bikes/Specialized 2711 4:12:16
66 581 Bruce Copeland Juventus Cycling Club 2723 4:12:28
67 585 Mark WALKER Rideokanagan 2876 4:15:01
68 535 William Zale West End Bikes/Specialized 2951 4:16:16
69 582 Mark Krause Land Shark 2988 4:16:53
70 545 John Kenney Mountain View Cycles 3472 4:24:57
71 577 Bill Cochran GAS/Intrinsik Architecture 3708 4:28:53
72 587 James Kendal Rundle Mountain Cycling Club 3949 4:32:54
73 574 Bernie Bogard Descenders 4192 4:36:57
74 544 Tony Dirks Mountain View Cycles 4329 4:39:14
75 547 Eric Moody Mountain View Cycles 4701 4:45:26
76 598 Corey Anderson 5030 4:50:55
DNF 532 Eric Schusterman Ritte Van Vlaanderen
DNF 555 Steven R Holland United Finance
DNF 556 Roger Joys Upper Echelon Fitness

Pro/1/2

Num Name Team Time Down Time
1 22 Nathaniel English Yahoo! Cycling Team 0 4:10:44
2 66 Sebastian Salas TEAM H&R BLOCK 106 4:12:30
3 176 STEFANO BARBERI Team STEFANO BARBERI P/B Barberi 141 4:13:05
4 17 Lang Reynolds Hagens-Berman Elite Team 148 4:13:12
5 42 Trevor Connor Team Rio Grande/BCSM 154 4:13:18
6 2 James Mattis California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 165 4:13:29
7 1 Jesse MOORE California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 167 4:13:31
8 65 Garrett McLeod TEAM H&R BLOCK 169 4:13:33
9 57 Coulton J Hartrich Chemstar p/b United Healthcare 174 4:13:38
10 96 Jesse MILLER-SMITH Marc Pro - Strava 182 4:13:46
11 88 David Glick Rideclean p/b PatenIt.com ... 4:13:46
12 159 Carl Decker Giant MTB 198 4:14:02
13 111 Louis CROSBY Pure Black Racing 199 4:14:03
14 133 Jason THOMPSON Garneau Evolution 278 4:15:22
15 29 Ian Boswell Trek-LIIVESTRONG U23 287 4:15:31
16 93 Justin Rossi Marc Pro - Strava ... 4:15:31
17 144 travis mccabe Landis/Trek 410 4:17:34
18 36 Dave Vukets Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 427 4:17:51
19 113 Mark LANGLANDS Pure Black Racing 522 4:19:26
20 56 Shane BRALEY Chemstar p/b United Healthcare 524 4:19:28
21 89 Jared Gilard Rideclean p/b PatenIt.com 588 4:20:32
22 16 Kennett Peterson Hagens-Berman Elite Team 602 4:20:46
23 158 Sean Passage ByrneInvent 606 4:20:50
24 143 Chris Aten Landis/Trek 609 4:20:53
25 97 Art RAND Marc Pro - Strava 681 4:22:05
26 33 Craig Logan Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes ... 4:22:05
27 48 Mike OLHEISER Juwi Solar Cycling Team ... 4:22:05
28 87 Michael MATHIS Rideclean p/b PatenIt.com ... 4:22:05
29 188 Shannon MARIS Bikesale.com 688 4:22:12
30 138 Julian Martinez Fremont Bank Cycling Team 689 4:22:13
31 43 Chad Haga Team Rio Grande/BCSM 694 4:22:18
32 160 Michael Lanham Globalbike presented by Catoma 701 4:22:25
33 46 Scott Tietzel Team Rio Grande/BCSM ... 4:22:25
34 187 Chris Gruber Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor 714 4:22:38
35 131 Tim ABERCOMBIE Garneau Evolution ... 4:22:38
36 114 James MCCOY Pure Black Racing 741 4:23:05
37 95 Frank Spiteri Marc Pro - Strava 761 4:23:25
38 11 Dan Bechtold Hagens-Berman Elite Team 828 4:24:32
39 92 Keith Hillier Marc Pro - Strava 883 4:25:27
40 74 Andrew Goessling Firefighters Cycling Team 895 4:25:39
41 35 Adam Thuss Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 943 4:26:27
42 81 Orion Berryman Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1021 4:27:45
43 154 Michael Margraf Webcor Alto Velo 1214 4:30:58
44 32 Cody Canning Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes ... 4:30:58
45 7 Christopher STASTNY California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 1321 4:32:45
46 8 Nathan WILSON California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized ... 4:32:45
47 170 Evan HYDE RealCyclist.com 1329 4:32:53
48 98 Kris LUNNING Marc Pro - Strava 1433 4:34:37
49 152 Sean Babcock Team S+M 1480 4:35:24
50 84 Scott Gray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1524 4:36:08
51 172 Gordon Jewett RMCC Express ... 4:36:08
52 115 Jason KILMARTIN Rideokanagan 1537 4:36:21
53 104 Jason Anderson NewHope360/Trek/GS Boulder 1539 4:36:23
54 18 Spencer SMITHEMAN Hagens-Berman Elite Team 1542 4:36:26
55 63 zack garland TEAM H&R BLOCK 1550 4:36:34
56 174 Jonathan Moskowitz Taleo Racing Team 1563 4:36:47
57 146 Matthew Karre River City Bicycles 1573 4:36:57
58 107 Brian Bailey Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank 1602 4:37:26
59 73 Nate GEOFFRION Firefighters Cycling Team 1642 4:38:06
60 189 Josh Howard Team Bobs-bicycles.com 1660 4:38:24
61 173 Sean Crooks Rundle Mountain Cycling Club 1706 4:39:10
62 118 Colter YOUNG Rideokanagan 1779 4:40:23
63 62 Dustin Andrews TEAM H&R BLOCK ... 4:40:23
64 28 James Wingert Yahoo! Cycling Team ... 4:40:23
65 137 Michael Jasinski Fremont Bank Cycling Team 1782 4:40:26
66 41 Drew Christopher Team Rio Grande/BCSM ... 4:40:26
67 45 John Phillips Team Rio Grande/BCSM ... 4:40:26
68 76 Pelle Clapp Christina Watches-Onfone 1894 4:42:18
69 44 Chris Hillier Team Rio Grande/BCSM 1944 4:43:08
70 129 Stephen Ushy Balance Point Racing 1960 4:43:24
71 166 jonathan McCoy Ironclad Performance Wear 1985 4:43:49
72 26 eric riggs Yahoo! Cycling Team 1997 4:44:01
73 27 gabe varela Yahoo! Cycling Team ... 4:44:01
74 64 Cameron MacKinnon TEAM H&R BLOCK 2002 4:44:06
75 147 Michael Booth Ski Utah-MarketStar 2035 4:44:39
76 37 Bailey McKnight Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 2056 4:45:00
77 116 Dan Macdonald Rideokanagan 2224 4:47:48
78 14 Logan Owen Hagens-Berman Elite Team 2230 4:47:54
79 134 Ben RATHKAMP Fanatik Bike Co. ... 4:47:54
80 4 Tyler Brandt California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 2262 4:48:26
81 83 Adam Edgerton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2298 4:49:02
82 61 Justin KERR TEAM H&R BLOCK 2430 4:51:14
83 67 Aaron Schooler TEAM H&R BLOCK ... 4:51:14
84 108 john salskov Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank 2471 4:51:55
85 151 brad winn Team S+M 2475 4:51:59
86 186 Nathan FREED Marc Pro - Strava 2530 4:52:54
87 123 david albrecht Chico corsa/sierra Nevada ... 4:52:54
88 153 Brian Buchholz Webcor Alto Velo 2579 4:53:43
89 156 James Larmer Westwood/Cannondale pb Vision-Sports 2684 4:55:28
90 171 Will HANSEN Revolution Café Rio 2716 4:56:00
91 58 Chistian PARRETT Chemstar p/b United Healthcare 2780 4:57:04
92 167 Spencer Paxson Kona Factory Team 2841 4:58:05
93 78 Brian Hitchcock Garage Racing 2875 4:58:39
94 3 Brandon TROUFTON California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 2994 5:00:38
95 6 Benny SWEDBERG California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 3124 5:02:48
96 85 Connor McCutcheon Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing ... 5:02:48
97 155 Marvin Guzman Westwood/Cannondale pb Vision-Sports 3340 5:06:24
98 59 Jake Hansen Word-RCB by Cyclisme 3391 5:07:15
99 47 Adam Wisseman Team Rio Grande/BCSM 3549 5:09:53
100 185 Jeffrey GALLAND Chico corsa/sierra Nevada 3859 5:15:03
101 121 Michael Painter Chico corsa/sierra Nevada 4172 5:20:16
102 175 Jacob Turner Team Bobs-bicycles.com 4213 5:20:57
103 86 alex wentz Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4303 5:22:27
104 141 Daniel HARM Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 5696 5:45:40
105 125 anthony ferretti Chico corsa/sierra Nevada 7077 6:08:41
DNF 12 Ian CRANE Hagens-Berman Elite Team
DNF 13 Colin Gibson Hagens-Berman Elite Team
DNF 25 Ian Moir Yahoo! Cycling Team
DNF 31 Bryson Bowers Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes
DNF 34 Dan Skinner Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes
DNF 53 Nathan King Canyon Bicycles Racing Team
DNF 54 Joe Waters Canyon Bicycles Racing Team
DNF 72 Daniel FARINHA Firefighters Cycling Team
DNF 79 Zachary Jones Garage Racing
DNF 82 Christopher Dubois Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
DNF 101 Chris Carr NewHope360/Trek/GS Boulder
DNF 105 Josh Tack Northern Rockies Orthopedic
DNF 106 Brian Williams Northern Rockies Orthopedic
DNF 112 Taylor Gunman Pure Black Racing
DNF 124 michael cordova Chico corsa/sierra Nevada
DNF 126 Alex Brookhouse echelon racing development
DNF 127 jonathan teeter echelon racing development
DNF 132 David STEPHENS Garneau Evolution
DNF 135 Patrick Means Fanatik Bike Co.
DNF 139 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers
DNF 161 Garrett McAllister GrandStay Hotels
DNF 163 Luis-Alejandro ZAMUDIO Herbalife LaGrange
DNF 169 Mark McConnell Synergy Racing

Senior Women

Num Name Team Time Down Time
1 201 Kristen ARMSTRONG Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 12 0 3:42:12
2 211 Clara Hughes Pactimo Cycling Team 16 3:42:28
3 203 Kristin McGrath Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 12 175 3:45:07
4 235 Rhae Shaw Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 237 3:46:09
5 207 Alisha Welsh Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 12 451 3:49:43
6 206 Alison STARNES Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 12 513 3:50:45
7 260 Ashley KOCH Trisports/Eclipse Racing 550 3:51:22
8 212 Jade Wilcoxson Pactimo Cycling Team 632 3:52:44
9 223 Elizabeth Newell Metromint Cycling 700 3:53:52
10 227 Molly S. VanHouweling Metromint Cycling ... 3:53:52
11 242 Kristine Brynjolfson Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 715 3:54:07
12 262 Nik Vogler Westwood/Cannondale pb Vision-Sports 850 3:56:22
13 213 Hilary Billington Pactimo Cycling Team 955 3:58:07
14 232 Tricia Bailey Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 1011 3:59:03
15 202 Kaitie ANTONNEAU Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 12 ... 3:59:03
16 225 Jane Robertson Metromint Cycling 1015 3:59:07
17 224 Rebecca Rising Metromint Cycling 1022 3:59:14
18 263 Mindy Simmons Guinness Cycling Team 1030 3:59:22
19 217 Anona Whitley Ironclad Performance Wear 1058 3:59:50
20 244 Alice Pennington Team S+M 1102 4:00:34
21 215 Anna Christiansen Ironclad Performance Wear 1104 4:00:36
22 245 Lindsay Fox Athletes Lounge 1150 4:01:22
23 247 Katy Curtis CMC/Bow Cycle 1227 4:02:39
24 250 Pepper Harlton Juventus ... 4:02:39
25 236 melanie wong New Hope 360/Trek/GS Boulder 1238 4:02:50
26 214 Joy Duerksen Pactimo Cycling Team 1459 4:06:31
27 216 Brianna Walle Ironclad Performance Wear 1466 4:06:38
28 226 Kelly Crowley Metromint Cycling 1524 4:07:36
29 237 Melissa Barker New Hope 360/Trek/GS Boulder 1754 4:11:26
30 258 Sara Fletcher Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 1817 4:12:29
31 261 Jennie Phillips Wells Fargo Racing Team 1834 4:12:46
32 246 Jennifer Schulz Balance Point Racing/Fresh Air Concept 1973 4:15:05
33 231 Cathy Varland Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 2021 4:15:53
34 238 Natalie Koch New Hope 360/Trek/GS Boulder 2481 4:23:33
DNF 204 Giana Roberge Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 12
DNF 221 Anne Fulton Metromint Cycling
DNF 222 Lina Martensson Metromint Cycling
DNF 241 Karlee Gendron Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes
DNF 243 Anne Davis Usher Upper Echelon Fitness
DNF 248 Amy Frykman Gas/Intrinsik
DNF 254 Lisa Turnbull REP Gym/Riverstone